kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

2011 HS AA Nominations 6.9

RegionName PlayerName Position HeadCoach SchoolName
East Ally Vergona Catcher Anthony LaRezza Immaculate Heart Academy (Newark, NJ)
East Angela Maioran Catcher Keith Heinemann Morris Knolls High School
East Arianna LaPuma Third Base Sal Santoro Centereach High School
East Ashley DeYoung Pitcher Joe Leicht Indian Hills High School (Oakland, NJ)
East Caitlin O\'Connor Pitcher Keith Heinemann Morris Knolls High School
East Carly Mertens Pitcher Tom Llewellyn Baldwin High School
East Carly Piccinich Second Base Anthony LaRezza Immaculate Heart Academy (Newark, NJ)
East Cassandra Palumbo Third Base Mike Johnston Corning High School
East Catherine Vaughan Outfielder Jim McGowan Hauppauge High School (Manorville, NY)
East Danielle Eisel Second Base John Cain Cophenhagen Central School (Watertown, NY)
East Devan Valoroso Outfielder Jim McGowan Hauppauge High School (Manorville, NY)
East Elyssa LeBaron Shortstop Mike Johnston Corning High School
East Hailey Blencowe Second Base Mike Johnston Corning High School
East Jackie Binstock Shortstop Sal Santoro Centereach High School
East Jaclyn Lima Outfielder Wayne Mehalick Linden High School (Nutley, NJ)
East Jenna Didio Shortstop Mike Curro Oneida High School (Oneida, NY)
East Kelly Strittmatter Second Base Joe Leicht Indian Hills High School (Oakland, NJ)
East Kelsey Freedman Designated Player John F Keyes Falmouth High School
East Kristie Capuano Catcher Jim McGowan Hauppauge High School (Manorville, NY)
East Liza Ueno Catcher Tom Llewellyn Baldwin High School
East Marietta Silliman Third Base Jim McGowan Hauppauge High School (Manorville, NY)
East Morgan Kiernan Shortstop John Cain Cophenhagen Central School (Watertown, NY)
East Nicole Paiotti Catcher Joe Leicht Indian Hills High School (Oakland, NJ)
East Quincy Lewis Pitcher Mike Johnston Corning High School
East Sandy Hawthorne Shortstop Jim McGowan Hauppauge High School (Manorville, NY)
East Steph Thomas Pitcher Anthony LaRezza Immaculate Heart Academy (Newark, NJ)
East Syreena Williams Outfielder Len Maltese Hillside High School
East Tia LaPuma First Base Sal Santoro Centereach High School
North Alexis Swisher Third Base Bill Gabriel Mariemont High School (Cincinnati, OH)
North Alyssa Mannucci Shortstop Tara singler Plainfield South High School (Plainfield, IL)
North Anna Corch Second Base John Eyer Emmaus High School (Emmaus, PA)
North Ashley Hanes Pitcher Jerrod Newland Greenville High School
North Cailey Baker Catcher Anne Campbell Plainfield Central High School (Lisle, IL)
North Carly Trenhaile Outfielder Anne Campbell Plainfield Central High School (Lisle, IL)
North CC Alvarez Utility Charles Tackett Tippecanoe High School (Tipp City, OH)
North Darlene Reinhard Second Base Charles Tackett Tippecanoe High School (Tipp City, OH)
North Emily Hockman Third Base John Eyer Emmaus High School (Emmaus, PA)
North Emily Schrader Shortstop Andy Behmlander Reese High School (Bay City, MI)
North Hannah Daunhauer Pitcher Shelly Aull Mater Dei High School
North Jess Light Outfielder John Eyer Emmaus High School
North Kasey Gibson Outfielder Wayne Gibson Churubusco High School
North Kayla Kendall Catcher Tara singler Plainfield South High School (Plainfield, IL)
North Kayla Wolfe Third Base Angelo Forte Hilliard Davidson High School (Columbus, OH)
North Kelsey Reker Shortstop Shelly Aull Mater Dei High School
North Kortney Tackett Catcher Charles Tackett Tippecanoe High School (Tipp City, OH)
North Layne Grgurich Shortstop Deb Seuferer Chariton High School (Chariton, IA)
North Lina Medo Second Base Tara singler Plainfield South High School (Plainfield, IL)
North Marissa Mersch Outfielder Ron Havelka Downers Grove South High School
North Megan Solgat Catcher Andy Behmlander Reese High School (Bay City, MI)
North Olivia Scott Shortstop Anne Campbell Plainfield Central High School (Lisle, IL)
North Sami Ashley Outfielder John Eyer Emmaus High School
North Tabitha Enicks Second Base Jerrod Newland Greenville High School
North Tanna Seuferer Pitcher Deb Seuferer Chariton High School (Chariton, IA)
North Taylore Zblewski First Base Mike Mathies D C Everest High School (Weston, WI)
North Whitney Lanphier Third Base Tara singler Plainfield South High School (Plainfield, IL)
South Alexa Ballard Third Base George Coffey Osceola High School (Kissimmee, FL)
South Alexa Grauer Second Base Bob Bove Ardrey Kell High School (Charlotte, NC)
South Alison Flinn Catcher Johnson Berean Christian High School (Royal Palm Beach, FL)
South Amanda Ivy Catcher Ashleigh Hicks South Panola High School
South Amber Johnson Pitcher Johnson Berean Christian High School (Royal Palm Beach, FL)
South Andrea Foster Catcher Jenifer Laurendine Coalfield High School (Oak Ridge, TN)
South Arin Hall Second Base Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South AYANNA ANDREWS Outfielder Kaylyn Bayly Countryside High School (Tarpon Springs)
South Brianna Sullivan Shortstop Kent Chambers Bob Jones High School (Madison, AL)
South Brittany Murphy Pitcher Dwight Henry Muprhy High School (Murphy, NC)
South Brooke Ort Outfielder Michelle Morris Live Oak High School
South Caitlin Holliday Outfielder Phil Tisa South Walton High School (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)
South Carmen Nadal First Base George Coffey Osceola High School (Kissimmee, FL)
South Chelsea Reed Outfielder Jeannie Fisher Lake Mary High School (Apopka, FL)
South Chelsea Wilkinson Pitcher Monte Sherrill Alexander Central High School (Hiddenite, NC)
South Chloe Archer Outfielder Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Christa Brown Outfielder Ashleigh Hicks South Panola High School
South Ciarea Thompson Outfielder Jon Russell Northern Vance High School (Hillsborough, NC)
South Danielle Heichen Outfielder Tom Fadul Pembroke Pines Charter HS
South Danielle Marinna Shadley Shortstop Gerald Shadley Golden Gate High School
South Dannica Mosher Shortstop Charles Trotman Freeport High School (Freeport, FL)
South Darrington Richardson Utility Laurie Davidson Woodward Academy
South Dominique Wilson First Base Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Ellen Cordova Utility Bucky Ware Blythewood High School (Blythewood, SC)
South Emily May Utility Johnson Berean Christian High School (Royal Palm Beach, FL)
South Erika Foster Third Base Jenifer Laurendine Coalfield High School (Oak Ridge, TN)
South HAILEE KEISLING Catcher Kaylyn Bayly Countryside High School (Tarpon Springs)
South Hannah Horwath Second Base Jeannie Fisher Lake Mary High School (Apopka, FL)
South Hannah Littlefield Outfielder Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Hannah Thompson Catcher Jon Russell Northern Vance High School (Hillsborough, NC)
South Jordan Alexander Catcher Mike Clamon Bloomingdale High School (Tampa, FL)
South Kara Reese First Base Jon Russell Northern Vance High School (Hillsborough, NC)
South Kate-Lyn Dickerson First Base Johnson Berean Christian High School (Royal Palm Beach, FL)
South Kathryn Dunn Pitcher James OConnor Santa Fe Catholic High School (Lakeland, FL)
South Kayla McGuffey Catcher Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Kayla Pine Pitcher Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Kaylea Payne Outfielder Monte Sherrill Alexander Central High School (Hiddenite, NC)
South Kendall Wilson Shortstop Jon Russell Northern Vance High School (Hillsborough, NC)
South Lauren Elder Catcher Monte Sherrill Alexander Central High School (Hiddenite, NC)
South Leah Pemberton Second Base Mike Clamon Bloomingdale High School (Tampa, FL)
South Lindsey Fadnek Pitcher Jenifer Laurendine Coalfield High School (Oak Ridge, TN)
South McKenzie Kilpatrick Catcher Paul Payne Alabama Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL)
South Nicole Fullilove Pitcher Ashleigh Hicks South Panola High School (Batesville, MS)
South Rebekah Edwards Second Base Jon Russell Northern Vance High School (Hillsborough, NC)
South Samantha Lesperance Designated Player Johnson Berean Christian High School (Royal Palm Beach, FL)
South SAMI FAGAN Shortstop KEVIN FAGAN Dunnellon High School
South Sarah Mooney Catcher Paul Kikta North Mecklenburg HS
South Shelby Bailey Third Base Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Stacey Houser Shortstop Bob Hall Lake Norman High School (Cornelius, NC)
South Taylor Freeman Shortstop Bob Bove Ardrey Kell High School (Charlotte, NC)
South Taylor Wike Shortstop Monte Sherrill Alexander Central High School (Hiddenite, NC)
South Taylore Fuller Catcher G. Fuller Chiefland High School (Cheifland, FL)
South Tori Bankston Catcher Michelle Morris Live Oak High School
South Tory Helton Pitcher Ashleigh Hicks South Panola High School
South Central AC Cruz Outfielder Jody Morgan Victoria East High School (Goliad, TX)
South Central Alex Schmidt Outfielder Mark Watt Lincoln Southwest High School (Lincoln, NE)
South Central Ali Hargis Pitcher kathy barker North Lamar High School (Powderly, TX)
South Central Andrea Studer Pitcher Scott Walker Reeds Spring High School
South Central Angela Ha Shortstop Dan Muschalik St. John's School (Houston, TX)
South Central Ashley Marks Shortstop Keivn Halley St. Pius X High School (Festus, MO)
South Central Ashley Perez Catcher Olinda Salazar Santa Gertrudis Academy High School (Kingsville, TX)
South Central Ashley Quintana First Base Lexi Commander Elysian Fields High School (Elysian Fields, TX)
South Central Bianca Lilly Outfielder MELVIN R JENKINS JR Houston Lamar High School (Houston, TX)
South Central Brooke Smith Shortstop Scott Walker Reeds Spring High School
South Central Caitlin Plocheck Pitcher Austgen Deer Park High School (Friendswood, TX)
South Central Candise Wise Outfielder Lexi Commander Elysian Fields High School (Elysian Fields, TX)
South Central Carla Noel Shortstop Olinda Salazar Santa Gertrudis Academy High School (Kingsville, TX)
South Central Chaley Brickey Shortstop Allison Conaway Haltom High School (Haltom Coty, TX)
South Central Cheslyn Mitchell Shortstop Brian Mitchell Riverton High School (Riverton, KS)
South Central Cobi Barker Second Base kathy barker North Lamar High School
South Central DARION JASO First Base FRANK BARNES Olathe North High School (Olathe, KS)
South Central Emily Griggs Second Base Bruce Glatczak Maize High School
South Central Emily Peirce Utility Enrique Luna Bryan High School (Bryan, TX)
South Central Gessenia DeLaCruz Shortstop MELVIN R JENKINS JR Houston Lamar High School (Houston, TX)
South Central Gina Metzler Outfielder Todd Petersen Papillion-LaVista High School (LaVista, NE)
South Central Gracey Aguirre Third Base Austgen Deer Park High School
South Central Holly Magre Pitcher Keivn Halley St. Pius X High School (Festus, MO)
South Central Karissa Hovinga Pitcher Todd Petersen Papillion-LaVista High School (LaVista, NE)
South Central Keely Hill Outfielder Scott Walker Reeds Spring High School
South Central Kelsee Selman Pitcher Jimmy Eby Hudson High School
South Central Kelsey Whipple Catcher Todd Petersen Papillion-LaVista High School (LaVista, NE)
South Central Kirbie Ferrell Utility Austgen Deer Park High School (Friendswood, TX)
South Central Lacey Burgess Shortstop Krystal McGarr Boerne-Champion High School (Boerne, TX)
South Central Leslie Valadez Second Base Krystal McGarr Boerne-Champion High School (Boerne, TX)
South Central Lexie Elkins Catcher Jody Morgan Victoria East High School (Goliad, TX)
South Central Lindsey Warburton Outfielder Austgen Deer Park High School (Friendswood, TX)
South Central Liz Dike Shortstop Mark Watt Lincoln Southwest High School (Lincoln, NE)
South Central Mallory Noakes Third Base Mark Watt Lincoln Southwest High School (Lincoln, NE)
South Central Marina Rios Third Base Jody Morgan Victoria East High School (Goliad, TX)
South Central Marley Harmon Catcher Scott Walker Reeds Spring High School
South Central Meagan Kraatz Third Base Enrique Luna Bryan High School (Bryan, TX)
South Central MEGAN McCRACKEN Catcher FRANK BARNES Olathe North High School (Olathe, KS)
South Central Molly Miller Pitcher Janelle Lorsch Arlington High School (Kennard, NE)
South Central Paige Killelea Pitcher Dan Muschalik St. John's School (Houston, TX)
South Central Patty Gorzycki Outfielder Enrique Luna Bryan High School (Bryan, TX)
South Central Raquel Vara Utility MELVIN R JENKINS JR Houston Lamar High School (Houston, TX)
South Central Reagan Boenker Catcher Enrique Luna Bryan High School (Bryan, TX)
South Central Roxy Alvarado First Base Enrique Luna Bryan High School (Bryan, TX)
South Central Samantha Charles Second Base MELVIN R JENKINS JR Houston Lamar High School (Houston, TX)
South Central Taylor Wachholtz Outfielder Todd Petersen Papillion-LaVista High School (LaVista, NE)
West Alexis Martinez Second Base Teri Johnson James Logan High School (Pleasanton, CA)
West Alicia Morris Pitcher Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Alisha Ramirez Utility David Moore Paradise Valley High School (Scottsdale, AZ)
West Alyssa Schmidt Shortstop April Steele Whitney High School
West Amani Proctor Outfielder Dean Gregory Buchanan High School (Clovis, CA)
West Amber Mills Outfielder Peggy Rigby Clovis West High School (Fresno, CA)
West Annie Keesen Pitcher Stephanie Gillett Valor Christian High School (Highlands Ranch, CO)
West Bailey O\'Dell Shortstop Dean Gregory Buchanan High School (Clovis, CA)
West Bailey Ritschard Utility Steve Baker Centennial High School (Gresham, OR)
West Brittany Medina Outfielder Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Caley Bonansea Catcher Teri Johnson James Logan High School (Pleasanton, CA)
West Camile McIver Pitcher Danica Gianni Cactus Shadows High School (Cave Creek, AZ)
West Cortney De La Chica Pitcher Kortny Hall Liberty High School (Peoria, AZ)
West Courtney Hiruko Second Base Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Cyra Wentz Utility Robert Shorts Desert Edge High School (Avondale, AZ)
West Gracie Goulder Shortstop Danica Gianni Cactus Shadows High School (Cave Creek, AZ)
West Hailey Maher Shortstop Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Hanah Roberg Designated Player Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Hannah Roberg First Base Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Holly Brown Outfielder Steve Baker Centennial High School (Gresham, OR)
West Jaclyn Jayo Catcher Kortny Hall Liberty High School (Peoria, AZ)
West Janel Von Oesen First Base Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Jannice Burling Catcher Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Jazmine Reed Shortstop Teri Johnson James Logan High School (Pleasanton, CA)
West Kailey Regester Pitcher Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Kelly Spear Shortstop Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Kelsey Dodd First Base Dean Gregory Buchanan High School
West Kelsie Monroe Pitcher Charles Pikas Los Banos High School (Los Banos, CA)
West Kiana Quolas Utility Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Kylie Shull Third Base Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Kyra Espinoza Third Base Robert Shorts Desert Edge High School (Avondale, AZ)
West Lauren Haeger Pitcher Carl Bakemeier Deer Valley High School (Glendale, AZ)
West Lauren Regester First Base Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)
West Leah Bleichner Outfielder Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Leah Bleichner Outfielder Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Maddi Clark Third Base Peggy Rigby Clovis West High School (Fresno, CA)
West Mary Michael Graf Second Base Bill Harris Selah High School
West Monica Maddox Outfielder Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Nancy Figueroa First Base Robert Shorts Desert Edge High School (Avondale, AZ)
West Natalia Elliott Outfielder Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Olivia Wilson Pitcher Hilary Gruendle Marin Academy (San Rafael, CA)
West Paige Petrone Catcher Stephanie Gillett Valor Christian High School (Highlands Ranch, CO)
West Reann Garza Pitcher Teri Johnson James Logan High School (Pleasanton, CA)
West Rochelle Roberts Pitcher Don Wakefield Vanden High School (Vacaville, CA)
West Savannah Carpenter Third Base Peter Ackermann Oaks Christian School (Westlake Village, CA)
West Sharon Estrada Third Base Jerry Tivey Cajon High School (San Bernardino, CA)
West Sierra Romero Shortstop Dan torres Vista Murrieta High School
West Sophia Dauria Shortstop Hilary Gruendle Marin Academy (San Rafael, CA)
West Stephanie Bojorquez Shortstop Robert Shorts Desert Edge High School (Avondale, AZ)
West Sydney Bullington Outfielder Pat Pace Montesano High School (Montesano, WA)
West Taylor Wright Third Base Dean Gregory Buchanan High School (Clovis, CA)
West Theresa Asta Designated Player Scott Hoffmeyer Basha High School (Chandler, AZ)