kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

facebook-button twitter_button youtube_button

Louisville Slugger Interior
Diamond Sports Interior

NFCC

 

2012 NFCA NJCAA Division I All-Region Teams

Midwest | South | West

Midwest Region    
    First Team
Pos. Name School
P Kaci Federwisch Blinn College
P Tanna Hinthorne Lake Land College
C Gina Mengwasser Seminole State College (OK)
P Amanda Trampe Wabash Valley College
P Rachel Brisker Muscatine CC
IF Nikki Nail Seminole State College (OK)
IF Kristina Davila Blinn College
IF Thomasina Garza Blinn College
IF Daleigh Fossler Iowa Western CC
IF Carson Forge Crowder College
IF Caitlin Nichol Muscatine CC
OF Leandra Maly Blinn College
OF Jessica Neely Crowder College
OF Mallory Koschany Lamar St. College-Port Arthur
OF DJ Hooks San Jacinto College-South
DP Morgan Coleman Crowder College
     
    Second Team
Pos. Name School
P Kaily Harvey Crowder College
P Kayla Kirkpatrick Lake Land College
C Ashley Noak San Jacinto College-South
P Emily Leib Temple College
C Shalie Day Texarkana College
IF Jaclyn Bechtle San Jacinto College-South
IF Kaitlyn Carston Muscatine CC
IF Valerie Carrillo Lincoln Trail College
IF Brooke Hulsey Crowder College
IF Eleni Prewitt Lincoln Trail College
IF Tricia Hock Texarkana College
OF Tiffani McKnight Blinn College
OF Kimberlin Wallace Lake Land College
OF Jessica Marshburn Navarro College
OF Mallory Siebert Three Rivers CC
DP Mari Noguera Alvin CC
     
South Region    
    First Team
Pos. Name School
P Ashley Czechner Chattanooga State CC
P Paige Mathews State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
P Heather Parker Wallace State CC-Hanceville
P Emily Smethurst Tallahassee CC
P Eva Voortman Chipola College
IF Lacy Walker Chattanooga State CC
IF Kalee Tabor Seminole State College (FL)
IF Melissa Wear Faulkner State CC
IF Jamie Hockaday Louisburg College
IF Amanda Ake Tallahassee CC
IF Lauren Payne Wallace State CC-Hanceville
OF Shelby Johnson Chattanooga State CC
OF Mya Anderson Chipola College
OF Reba Hawkins Shelton State CC
OF Hilary Chapman Gulf Coast State College
DP Connie Browder Northwest Florida State College
     
    SecondTeam
Pos. Name School
C Chelsea Burgess Chattanooga State CC
P Sarah Steiner Gulf Coast State College
C Devin Kochergen Tallahassee CC
P Olivia McLemore Gulf Coast State College
P Lauren Vinson Seminole State College (FL)
IF Hilari Hopkins Gulf Coast State College
IF Shelby Knox Northwest Florida State College
IF Maggie Meacham Shelton State CC
IF Felicia Morris Southern Union College
IF Sayumi Akamine Chipola College
IF Jasmine Tanksley Chipola College
OF Kristie Hoeffer Seminole State College (FL)
OF Alexis Anderson Tallahassee CC
OF Whitney Brown Wallace State CC-Hanceville
OF Courtney Phillips Southern Union College
DP Taryn Saito St. Petersburg College
     
West Region    
    First Team
Pos. Name School
P MaCauley Flint Salt Lake CC
P Estela Pinon Yavapai College
P Ariel Zimmerman Salt Lake CC
P Marina Conteras Pima CC
P Sandra Serna Howard College
IF Olive Naotala Howard College
IF Maddy Woodard Salt Lake CC
IF Debra Lowell Midland College
IF Jolene Graham Odessa College
IF Jessica Loiacano Central Arizona College
IF Savannah Webster Salt Lake CC
OF Malia Campos Salt Lake CC
OF Brandi Heimburg Yavapai College
OF Cynthia Pelayo Pima CC
OF Sarah Hawryluk Western Nebraska CC
DP Nicole Atkinson North Idaho College
     
    Second Team 
Pos. Name School
P Rita Hokianga Eastern Arizona College
C Desiree Mejia Central Arizona College
P Delia Sacedo Odessa College
C Brittany McCray Yavapai College
C Shelby Carter North Idaho College
IF Ashleigh Seipel Yavapai College
IF Jazzmin Arrant Howard College
IF Nikki Brailsford College of Southern Idaho
IF Faith Koria Howard College
IF Jessica Sipe Pima CC
IF Amanda Martinez Eastern Arizona College
OF Brittany Kabe Garden City CC
OF Amanda Ruiz Ranger College
OF Kelcey Gomez Midland College
OF Shelby Shelton Howard College
DP Jasmine Ioane Central Arizona College