Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South-Central | Southeast | West

Division II - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Alex Sagl
California University of Pennsylvania
P
Hannah Vet
West Virginia Wesleyan College
C
Alyssa Morris
Concord University
1B
Lindsay Reicoff
California University of Pennsylvania
2B
Brooklyn Waddell
West Virginia Wesleyan College
3B
Hannah Mercer
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
SS
Emily Price
California University of Pennsylvania
OF
Krista Waggoner
West Virginia Wesleyan College
OF
Kelsey Coleman
Notre Dame College of Ohio
OF
Olivia Gore
West Virginia Wesleyan College
DP
Meghan Cunha
Gannon University
UT/P
Jess Rectenwald
Gannon University
UT/Non-P
Alyssa Bates
Gannon University

Division II - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
DP
Danielle Amato
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Lacey McDougall
Concord University
UT/Non-P
Bethany Williams
University of Charleston
P
Amanda Houck
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
P
Courtney Fain
University of Charleston
C
Megan Malenstyn
West Virginia Wesleyan College
1B
Courtney Norris
University of Charleston
2B
Sissy Stubbs
Fairmont State University
3B
Savannah Snyder
Shepherd University
SS
Carlee Wickstrom
Seton Hill University
OF
Laura Crooks
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
OF
Kaity Finley
California University of Pennsylvania
OF
Victoria Stock
Seton Hill University

Division II - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Emmie Robertson
Pittsburg State University
P
Hannah Lythberg
Winona State University
C
Ashleigh Tramel
University of Central Oklahoma
1B
Sarah Gipson
Henderson State University
2B
Tiffany Gillaspy
Missouri Western State University
3B
Caitlin Nichol
Augustana College (South Dakota)
SS
Sarah Kennedy
Augustana College (South Dakota)
OF
Ashton Atwell
Southern Arkansas University
OF
Stephanie Goodwin
Emporia State University
OF
Autumn Suydam
East Central University
DP
McKenzie Rynard
Pittsburg State University
UT/P
Jenelle Trautmann
Augustana College (South Dakota)
UT/Non-P
Taylor Davis
East Central University

Division II - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Katie Shockley
University of Central Missouri
P
Michelle Sorensen
Henderson State University
C
Nicole Nease
Pittsburg State University
1B
Lauren Mabe
University of Central Missouri
2B
Jessica Simmons
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
3B
Ashton Smith
University of Central Oklahoma
SS
Taylor Zordel
Emporia State University
OF
Lexie Loos
Wayne State College (Nebraska)
OF
Tatum Klein
Minnesota State University, Mankato
OF
Kaylee Brunson
University of Central Oklahoma
DP
Ashlyn White
Henderson State University
UT/P
Lauren Thimmesch
Washburn University of Topeka
UT/Non-P
Whitney Robinson
Arkansas Tech University

Division II - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Ali Maloof
Southern New Hampshire University
P
Chelsea Botsch
Wilmington University (Delaware)
C
Jackie Couillard
Mercy College
1B
Kortney Cracker
Caldwell University
2B
Ashley Abad
Assumption College
3B
Brenna Martini
Adelphi University
SS
Jeane Drury
Pace University
OF
Maureen Hannan
Southern New Hampshire University
OF
Dara Schroeder
Georgian Court University
OF
Shelby Yung
Pace University
DP
Sarah Lavallee
Southern New Hampshire University
UT/P
Monique Roberge
Queens College (New York)
UT/Non-P
Colby Wyatt
Wilmington University (Delaware)

Division II - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Lindsay Mapes
Adelphi University
P
Samantha Esque
Post University
C
Alyssa Calderon
Caldwell University
1B
Kat Zabielski
New York Institute of Technology
2B
Tori Duquette
New York Institute of Technology
3B
Arianna LaPuma
Dowling College
SS
Courtney Case
Le Moyne College
OF
Amy Hickman
Caldwell University
OF
Krista King
Adelphi University
OF
Chelsea Gourdin
New York Institute of Technology
DP
Marisa Monasseri
Caldwell University
UT/P
Tracey Balinskas
Molloy College
UT/Non-P
Aubrey Orr
Bloomfield College

Division II - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Perryman
University of Missouri, St. Louis
P
Morgan Foley
University of Indianapolis
C
Lex VanNostrand
Truman State University --
1B
Brianna Butler
University of Missouri, St. Louis
2B
Amanda Maxon
Lake Superior State University
3B
Jade McGarr
Wayne State University (Michigan)
3B
Lindsey Stephens
Trevecca Nazarene University
SS
Taylor Kline
Ohio Dominican University
OF
Taylor Menhart
Ashland University
OF
Casey Williamson
University of Indianapolis
OF
Kristen Lucas
Wayne State University (Michigan)
DP
Taylor Russell
University of Indianapolis
UT/P
Lyndsay Butler
Wayne State University (Michigan)
UT/Non-P
Faith Song
William Jewell College

Division II - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Casi Rohr
Walsh University
P
Haley Fagen
Trevecca Nazarene University
C
Madison Zbaraschuk
University of Missouri, St. Louis
1B
Jennifer Moore
Ashland University
2B
MacKenzi Dorsam
University of Southern Indiana
3B
Jennah Perryman
University of Missouri, St. Louis
3B
McKenze Supernaw
Grand Valley State University
SS
Alex Stupek
University of Missouri, St. Louis
OF
Bekah Kastning
Hillsdale College
OF
Katie Rutledge
University of Missouri, St. Louis
OF
Erika Goodwin
University of Indianapolis
DP
Hannah Wessells
University of Missouri, St. Louis
UT/P
Brooke Harmening
University of Southern Indiana
UT/Non-P
Savannah Karako
Lake Erie College

Division II - South Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
OF
Courtney Albritton
Valdosta State University
OF
Niki Cook
Shorter University
OF
Kassidy Tally
Delta State University
DP
Angela Kafalas
Saint Leo University
UT/P
Tyler Harrison
University of Alabama in Huntsville
UT/Non-P
Jennifer Gonzalez
Christian Brothers University
P
Caitlyn Calhoun
Valdosta State University
P
Julia Morrow
University of Tampa
C
Paige Rowland
Shorter University
C
Dee Espinosa
Barry University
1B
Kiley Rusen
Valdosta State University
2B
Amber Adcock
Delta State University
3B
Kaylie Drew
Lee University
SS
Kendall Johnson
Shorter University

Division II - South Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kelly Robey
Union University (Tennessee)
P
Amanda Blanchard
Shorter University
C
Hailee Keisling
Rollins College
1B
Erin Dixson
Eckerd College
2B
Brittany Johnson
Rollins College
3B
Kaitlyn Bannister
University of Alabama in Huntsville
SS
Jaime Phillips
Valdosta State University
OF
Brianna Sullivan
University of Alabama in Huntsville
OF
Elaine Brown
Florida Institute of Technology
OF
Fran Johnson
Valdosta State University
DP
Victoria Gonzalez
Palm Beach Atlantic University
UT/P
Amber Hay
Eckerd College
UT/Non-P
Chlsea Hall
Claflin University

Division II - South-Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Vianna Gutierrez Touchtone
St. Mary's University (Texas)
P
Shea Coats
Oklahoma Christian University
C
Lacey Taylor
West Texas A&M University
1B
Kendra Sancet
Texas Woman's University
2B
Alex Mayfield
St. Edward's University
3B
Nicole Sardelich
St. Mary's University (Texas)
SS
Stacey Ramirez
West Texas A&M University
OF
Tara Martini
Cameron University
OF
Renee Erwin
West Texas A&M University
OF
Erika Ecsedy
Adams State College
DP
Paige Daino
Cameron University
UT/P
Kenedy Urbany
Angelo State University
UT/Non-P
Morgan Dufour
St. Edward's University

Division II - South-Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kenzie Mattey
Metropolitan State University of Denver
P
Rita Hokianga
West Texas A&M University
C
Liz Torres
Lubbock Christian University
1B
Sarah Rasmussen
Colorado Christian University
2B
Myndee Thompson
Fort Lewis College
3B
Lauren Renneker
Cameron University
SS
Kendra Pierce
Oklahoma Christian University
OF
Lani Redmond
Metropolitan State University of Denver
OF
Katelyn Conlee
Tarleton State University
OF
Taylor Vidrine
St. Mary's University (Texas)
DP
Allie Smith
West Texas A&M University
UT/P
Haley Squier
Oklahoma Christian University
UT/Non-P
Erica Haugum
Adams State College
P
Brandy Marlett
Angelo State University

Division II - Southeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Carley Tysinger
Catawba College
P
Courtney Poole
University of North Georgia
C
Cailah Niles
Anderson University (South Carolina)
1B
Kim McMillan
University of North Georgia
2B
Peyton Roth
Armstrong State University
3B
Sarah Magill
Young Harris College
SS
Alexis Mercer
Armstrong State University
OF
Bre Lockett
Carson-Newman University
OF
Danielle Bernstein
Georgia College & State University
OF
Sydnee Weaver
Young Harris College
DP
Rachel Reynolds
Armstrong State University
UT/P
Jeanie Perrucci
Young Harris College
UT/Non-P
Elayna Siebert
Carson-Newman University

Division II - Southeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Marisa Boyette
Georgia College & State University
P
Paige Deschaine
Georgia Regents University Augusta
C
Autumn Parrish
Armstrong State University
1B
Brooke Stephens
Georgia Regents University Augusta
2B
Abi LeRoy
Georgia College & State University
3B
Sloane McPeak
Belmont Abbey College
SS
Alexis Burrell
Wingate University
OF
Natalie Naturile
Catawba College
OF
Meagan May
University of North Georgia
OF
Molly Child
Anderson University (South Carolina)
DP
Amanda Snow
Lincoln Memorial University
UT/P
Maude McCourry
Newberry College
UT/Non-P
Brea Hartley
University of North Carolina at Pembroke

Division II - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Michelle Duncan
Dixie State University
P
Amanda Llerena
Sonoma State University
C
Marla Reiter
Dixie State University
1B
Madison Casto
California State University, Monterey Bay
2B
Nicole Chavez
Dixie State University
3B
Nicki Sprague
Azusa Pacific University
SS
Nicole Nobbe
California State University, San Bernardino
OF
Janessa Bassett
Dixie State University
OF
Keeley Ray
Sonoma State University
OF
Courtney Hine
Dixie State University
DP
Bianca Noriega
California State University, Monterey Bay
UT/P
Cori Reinhardt
California State University, Monterey Bay
UT/Non-P
Ancia Purdy
Sonoma State University

Division II - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
UT/Non-P
Dani Wall
St. Martin's University
P
Loie Kesterson
California Baptist University
P
Vanessa Salinas
University of Hawaii at Hilo
C
Madison Hernandez
Azusa Pacific University
1B
Kailyn Campbell
Central Washington University
2B
Tiffany Hollingsworth
Humboldt State University
3B
Alissa Greenshaw
California State University, Monterey Bay
SS
Sam Munger
St. Martin's University
OF
Colleen Aubrey
University of Hawaii at Hilo
OF
Dani Randall
Humboldt State University
OF
Haily McDonald
Academy of Art University
OF
Amanda Evola
Western Oregon University
DP
Gabby Gonzalez
California State University, East Bay
UT/P
Jessica Varady
California State University, Stanislaus

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today