Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South-Central | Southeast | West

Division II - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
OF
Maria Taliani
Gannon University
UT/P
Lauren Dellett
Seton Hill University
DP or UT/Non-P
Cameron Davis
Shepherd University
P
Logan Hartman
Seton Hill University
P
Makenzie Amend
West Liberty University
P
Dani Bauer
University of Charleston
C
Faith Willenbrock
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
1B
Hannah Marsteller
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
2B
Bri Garber
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
3B
Nicole Purtell
Shepherd University
SS
Jenna Witt
Concord University
OF
Jenna Osikowicz
Seton Hill University
OF
Taylor Myers
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania

Division II - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Shawna Leonard
Frostburg State University
P
Annie Paterson
West Liberty University
P
Bridget Bailey
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
P
Marah Range
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
C
Kat Donzella
West Liberty University
1B
Jenna Lipowski
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
2B
Kaitlyn Beers
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
3B
Reilly Vicendese
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
SS
Sammi Starr
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
OF
Hannah Rose
University of Charleston
OF
Isabella Forte
Shepherd University
OF
Madison Melvin
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Laura Thompson
Concord University
DP or UT/Non-P
Maddie Fry
Mercyhurst University

Division II - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Mackenzie Ward
Minnesota State University, Mankato
P
Ashley Mickschl
Augustana University
P
Andrea Morales
Rogers State University
C
Chelsea Blankenship
Harding University
1B
Mahina Sauer
Southern Nazarene University
2B
Sydni Hawkins
Missouri Western State University
3B
Kaitlyn Weis
Northwest Missouri State University
SS
Raven Vanden Langenberg
St. Cloud State University
OF
Kendall Cornick
Augustana University
OF
Mary Pardo
Augustana University
OF
Hazel Puempel
University of Central Oklahoma
UT/P
Cheyenne Mahy
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
DP or UT/Non-P
Torri Chute
Augustana University

Division II - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Lily Tanski
Harding University
C
Laina SueSue
Southern Arkansas University
1B
Jordyn Thomas
University of Minnesota Duluth
2B
Abbie Hlas
Winona State University
3B
Marrit Mead
Washburn University
SS
Lauren Oberle
University of Minnesota Duluth
OF
Abbie Lund
Augustana University
OF
Makayla Bowman
Rogers State University
OF
Olivia Daugherty
Northwest Missouri State University
OF
Brooke Bowlin
St. Cloud State University
UT/P
Kara Amos
Missouri Southern State University
DP or UT/Non-P
Danelle Day
Rogers State University
P
Jordyn Kleman
Winona State University
P
Victoria Taylor
Southern Arkansas University

Division II - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Morgan Perry
Saint Anselm College
P
Ally Muller
Adelphi University
P
Cyrena Zemaitis
Franklin Pierce University
C
Adriana Mungo
Georgian Court University
1B
Nicole Spiegelberg
Felician University
2B
Kylie Fitzpatrick
Saint Anselm College
3B
Alyssa Herrera
Georgian Court University
SS
Bre Klaiber
Saint Anselm College
OF
Rajene Bowe
Dominican College
OF
Gabrielle Simms
University of the Sciences
OF
Ashley Cangiano
Franklin Pierce University
UT/P
Ava Fitzmaurice
University of New Haven
DP or UT/Non-P
Chrissie Huhn
Molloy College

Division II - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
2B
Taylor Mischler
Caldwell University
3B
Madi Killebrew
Franklin Pierce University
SS
Alyssa Beaton
Assumption College
OF
Anyssia Ramirez
Caldwell University
OF
Kaira Ramon
University of Bridgeport
OF
Lauren O'Neill
Adelphi University
UT/P
Emily Akelaitis
Jefferson University
DP or UT/Non-P
Jayda Jones
Georgian Court University
P
Samantha Fohrman
Georgian Court University
P
Kaite Burawski
University of Bridgeport
P
McKenna Smith
Saint Anselm College
C
Annie Davila
Wilmington University
1B
Gina Hinckley
Franklin Pierce University

Division II - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kenzee Smith
University of Indianapolis
P
Hannah Beatus
Grand Valley State University
P
Hallie Waters
University of Indianapolis
C
Bailey Byers
Malone University
1B
Nikoma Holmen
Grand Valley State University
2B
Sam Catron
Hillsdale College
3B
Carly Sperlich
Trevecca Nazarene University
SS
MaKray Odom
Trevecca Nazarene University
OF
Taylor Shingler
Maryville University of St. Louis
OF
MacKenzie Bedrick
University of Southern Indiana
OF
Emma Walbert
Truman State University
UT/P
Alyssa Callans
Maryville University of St. Louis
DP or UT/Non-P
Danielle Dennis
University of Illinois at Springfield

Division II - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
OF
Alicia Webb
University of Southern Indiana
OF
Renee Bielawa
Hillsdale College
UT/P
Miranda Gajewski
McKendree University
DP or UT/Non-P
Megan Aliverti
University of Wisconsin, Parkside
P
Lexie Storrer
Rockhurst University
P
Amanda Weyh
Lindenwood University
P
Shayna Frank
Northwood University
P
Kelsey Byers
Malone University
C
Madison Stoner
Hillsdale College
1B
Gianni Iannantone
University of Indianapolis
2B
Haylie Foster
University of Indianapolis
3B
Allison Rawls
William Jewell College
SS
Lexi Betz
Malone University
OF
Paige Kortz
Ferris State University

Division II - South Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Samantha Richards
Valdosta State University
P
Abbey Busby
Palm Beach Atlantic University
P
Ali Shenefield
Rollins College
C
McCall Lee
Mississippi College
1B
Molly Cobb
Auburn University at Montgomery
2B
Kiley Robb
Valdosta State University
3B
Teala Howard
University of West Florida
SS
Nicole Pennington
Valdosta State University
OF
Allie Miller
Auburn University at Montgomery
OF
Cheyenne Nelson
Florida Institute of Technology
OF
Courtney McLellan
University of West Florida
UT/P
Morgan Hill
Valdosta State University

Division II - South Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Bailie Barnes
Auburn University at Montgomery
P
Kelsey Sweatt
University of West Florida
P
Kya Draper
University of West Georgia
C
Jacquelynne Poling
University of West Florida
1B
Logan Hill
Valdosta State University
2B
Kacie Kelly
Saint Leo University
3B
Aniston Gano
Valdosta State University
SS
Meredith Milam
Palm Beach Atlantic University
OF
Madison Slappey
University of West Georgia
OF
Ashley Cornell
University of Alabama in Huntsville
OF
Lauren Fantone
University of Tampa
UT/P
Kiara Akles
University of Alabama in Huntsville

Division II - South-Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
C
Shanna McBroom
West Texas A&M University
1B
Madison Fernandez
Angelo State University
2B
Ashlyn Lerma
Angelo State University
3B
Sydney Reamer
Colorado Christian University
SS
Brooke Makemson
Lubbock Christian University
OF
Lauren Wedman
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Shelby Robb
Metropolitan State University of Denver
OF
Ruby Salzman
West Texas A&M University
UT/P
Ellie Smith
Colorado Mesa University
DP or UT/Non-P
Courtney Plocheck
University of Texas at Tyler
P
Kali Crandall
Oklahoma Christian University
P
Erin Hill
University of Texas at Tyler
P
Payton Foster
University of Texas at Tyler

Division II - South-Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Paige Adair
Colorado Mesa University
P
Taylor Franco
Lubbock Christian University
P
Erika Cortez
Texas A&M International University
C
Ashley Perez
University of Texas at Tyler
1B
Kylie Redding
Colorado School of Mines
2B
Isabel Griego
Colorado State University-Pueblo
3B
Madison Schaefer
Texas A&M University-Commerce
SS
Kayla Gonzales
Texas A&M University-Kingsville
OF
Brooke Doumer
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Savannah Wysocki
Lubbock Christian University
OF
Courtney Barnhill
Angelo State University
UT/P
Alyssa LeBlanc
Texas A&M University-Commerce
DP or UT/Non-P
Piper Lujan
Colorado Christian University

Division II - Southeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
SS
Margaret Simmons
University of North Georgia
OF
Caitlyn Canady
Columbus State University
OF
Biz Walters
Young Harris College
OF
Sydney Goertzen
Catawba College
UT/P
Hannah Rose Corbin
Columbus State University
DP or UT/Non-P
Kylee Leonhardt
Lenoir-Rhyne University
P
Kylee Smith
University of North Georgia
P
Emma Frost
Lincoln Memorial University
P
Hannah Houge
Erskine College
C
Shelby Hammontree
University of North Georgia
1B
Tatum Brummitt
University of North Carolina at Pembroke
2B
Ty-Kella Goins
Lincoln Memorial University
3B
Shannon Smith
Carson-Newman University

Division II - Southeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jill Dixon
Young Harris College
P
Harlie Duncan
Anderson University (SC)
P
Nikole Counts
King University
C
Jill Torres
Young Harris College
1B
Kayson Boatner
Anderson University (SC)
2B
Cheyanne Mosteller
University of North Georgia
3B
Heaven Maness
Wingate University
SS
Haley Cashwell
Wingate University
OF
Kaylyn Anthony
University of North Georgia
OF
Courtlynn Cooney
University of Mount Olive
OF
Natalie Corbin
Young Harris College
UT/P
Emily Sappington
Tusculum University
DP or UT/Non-P
Audrey Petoskey
Lincoln Memorial University

Division II - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
DP or UT/Non-P
Lauryn Henderson
Academy of Art University
P
Callie Nunes
Concordia University Irvine
P
Paige Austin
Biola University
P
Anna Kasner
Western Washington University
C
Brittany Genuardi
Northwest Nazarene University
1B
Missy Nemeth
Concordia University Irvine
2B
McKinsey Thorpe
Concordia University Irvine
3B
Dani Burghardt
Azusa Pacific University
SS
Tatum Dow
Western Washington University
OF
Maia McNicoll
Northwest Nazarene University
OF
Theresa Moyle
Central Washington University
OF
Megan Massa
Concordia University Irvine
UT/P
Sidney Booth
Northwest Nazarene University

Division II - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Leah Gonzales
University of Hawai'i at Hilo
P
Tori Hensley
Northwest Nazarene University
P
Aly Montesino
Azusa Pacific University
C
Kayla Neff
Biola University
1B
Brittanee Fisher
Montana State University Billings
2B
Haley Randall
Academy of Art University
3B
Abigail Gagnon
Northwest Nazarene University
SS
Ivy Hommel
Northwest Nazarene University
OF
Lauren Lo
Western Washington University
OF
Brielle Fraijo
Azusa Pacific University
OF
Allyson Drury
Western Oregon University
UT/P
Chandler Bishop
Western Oregon University
DP or UT/Non-P
Izzy Starr
Humboldt State University

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today