Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Great Lakes | Midwest | New England | Northeast | West

Division III - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hanna Hull
Virginia Wesleyan University
P
Madison Hummel
Moravian University
P
Emily Seale
Virginia Wesleyan University
C
Jessica Goldyn
Virginia Wesleyan University
1B
Sarah Stepnowski
University of Scranton
2B
Taylor Campbell
Maryville College (TN)
3B
Kaitlyn Hasty
Christopher Newport University
3B
Julia Sinnett
Virginia Wesleyan University
SS
Jordan Holman
Covenant College (GA)
OF
Annie Clayton
Birmingham-Southern College
OF
Abby Mace
Salisbury University
OF
Katelyn Perry
Piedmont University
UT/P
Alex Braun
Emory & Henry College
DP or UT/Non-P
Anna Jackson
Berry College

Division III - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Beth Braswell
North Carolina Wesleyan College
P
Lindsey Windsor
Salisbury University
C
Brooke Wehr
Moravian University
1B
Danielle Stewart
Virginia Wesleyan University
2B
Shannon Brogan
Moravian College
3B
Bayleigh Masterson
Berry College
SS
Shelby Daniel
Berry College
OF
Ariana Rolle
Virginia Wesleyan University
OF
Katelyn Siekerka
Rhodes College
OF
Makayla Czan
Catholic University
UT/P
Jennifer Sweeney
University of Scranton
DP or UT/Non-P
Courtney Deck
Maryville College (TN)

Division III - Atlantic Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jada Karnes
Roanoke College
P
Gracie Vallejos
Christopher Newport University
P
Lexi Barnhart
Washington College (MD)
P
Hailee Bryan
Birmingham-Southern College
C
Kaleigh Edwards
Salisbury University
1B
Kaylyn Chapman
Birmingham-Southern College
2B
Madison Plunkett
Birmingham-Southern College
3B
Olivia Moser
Gettysburg College
SS
Alexis Agrapides
Moravian University
OF
Madison Glaubke
Virginia Wesleyan University
OF
Caitlin Abernethy
Christopher Newport University
OF
Megan Zinn
University of Scranton
OF
Grace Moery
Washington College (MD)
UT/P
Lauren King
Rhodes College
DP or UT/Non-P
Madeira Alexander
Salisbury University

Division III - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Cami Henry
DePauw University
P
Nikki Camarati
Baldwin Wallace University
P
Kamryn McCool
Mount St. Joseph University
C
Becca St. Germain
DePauw University
1B
Annie Schuck
Transylvania University
2B
Kylee Bundy
Pennsylvania State University, Behrend
3B
Mackenzie McIntire
Pennsylvania State University, Behrend
SS
Sarah Miller
Case Western Reserve University
OF
Sarah Johnson
Geneva College
OF
Brooklyn Hellman
University of Mount Union
OF
Grace Heath
University of Mount Union
UT/P
Nicole West
Geneva College
DP or UT/Non-P
Tatum Barrass
Bethany College (WV)

Division III - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Haley Ullrich
Alma College
P
Sidney Brannam
Case Western Reserve University
C
Leah Pancake
Westminster College (PA)
1B
Mackenzie Latess
Westminster College (PA)
2B
Mercede Daugherty
Trine University
3B
Kalin Hubble
Defiance College
SS
Alehia Tucker
Mount St. Joseph University
OF
Arisa Cleaveland
Case Western Reserve University
OF
Abby Pyburn
DePauw University
OF
Taylor Griffith
Alma College
UT/P
Alyssa Rose
University of Mount Union
DP or UT/Non-P
Piper Johnson
Carnegie Mellon University

Division III - Central Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Scotty McGee
Carnegie Mellon University
P
Haley Smith
Geneva College
P
Jordan Uhing
University of Pittsburgh, Bradford
C
Natalie Weber
Franklin College
1B
Allie Goldy
University of Mount Union
2B
Karsyn Shaffer
Muskingum University
3B
Elise Freeland
Wittenberg University
SS
Megan Hu
Carnegie Mellon University
OF
Hannah Biddlecome
Calvin University
OF
Julia Burch
Wittenberg University
OF
Taylor Senter
Transylvania University
UT/P
Maria Jones
Pennsylvania State University, Behrend
DP or UT/Non-P
Bobbi Adams
Bluffton University

Division III - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Emily August
Rowan University
P
Jessie Masur
Stevens Institute of Technology
P
Alanna Namit
The College of New Jersey
C
Korie Hague
Rowan University
1B
Kayla Gallo
Montclair State University
2B
Nicole Elliott
Misericordia University
3B
Megan Sooy
Arcadia University
SS
Sarah Reinert
Alvernia University
OF
Samantha Schattin
Stevens Institute of Technology
OF
Kaci Neveling
The College of New Jersey
OF
Alex DeStefano
Arcadia University
UT/P
Riley Shields
Alvernia University
DP or UT/Non-P
Jaclyn Carifi
The College of New Jersey

Division III - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Madison Walter
Messiah University
P
Dori Loukopoulos
Wesley College
C
Alyssa Acker
Alvernia University
1B
Rachel Martinez
Wesley College
2B
Nicole Santaniello
Cedar Crest College
3B
Gabriella Monzo
Wesley College
SS
Payton MacNair
Rowan University
OF
Morgan Zane
Rowan University
OF
Meg Halloran
Stevens Institute of Technology
OF
Maddie Holub
Misericordia University
UT/P
Taryn DiGiacomo
Kean University
DP or UT/Non-P
Paige Gerst
Immaculata University

Division III - East Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Juliana Presto
Arcadia University
P
Eliza Sweet
The College of New Jersey
C
Julia Mayernik
The College of New Jersey
1B
Patricia Dalton
Cedar Crest College
2B
Julie Raba
Kean University
3B
Lauren Conroy
The College of New Jersey
SS
Alyssa Harhigh
York College (PA)
OF
Meg Murzello
Stockton University
OF
Allie Immerso
The College of New Jersey
OF
Mindina Lieback
King's College (PA)
UT/P
Morghan Fulton
Stevenson University
DP or UT/Non-P
Jenn Majorczak
Kean University

Division III - Great Lakes Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Tomasko
Aurora University
P
Gina Followell
Concordia University Wisconsin
P
Amanda Osterhus
Carroll University (WI)
P
Lorrin Pondo
Milwaukee School of Engineering
C
Jenna Trewyn
Milwaukee School of Engineering
1B
Kaleigh O'Brien
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
2B
Sadie Erickson
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
3B
Kara McKenna
Milwaukee School of Engineering
SS
Becky Pieroni
Concordia University Chicago
OF
Taylor Skraba
Benedictine University (IL)
OF
Amanda Karnatz
Lawrence University
OF
Brianna Lewis
Aurora University
UT/P
Megan Fast
Benedictine University (IL)
DP or UT/Non-P
Abby Primus
St. Norbert College

Division III - Great Lakes Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Sydney Hood
Illinois College
P
Aly Armstrong
Millikin University
C
Hannah Ritter
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
1B
Kaylee Learman
Carroll University (WI)
2B
Celine Pacheco
Milwaukee School of Engineering
3B
Colleen Palczynski
Illinois Wesleyan University
SS
Kelsey Bollon
Concordia University Wisconsin
OF
Madisyn Webster
Illinois College
OF
Colleen Schmit
Benedictine University (IL)
OF
Johanna Breyen
University of Wisconsin-River Falls
UT/P
Carlie Mertz
Lake Forest College
DP or UT/Non-P
Sara Traxel
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Division III - Great Lakes Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Makenna Tkach
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
P
Maddie Fink
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
P
Maddie Webb
Lake Forest College
C
Nikki Mikosz
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
1B
Aly Teixeira
Aurora University
2B
Gretchen Schrubbe
Rockford University
2B
Amanda Mc Ilhany
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3B
Meg Cohrs
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
SS
Katie Del Re
North Central College (IL)
OF
Maddie Candre
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
OF
Grace Salaja
Milwaukee School of Engineering
OF
Natalie Dillon
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
UT/P
Darice Wheeler
Cornell College
DP or UT/Non-P
Lexie Rayborn
Aurora University

Division III - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Julie Graf
St. Olaf College
P
Elly Novak
College of Saint Benedict
P
Kayla Simacek
Bethel University (MN)
C
Skyler Stookey
Coe College
1B
Angela Huepfel
St. Catherine University (MN)
2B
Lisa Hoffer
Martin Luther College
3B
Sydney Schultz
Luther College
SS
Sydney Illg
Wartburg College
OF
Allie Fauth
Bethel University (MN)
OF
Abby Burroughs
Webster University
OF
Tarah DeCroock
St. Olaf College
UT/P
Olivia Howe
The College of St. Scholastica
DP or UT/Non-P
Aislind Dail
The College of St. Scholastica

Division III - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Megan Gavin
Concordia College, Moorhead
P
Kendra Cooper
Luther College
C
Cortney Hokanson
Bethel University (MN)
1B
Hannah Matthies
St. Olaf College
2B
Grace Hadlich
The College of St. Scholastica
3B
Kaleigh Santmyer
St. Olaf College
SS
Randie Richmond
Simpson College (IA)
OF
Megan Crockett
Simpson College (IA)
OF
Franie Burnett
Central College (IA)
OF
Carlee Guyett
Buena Vista University
UT/P
Kierstin Anderson-Glass
University of St. Thomas (MN)
DP or UT/Non-P
Alycin Braun
Nebraska Wesleyan University

Division III - Midwest Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Haley Rosenthal
The College of St. Scholastica
P
Ashley Nelson
Wartburg College
P
Ellie Thurow
Coe College
C
Katie Carlson
College of Saint Benedict
1B
Kaci Sherwood
Wartburg College
2B
Katie Gould
Washington University (MO)
3B
Sara Trent
Simpson College (IA)
SS
Sidney Holtz
Webster University
OF
Amanda Gemuenden
Bethel University (MN)
OF
Lauren Frerichs
Wartburg College
OF
Coryn Jacobson
University of St. Thomas (MN)
UT/P
Ashtyn Miller
Buena Vista University

Division III - New England Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
C
Megan Hodgdon
Eastern Connecticut State University
P
Brooke Stock
Babson College
P
Sydney Goldman
Brandeis University
P
Carley Stoker
Eastern Connecticut State University
1B
Bailey Olaveson
Eastern Nazarene College
2B
Adrianna Favreau
Endicott College
3B
Haley Nash
Brandeis University
SS
Julia SanGiovanni
Eastern Connecticut State University
OF
Lauren Misiaszek
Endicott College
OF
Cassie Woods
Eastern Connecticut State University
OF
Alexis Tyrrell
Eastern Connecticut State University
UT/P
Brooke Matyasovsky
Eastern Connecticut State University
DP or UT/Non-P
Kenzie Dore
Husson University

Division III - New England Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Maria Hanchuk
Endicott College
P
Kirsten Pelletier
University of Southern Maine
C
Meghan Connor
Endicott College
1B
Jacqueline Paul
Babson College
2B
Lexi Morris
Babson College
3B
Jill Pulek
Johnson & Wales University
SS
Julia Huzi
Johnson & Wales University
OF
Michelle Adelman
Tufts University
OF
Samantha Witmer
Trinity College (CT)
OF
Melissa Rothenberg
Brandeis University
UT/P
Jordan Day
Lesley University
DP or UT/Non-P
Dina DiBlasio
Western New England University

Division III - New England Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kristina Haghdan
Tufts University
P
Sophia DiCocco
Tufts University
P
Jennelle Munoz
Eastern Nazarene College
P
Megan Long
Emmanuel College (MA)
P
Kirstin Mapes
Williams College
P
Kelley Reichert
Bridgewater State University
C
Ashley Tinsman
University of Southern Maine
1B
Morgan Cournoyer
Bridgewater State University
2B
Emma Della Volpe
Tufts University
3B
Carolyn Biel
Eastern Connecticut State University
3B
Nicole Logrecco
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
SS
Madison Rock
Thomas College
SS
Aurora Adams
Eastern Nazarene College
OF
Taylor Brandt
Eastern Nazarene College
OF
Kasey Cunningham
Bowdoin College
OF
Jadynne Hill
Emmanuel College (MA)
UT/P
Alex Cohen
Brandeis University
UT/P
Jen Jones
Husson University
DP or UT/Non-P
Kelly McGuigan
Williams College

Division III - Northeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jessica Wilcox
Alfred University
P
Jess Patterson
St. John Fisher College
P
Olivia Zoeller
Clarkson University
C
Amaya Esparza
Manhattanville College
1B
Lexi Szesnat
SUNY Cortland
2B
Gabby Laccona
Ithaca College
3B
Ashleigh Hartwig
Saint Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
SS
Ashley Lugo
Alfred University
OF
Kelly O'Gorman
SUNY Cortland
OF
Allie Klonowski
St. John Fisher College
OF
Arianna Papas
Russell Sage College
UT/P
Emily Trotman
St. John Fisher College
DP or UT/Non-P
Allison O'Toole
Alfred University

Division III - Northeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Charli Shinstine
Manhattanville College
P
Karlee Weeden
SUNY Cortland
C
Cailey Cuttita
SUNY Cortland
1B
Haley Gaffney
Ithaca College
2B
Giovanna Liggett
Manhattanville College
3B
Kayla Robert
Clarkson University
SS
Jayleen Torres
Manhattanville College
OF
Isela Casillas
Manhattanville College
OF
Julia Loffredo
Ithaca College
OF
Jen Carson
University of Rochester
UT/P
Taylor Dicranian
Russell Sage College
DP or UT/Non-P
Rachel Evans
St. John Fisher College

Division III - Northeast Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Riley Piromalli
Ithaca College
P
Hannah Leahy
University of Rochester
P
Allie Stanya
Farmingdale State College
C
Katie Anderson
Skidmore College
1B
Hannah Keiper
University of Rochester
2B
Olivia Hemstock
Pennsylvania College of Technology
3B
Tatiana Mejia
Alfred University
3B
Allison Dell'Orto
Ithaca College
SS
Taylor Felicello
SUNY Cortland
OF
Oriana Castello
Buffalo State College
OF
Jenna DeFina
St. Joseph's College (Long Island)
OF
Alyssa Guitron
Alfred University
UT/P
Katie Yudin
SUNY Fredonia
DP or UT/Non-P
Jordan Specht
Pennsylvania College of Technology

Division III - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kennedy Carruth
Belhaven University
P
Ashlyn Strother
Texas Lutheran University
P
Ashley Croft
East Texas Baptist University
C
Sarah Metzer
Texas Lutheran University
C
Karis Hessert
Hardin-Simmons University
1B
Claire Fountain
George Fox University
2B
Hannah Garcia
East Texas Baptist University
3B
Savannah Vargas
George Fox University
SS
Kamryn Potter
George Fox University
OF
Kelly Jurden
Texas Lutheran University
OF
Nicole Martinez
Pacific University (OR)
OF
Erin McGrath
Pacific Lutheran University
UT/P
Chassety Raines
Texas Lutheran University
DP or UT/Non-P
Rebecca Snow
Texas Lutheran University

Division III - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Sydney Ouellette
Texas Lutheran University
P
Ashley Davis
George Fox University
C
Kamryn Apling
Linfield University
1B
Marin Musicant
East Texas Baptist University
2B
Casey Martin
Texas Lutheran University
3B
Nikki Gil
East Texas Baptist University
SS
Mia Terry
University of St. Thomas-Houston
OF
Kelsey Wilkinson
Linfield University
OF
Daniella Solis
East Texas Baptist University
OF
Skylar Ouellette
Texas Lutheran University
UT/P
Mykala Tokunaga
Chapman University
DP or UT/Non-P
Tauryn Cummings
East Texas Baptist University

Division III - West Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
P
Bailey Tisdale
Concordia University (TX)
P
Tayah Kelley
Linfield University
C
Montana Vaught
Pacific University (OR)
1B
Bailey Wagner
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
2B
Sydney Sahlfeld
Pacific University (OR)
3B
Allie Gordon
Belhaven University
SS
Katrina Johns
Linfield University
OF
Julia Muniz
Chapman University
OF
Ashley Ambrosy
University of Texas at Dallas
OF
Baily Paul
Linfield University
UT/P
Kaylen Washington
Hardin-Simmons University
DP or UT/Non-P
Emma Podliska
Linfield University

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today