kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

Accepted Applicants

For NFCA Colorado Fireworks/Sparkler Rookie Recruiting Camp (for 2015 & 2016 Grads) 2012.

Catchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Bermudez Lilyan 2015 C 1B Wailuku HI Pacific Pride
Cahill Caroline 2015 C RF Huber Heights OH Cincy Storm
Camacho DrewAnn 2015 C 3B Port Orchard WA Diamond Dusters 97
Daylong Brooklyn 2015 C SS Nampa ID Idaho Golden Gloves 16u
Deane Madison 2015 C LF Elkhorn NE Echoes Adrenaline 16U
Freiling Caroline 2015 C 1B West Linn OR Oregon Fever '97
Kosmata Sarah 2016 C 3B Auburn CA Capital City Comets LAUX
Lazo Alexandra 2015 C CF Fontana CA Quakes Gold
Lopez Nicole 2015 C 2B Aiea HI Kaikamahine Softball
Mann Brooke 2015 C 3B Monrovia CA American Pastime Gold
Mashburn Tayler 2016 C CF Cetennial CO Colorado Angels
McGee Shannon 2015 C CF Hockessn DE Southern Chester County Elite
Mihalco Mary 2015 C LF Patterson NY Hudson Valley Express 16U
Mockley Madison 2016 C 3B Elk Grove CA Capital City Comets 14U White
Morley Erin 2015 C LF Pennant Hills, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Pilbin Morgan 2015 C LF Fallbrook CA San Diego Rebels 16U
Roldan Rachelle 2015 C 2B Juneau AK Midnight Suns
Ruffett Samantha 2015 C 3B Brampton, ON ON Brampton Blazers Gold
Singleton Bobbi 2016 C 1B Lincoln NE Nebraska Nemesis
Spencer Natalie 2015 3B C Boise ID Idaho Golden Gloves
Stutzman Brook 2015 C 1B Soap Lake WA Washington Mustangs 14U & 18U
Sudbeck Abby 2015 C RF Mitchell SD Unleashed (S.D)
Topete Elena 2016 C SS Auburn CA Capital City Comets 14U White
Underwood Dakota 2016 C SS Anchorage AK AK krush
Uyesaka Kai 2015 3B C Santa Barbara CA Socal Pumas
Wood Aubrey 2016 C LF Mosman, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers

Pitchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Adkins Ashton 2015 P 1B Aledo TX Batbusters Jackson
Akimseu Kaili-Ann 2015 P C Mililani HI Hawaii Pearls
Batastini Alyssa 2015 P 3B Sparks NV California Breeze
Bennett Maddie 2015 P 1B Ellicott City MD Vienna Stars Showcase
Caldarera Keaira 2015 2B P Anchorage AK AK Krush
Cook Elena 2016 P 3B Boise ID Idaho Sliders
Coughlin Karlee 2016 P SS Live Oak CA Capital City Comets
Creekmore Cassidy 2015 P 1B Littleton CO Colorado Psyclones96
Cudahy Cheyenne 2015 P RF Las Vegas NV Las Vegas Rage 16 u
Dark Angelica 2015 P 1B Woodland CA CA Roseville Heat Hunt/Boncore
Detmer Kayler 2016 P SS Twin Falls ID Idaho Golden Gloves
Eskelson Haylee 2015 P 2B Salt Lake City UT Salt Lake Haze
Fealy Kristin 2015 P 2B Brampton ON Brampton Blazers
Ferreira Esther 2015 P C santa clarita CA Oc Dynasty DJJ
Ferris Julia 2016 P LF Falls Church VA Maryland Magic/Wagners 14U
Frost Sophia 2016 P 3B Mill Creek WA Sno-co Express Black 16U & Sidewinders 18 Gold
Gleason Bridget 2015 P 2B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Springs Quicksilver
Gray Elle 2015 SS P Eagle River AK Arctic Heat
Guillette Ashley 2015 P RF Oxford CT Ct Chames 18U Gold
Heidelbaugh Samantha 2015 P 1B Quarryville PA SCC ELITE
Koran Brooke 2015 P 1B Fallbrook CA San Diego Rebels
Lawrence Hope 2016 P 1B Bremerton WA Diamond Dusters
Lawson Taylor 2016 P SS Anchorage AK AK Krush
Lynch Kelly 2015 P 1B Eldersburg MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
McKechine Kira 2015 P 1B Sacramento CA Capital City Comets 16U Cardinal
Meyer Bailey 2016 P 1B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Quicksilver
Meza Cielo 2015 P 1B Fillmore CA Eliminators Simi Valley Ca
Misiaszek Hallie 2015 P 2B Mitchell SD Unleashed (S.D)
Mitchell Madison 2016 P 1B Lincoln CA Capital City Comets 14u White
Nakoa Sanae 2015 P 3B Kahului HI Pacific Pride
Paterno Ashlee 2015 P 1B Yuba City CA Captial City Comets
Schauwecker Savanna 2015 P 2B Juneau AK 16U Midnight Suns
Selvidge Savannah 2015 P LF Del city OK Oklahoma Power Surge
Shreves Lindsey 2016 P 1B Lancaster CA Stealth Maston
Steiner Brooke 2016 P RF Lincoln NE Nebraska Nemesis 98s
Suhr Kennedy 2015 P 1B Milwaukie OR Oregon Fever 97
Syrup Lauren 2015 P CF Anchorage AK Arctic Storm
Thornton Olivia-Ann 2016 P 1B Fox Island WA Diamond Dusters Holliday
Waterman Casey 2015 P 1B Mansfield TX Ft. Worth BatBusters 16U Jackson
White Rachel 2015 P 3B Anchorage AK AK Krush
Williams Loryn 2015 P LF Fairview OR Oregon Fever 97
Zook Casey 2015 P 1B Topeka KS Topeka Ice Storm

Outfield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Beeson Cali 2015 LF 1B Kennett Square PA Elite 16u
Bonifacio Tobi 2015 CF 3B Kihei HI Pacific Pride Organization
Cabrera Kawena 2015 LF 3B Wailuku HI Pacific Pride
Carrier Nicole 2015 RF CF San Marcos CA San Diego Rebels
Cassidy Arianna 2016 SS 3B Roseville CA Capital City Comets
Dal Porto Rachael 2015 RF 1B Lincoln CA Capital City Comets 14u White
Diaz Alexis 2015 2B CF Casa Grande AZ AZ Hotshots-Padilla
Ferris Julia 2016 P LF Falls Church VA Maryland Magic/Wagners 14U
Filler Ashley 2015 CF RF Clackamas OR Oregon Fever '97
Freestone Hayley 2015 LF RF Las Vegas NV Las Vegas Rage 16U
Gray Elle 2015 SS P Eagle River AK Arctic Heat
Gregg Rachel 2015 CF 3B Eagle River AK Artic Heat
Higgins Maddi 2015 LF CF West Linn OR Oregon Fever
Hutton Bridgette 2015 P 1B Platteville CO Warriors 16u A
Jackson Natalie 2016 2B CF Mansfield TX Fort Worth Batbusters Jackson 16 U
Lambert Lindsay 2015 LF 2B Elk Grove CA CA Comets White
Lau Hee Courtney 2015 RF P Pukalani HI Pacific Pride
Lopez Hannah 2015 CF 2B West Linn OR Oregon Fever '97
McFadden Kailee 2016 2B RF Davey NE Nebraska Nemesis 98's
McGlone Rhiannon 2015 3B CF Stewartstown PA Morris County Belles 18U Gold
McKenzie Samantha 2015 LF 3B Mosman, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Mergen Teagan 2015 RF CF Eagle River AK Arctic Storm 18U
Nardi Deanna 2015 3B LF Roseville CA Capital City Comets
Needham Logan 2015 SS CF Lincoln University PA Elite 16U
Ohman Kendall 2015 LF 2B Parker CO Colorado Crew
Patrick Isabella 2015 RF CF Mosman, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Robinson Kelly 2015 CF 1B Mosman, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Roesch Jordan 2016 RF 2B Woodrow CO Angels
Ruiz Taya 2016 SS 2B Loomis CA Capitol City Comets
Serrato Lauren 2015 LF 2B Litchfield Park AZ Arizona Storm 16U
Spies Jaycee 2016 CF LF Evergreen CO Colorado Psyclones 96
Steiner Brooke 2016 P RF Lincoln NE Nebraska Nemesis 98s
Syrup Lauren 2015 P CF Anchorage AK Arctic Storm
Talavera Victoria 2015 3B RF Burbank CA Quakes 18U Gold Grant
Thomas Kiara 2015 2B CF Sacramento CA Capital City Comets White
Troutman Ande 2015 CF 2B Aurora CO DC Jaguars
Wymbs Haley 2015 C LF San Jose CA South Bay Stars

Infield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Adkins Ashton 2015 P 1B Aledo TX Batbusters Jackson
Ahmann Pilar 2015 1B 3B Lincoln NE Nebraska Nemesis 97s
Anderson Erin 2015 2B SS Newark DE Midway Orange Crush
Bennett Maddie 2015 P 1B Ellicott City MD Vienna Stars Showcase
Bermel Emily 2015 2B LF Fort Collins CO Warriors Hutton
Bermudez Lyana 2015 SS 2B Wailuku HI Pacific Pride
Blair Leilani 2016 SS 3B Anchorage AK Arctic Storm U14
Brown Kylee 2015 SS 1B Bellflower CA OC Dynasty DJJ 16U
Cook Elena 2016 P 3B Boise ID Idaho Sliders
Coppock Courtney 2015 2B SS Landenberg PA PA Elite
Coughlin Karlee 2016 P SS Live Oak CA Capital City Comets
Creekmore Cassidy 2015 P 1B Littleton CO Colorado Psyclones96
De La Rosa Natalie 2015 SS 2B Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Xtreme
Desrosiers Hailey 2015 2B RF Cypress CA American Athletics
Detmer Kayler 2016 P SS Twin Falls ID Idaho Golden Gloves
Diaz Alexis 2015 2B CF Casa Grande AZ AZ Hotshots-Padilla
Eskelson Haylee 2015 P 2B Salt Lake City UT Salt Lake Haze
Fealy Kristin 2015 P 2B Brampton ON Brampton Blazers
Fleming Lauren 2015 2B 3B Mt Osmond SA, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Gleason Bridget 2015 P 2B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Springs Quicksilver
Greeno Dominique 2015 SS 2B Lacey WA Northwest Sidewinders 16A
Gregg Rachel 2015 CF 3B Eagle River AK Artic Heat
Harmon Kaylee 2016 2B CF Lahaina HI Pacific Pride 14U
Harp Makayla 2016 1B 3B Juneau AK Midnight Suns
Harris Jordan 2016 C CF Juneau AK Midnight Suns 16U
Heidelbaugh Samantha 2015 P 1B Quarryville PA SCC ELITE
Herion Alyssa 2015 3B SS Lincoln University PA Southern Chester County Elite
Hill Morgan 2015 1B P Anchorage AK Arctic Storm U14
Jackson Natalie 2016 2B CF Mansfield TX Fort Worth Batbusters Jackson 16 U
Jones Kara 2015 2B SS Austin TX Texas Blaze
Kosmata Sarah 2016 C 3B Auburn CA Capital City Comets LAUX
Lener Julia 2016 3B LF Danbury CT Hudson Valley Express
Lopez Nicole 2015 C 2B Aiea HI Kaikamahine Softball
Lopez Hannah 2015 CF 2B West Linn OR Oregon Fever '97
Luzzi Taylor 2015 SS 3B Hopewell Junction NY Hudson Valley Express 16U Elite
McFadden Kailee 2016 2B RF Davey NE Nebraska Nemesis 98's
McGlone Rhiannon 2015 3B CF Stewartstown PA Morris County Belles 18U Gold
Miyajima Hana 2015 2B RF Warriewood, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Nardi Deanna 2015 3B LF Roseville CA Capital City Comets
Needham Logan 2015 SS CF Lincoln University PA Elite 16U
Offutt Natalie 2015 1B 3B Batavia IL Kane County Xplosion
Riccoboni Nena 2015 SS 3B Carlsbad CA San Diego Rebels
Riggs Sidney 2015 SS 2B Sitka AK Alaska Tbirds
Robbins Kendra 2015 3B 2B Anchorage AK Arctic Storm 14U
Ross Madeline 2015 3B SS Kennett Square PA SSC ELITE 16U Fastpitch Softball
Ryder Lauren 2015 1B P Mosman, NSW, Australia CO Sydney Strykers
Searcy Kailla 2016 P 3B boron CA stealth
Serrato Lauren 2015 LF 2B Litchfield Park AZ Arizona Storm 16U
Stradtner Allison 2016 3B C Newburgh IN Indiana Blasters 97
Stutzman Brook 2015 C 1B Soap Lake WA Washington Mustangs 14U & 18U
Talavera Victoria 2015 3B RF Burbank CA Quakes 18U Gold Grant
Tauscher Hannah 2015 CF 2B Poplar Grove IL Homer Hawks/DTA Elite
Thomas Kiara 2015 2B CF Sacramento CA Capital City Comets White
Townsend Jordan 2015 3B 2B Yorba Linda CA California Cruisers
Troutman Ande 2015 CF 2B Aurora CO DC Jaguars
Uyesaka Kai 2015 3B C Santa Barbara CA Socal Pumas
Valenzuela Sophia 2015 SS 2B Whitter CA Quakes Gold
Zook Casey 2015 P 1B Topeka KS Topeka Ice Storm