kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

Accepted Applicants

For NFCA Atlanta Legacy Recruiting Camp 2012.

Catchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Amerson Jordan 2015 C 3B Mathews AL Thundercats
Arthur Allison 2014 C 3B Cincinnati OH Cincy Storm
Baswell Hailey 2015 C 2B Sharpsburg GA 97 Georgia Xtreme
Brack Katelyn 2015 C 1B woodstock GA GA Force 97
Bradley Taylor 2014 SS C Atlanta GA Atlanta Flames
Brantley Baylee 2016 C 1B Stockbridge GA 98 Georgia Impact
Brown Whitney 2013 C 3B Dahlonega GA Team Georgia
Brown Alexandria 2015 C 3B Youngsville NC Tarheels Fastpitch Stars 16U
Buskey Raeann 2014 C LF Harrisburg PA TNT Gold
Cahill Caroline 2015 C RF Huber Heights OH Cincy Storm
Campbell Taylor 2013 C SS Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact 16U
Carney Katie 2016 C 2B Oxford GA 98 Worth Cobras
Caton Kristina "Kricket" 2015 C 1B Jemison AL Alabama Elite
Crawford Brittani 2015 C LF Mcdonough GA Atlanta Vipers
Dowell Whitney 2015 C 2B Milton FL Sudden Impact
Durham Casey 2015 C CF McDonough GA Georgia Prowlers
Garcia Heather 2013 C 3B Pueblo CO Colorado Quicksilver
Gerst Malory 2014 C 3B McKees Rocks PA Pittsburgh Power Gold 18 U
Gray Macie 2015 C 3B Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact
Green Sammi 2013 C 2B Marietta GA GA FIRE 18 GOLD
Guthrie Hannah 2013 SS C Millbrook AL Alabama Elite
Gutierrez Breanna 2016 3B C Hoschton GA '97 GA Fire (Downs)
Haire Elisa 2015 C 3B Apex NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars 16U
Hall Ashley Maegan 2013 C 1B Dallas GA East Cobb Bullets - Palazzo
Hannaford Andi 2014 C 1B Senatobia MS DC Illusions
Henzel Bridget 2014 C SS Toano VA Williamsburg Starz 18U
Hinchman Allie 2014 C CF Winston GA Georgia Impact Anderson
Hoover Jaimie 2016 C 3B Conyers GA 98 Georgia Elite
Kennedy Bethany 2016 C LF Hampton GA Georgia Hornets
Lewis Payton 2014 C 2B Valrico FL Sarasota Heat
Lynch Katey 2015 C 3B Newnan GA Atlanta Vipers (Loveless)
Martin Jaclyn 2015 C RF Bridgeton NJ TNT GOLD
Michaud Marina 2014 C 1B Powder Springs GA '96 GA Force
Moss Loren 2015 C CF Rincon GA GA Thunder
Murphy Sydney 2014 C LF Cincinnati OH Cincy Storm
Ogburn Emma 2014 C 3B Pelzer SC Carolina Crush
Palmieri Madison 2015 C LF Lawrenceville GA Georgia Ice
Reznik Jennifer 2013 C 3B Tallahassee FL x
Rineart Taiylor 2014 C CF Snellville GA GA Xtreme 18 Gold
Rutkowski Amanda 2013 C 1B Cumming GA 94 Duluth Wildcats
Sangrey Kayla 2015 C 1B Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Sharp Marissa Talli 2015 C CF Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat
Shelnutt Anna 2016 C 3B Franklin GA Atlanta Vipers- Miller
Sikes Taylor 2013 C 1B Warrenton NC NC Challengers 18U-Renzi
Smith Morgan 2014 3B C Greenville SC 16U Carolina Crush
Stirtzinger Deanna 2014 C LF Palm Bay FL Central Florida Stingrays
Temple Shelby 2013 C LF Ninety Six SC Carolina Cardinals
Tennant Shelby 2015 C SS Stafford VA VA Shamrocks
Trombley Hannah 2015 C 3B Dallas GA 97 Atlanta Vipers/ Loveless
Wilcox Meredith Grace 2016 RF C Acworth GA Georgia Force 96
Zoeller Madison 2013 C LF Nolensville TN TN Xplosion - Robble
Zwecker Lindsey 2013 C 1B Atlanta GA Atlanta Flames

Pitchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Bass Kylie 2015 P RF Gray GA Georgia Impact - Bass
Berry Amanda 2015 P 1B Woodstock GA Atlanta Vipers Berry
Bert Lindsey 2014 P 1B Tallahassee FL Windermere Wildfire
Bryden Stephanie 2015 P 2B Orlando FL Gainsville Gold (joined Spring 2012)
Buechner Cora 2013 P LF Peyton CO Quicksilver
Bush Bria 2015 P 1B Buford GA Georgia Impact 97 Bass
Carter Kathryn 2016 P 1B Midway GA Atlanta Vipers Miller
Catt Naomi 2013 P RF Waleska GA Georgia Impact Gold
Chance Amanda 2015 P 1B Lawrenceville GA Team Georgia - Jacobs
Coleman Morgan 2013 P 1B Colfax NC Carolina STARS 18U Showcase
Collop Marie 2013 P 1B Atlanta GA Team Georgia
Coyne Devin 2013 P LF Chesapeake VA Richmond Ruckus 18u
Daniels Tessa 2015 P 1B Auburn GA Atlanta Vipers - Loveless 14U
DeCelles Taylor 2016 P 1B Powder Springs GA Atlanta Vipers
Dorr Gracie 2015 P LF Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Downs Danielle 2015 P 1B Douglasville GA Georgia Fire
Duff Morgan 2015 P LF Springfield GA Georgia Thunder 14U
Edwards Ashton 2014 P 2B Pulaski TN Worth Gold
Ellzey Rachel 2014 P RF Ellisville MS Southern Hurricanes
Fitch Candace 2013 P SS Cherryville NC NC Sun Devils Elite
Garner Megan 2014 1B P Cincinnati OH Cincy Storm 16
Griffin Kassidy 2015 P 3B Navarre FL 16U Sudden Impact
Guidera Brittany 2014 P 1B Midland NC Carolina Cardinals
Gumbita Olivia 2013 P LF Latrobe PA Pittsburgh Power 18U Gold
Gutierrez Carly 2015 P 3B norwalk CA Firecrackers Blanco
Hand Myranda 2015 P 1B Jesup GA Georgia Thunder
Harbacek Jordan 2015 P 1B Plainfield IL Bulls/Sox Academy 18U Gold
Hodge Lindsay 2014 P 1B Apex NC NC Challengers 18U (Renzi)
Huff Amanda 2013 P 1B Colora MD Severna Park Hornets Gold
Hydle Laura 2016 P 3B DeFuniak Springs FL Sudden Impact
Ingram Amanda 2015 P 1B Elmore AL Southern Hurricanes
Jackson Megan 2014 P 1B Boone NC CV Storm 16U
Johnson Kalia 2016 P 1B Covington GA Worth Cobras
Johnson Alexa 2015 P LF Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Kale Emily 2013 P CF Shelby NC Catawba Valley Storm - Johnson
Kiser Carrlyn 2015 P 1B Cumming GA Georgia Hornets
Lamb Avery 2016 P 1B Warner Robins GA Georgia Fire 97 (Downs)
Lewis Carly 2013 P 1B Seymour TN TN Illusions
Little Hannah 2015 P 1B Buford GA Georgia Fire '97
Lynch Kelly 2015 P 1B Eldersburg MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
Mann Lily 2015 CF P St. Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays
Marino Katie 2016 P SS Warren NJ NJ Intensity
Mas Shannan 2013 P SS Matthews NC Catawba Valley Storm
Massaro Gina 2013 P 1B Levittown PA TNT Gold
Maurin Margaret (Meg) 2014 3B P Foley AL Alabama Elite
McKinnon Jessica 2015 P 2B Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat
McNeil Elizabeth 2014 P 1B Matthews NC Carolina Cardinals
Michael Jessie 2016 P 1B Bishop GA 97 GA Impact- Bass
Michaud Brianna 2015 P 3B Powder Springs GA GA Force 96'
Mitchell Emily 2016 P 1B Canton GA Atlanta Vipers
Moss Mattilyn 2015 P RF Greenville SC Carolina Crush
Mrozek Amanda 2015 P 1B Placentia CA Firecrackers
Myers Brooke 2013 P CF Orlando FL Central Florida Stingrays
Ogle Madison 2014 P 1B Maryville TN Chattanooga Force 18 Gold
Orona Kaitlyn 2014 P 1B Pueblo CO Colorado Quicksilver
Otten Lilli 2016 P 2B Bluffton SC Georgia Thunder
Rainey Bridgette 2014 P 1B Acworth GA Atlanta Vipers, Berry
Ransom Savannah 2013 P 1B Elko GA Georgia Impact Anderson
Rhoney Bailey 2015 P 1B Taylorsville NC Carolina Cobras AC
Robinson Kimberly 2013 P 3B Vilas NC CV Storm- Blochaviak
Rubin Danielle 2016 P 3B Canton GA Ga Impact 97
Scanlon Crystal 2013 P P Dallas GA Georgia Crush
Shively Elizabeth 2015 P 3B Dallas GA Georgia Force '96
Singleton Bailey 2015 P 1B Tallassee AL Thundercats '97
Sobieski Erynn 2014 P 1B Logan Twp NJ TNT (Tuff and Tuffer)
St. Clair Hannah 2013 P 1B Taylorsville NC East Cobb Bullets/Syrop
Stiene Danielle 2014 P 1B Loveland OH Cincy Storm 16
Taylor Brooke 2015 P SS Powder Springs GA Geirgia Impact 98
Thomas Rachel 2013 P 3B Hagerstown MD Baseliners 18U Elite
Triplett Tylyn 2014 P 2B Valdese NC Catawba Valley Storm 18U Gold
Ward Kylie 2014 P 1B Lexington NC Carolina Stars 16/18
Watson Jordan 2016 P 1B Franklin GA Atlanta Vipers Loveless
Wietholter Christyn 2014 P 2B Quincy OH Miami Valley Xpress

Outfield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Balbach Melenni 2014 CF C Liberty NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars
Bass Kylie 2015 P RF Gray GA Georgia Impact - Bass
Bickerstaff Kahlie 2015 2B RF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16u
Blackmore Emily 2014 2B LF St Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays
Britt Haley 2015 LF 1B Tallassee AL River Region Thundercats
Brown Jessica 2013 CF RF Suwanee GA Team Georgia
Brown Kylie 2014 SS CF Lithia FL Tampa Mustangs
Cader Jennifer 2015 CF C Hatboro PA TNT Gold
Cavender Madison 2016 2B CF Gray GA 98 Georgia Impact
Chapman Savannah 2013 CF 1B Cumming GA Georgia Force Elite
Colwell Sarah 2013 1B 3B Sharpsburg GA East Cobb Bullets-16U
Craemer Jessica 2015 LF CF Fuquay Varina NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars 16u
Dickey Brea 2015 CF LF Lawrenceville GA Georgia Ice
Echols Brooke 2016 LF 2B Hampton GA Georgia Impact
Gibson Kayla 2016 RF LF Douglasville GA Georgia Impact
Glass Abigail 2016 RF 1B Kennesaw GA Georgia Hornets
Green Kaitlyn 2014 CF 2B Defuniak Springs FL Sudden Impact 16u
Grubbs Brielle 2015 CF LF Brooks GA Atlanta Vipers Loveless
Hall Chelsea 2013 SS CF Decatur GA Ga. Elite 18G - Moody
Harrison Ashley 2015 RF LF dadeville AL 14U Thundercats
Hatchcock Brianne 2014 2B CF MIms FL Central Florida Stingrays
Haywood Whitney 2013 3B CF Indian Trail NC Team NC
Humes Elizabeth 2015 P CF Snellville GA Team Baden 96
Hunter Kelsea 2015 2B LF Guyton GA Ga thunder
Hunter Ashlea 2014 LF CF Woodruff SC Carolina Cardinals/Harris
Ivey Ashleigh 2013 CF 1B Concord NC Carolina Cardinals
Jackson Alissa 2014 SS CF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat
Jacobs Courtney 2013 CF RF Duluth GA Team Georgia (Jacobs)
Kahlert Kelly 2015 CF RF Flowery Branch GA 16U Team Georgia-Jacobs
Keene Jordan 2014 RF 2B Monroe NC 18u Sundevils Elite
Krider Jennifer 2013 SS CF Conneaut Lake PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Lane Hanna 2016 LF SS Lagrange GA Atlanta Vipers (Miller)
Lowe Haleigh 2014 LF CF Prattville AL Alabama Elite
Mann Lily 2015 CF P St. Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays
Mason Brandi 2014 2B CF Lawrenceville GA Georgia Force
Miller Zoe 2016 3B LF Suwanee GA 98 GA Impact
Misurell Samantha 2013 CF LF Franklin Park NJ Jersey Intensity
Morgan Reagan 2015 RF 2B Lawrenceville GA Atlanta Vipers
Myers Brooke 2013 P CF Orlando FL Central Florida Stingrays
Oliver Sydney 2015 SS CF Shalimar FL Sudden Impact 16U
Ralston Shelby 2016 LF 2B Varnell GA Atlanta Vipers Miller
Ricks Jessica 2014 CF 2B Nashville NC NC Challengers-Renzi
Robinson Summer 2013 CF RF Chesapeake VA Legends Elite 18U Gold
Rosenston Lauren 2014 LF RF West Chester OH Cincy Storm
Rubin Danielle 2016 P 3B Canton GA Ga Impact 97
Rud Meghan 2014 3B CF Cumming GA Atlanta Vipers-Berry
Russell Caroline 2015 CF 1B Cumming GA Georgia Hornets
Schoff Jackie 2015 LF CF Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat 18 Gold
Sharpe Ashley 2014 CF 2B Centerville OH Cincy Storm 16
Shipley Sierra 2015 1B CF Kennesaw GA Georga Force 96
Sidhu Hanna 2014 1B RF Sandy Springs GA Atlanta Flames
Smith Olivia 2013 SS CF Chesapeake VA Richmond Ruckus Gold 18u
Stallworth Peyton 2015 LF C Warner Robins GA Georgia Fire '97 (Downs)
Stamey Kaitlyn 2015 2B 3B Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Stauffer Ashley 2013 C CF Elizabeth City NC Legends Elite Gold
Stella Sierra 2015 2B LF Bonaire GA Georgia Impact 97
Stephens Adrienne 2015 CF RF Tallassee AL Thundercats 97
Sullins Taylor 2013 CF LF Cedartown GA East Cobb Bullets 18U Gold - Syrop
Sweat Emily 2016 CF SS McDonough GA georgia impact gibson
Thompson Madison 2014 LF RF Apex NC NC Challengers 18U Renzi
Trivelpiece Maria 2015 SS 2B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
Vanlandingham Ashley "Kamryn" 2015 SS CF Hazlehurst MS MS Blast
Watson Eva 2013 CF RF Victoria VA Richmond Ruckus
Wilbanks Ansley 2015 RF CF Hiram GA Georgia Fire 97 (Downs)
Witkowski Lydia 2014 CF SS Alpharetta GA Atlanta Vipers
Wrye Meredith 2015 LF 2B McDonough GA Georgia Hornets
Young Savannah 2014 3B LF Celebration FL Central Florida Stingrays
Zievis Laura 2014 CF LF Raleigh NC Carolina Cardinals (McKinney)

Infield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Albright Kirsten 2014 3B P Lizella GA Xtreme Whippetts
Ambrose Delaney 2014 2B SS Chesapeake VA legends elite-
Arthur Allison 2014 C 3B Cincinnati OH Cincy Storm
Baswell Hailey 2015 C 2B Sharpsburg GA 97 Georgia Xtreme
Beatty Grace 2014 3B 1B Charlotte NC NC SunDevils Eelite 18
Berry Amanda 2015 P 1B Woodstock GA Atlanta Vipers Berry
Bickerstaff Kahlie 2015 2B RF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16u
Blackmore Emily 2014 2B LF St Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays
Borrelli Annarose 2014 3B P Matthews NC NC SunDevils Elite
Brack Katelyn 2015 C 1B woodstock GA GA Force 97
Bradley Taylor 2014 SS C Atlanta GA Atlanta Flames
Brown Whitney 2013 C 3B Dahlonega GA Team Georgia
Brown Alexandria 2015 C 3B Youngsville NC Tarheels Fastpitch Stars 16U
Brown Kylie 2014 SS CF Lithia FL Tampa Mustangs
Bruce Mallory 2013 3B SS Maiden NC CV Storm
Bryden Stephanie 2015 P 2B Orlando FL Gainsville Gold (joined Spring 2012)
Buskey Kaelyn 2014 2B RF Harrisburg PA TNT Gold
Cagle Mikayla 2015 SS CF Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Campbell Taylor 2013 C SS Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact 16U
Castleberry Danielle 2016 2B RF Ellenwood GA Atlanta Vipers '97 Loveless
Cavender Madison 2016 2B CF Gray GA 98 Georgia Impact
Collins Teddi 2014 SS 2B Germantown OH Cincy Storm 16
Collop Marie 2013 P 1B Atlanta GA Team Georgia
Colwell Sarah 2013 1B 3B Sharpsburg GA East Cobb Bullets-16U
Conner Victoria 2013 3B 1B Stafford VA Baseliners 18U Elite
Cunningham Eden 2014 SS 3B Damascus GA Panhandle Head
Daniel Alease 2014 1B RF Creedmoor NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars
Daniels Tessa 2015 P 1B Auburn GA Atlanta Vipers - Loveless 14U
DeCelles Taylor 2016 P 1B Powder Springs GA Atlanta Vipers
Denman Elizabeth 2013 2B RF Millbrook AL Alabama Elite
Dilley Mackenzie 2013 3B 2B Woodstock GA Team Georgia
Dingler Morgan 2014 1B 3B Oxford GA Team Baden
Dnistrian Sarah 2013 1B RF Colts Neck NJ Jersey Intensity
Dowell Whitney 2015 C 2B Milton FL Sudden Impact
Duff Morgan 2015 P LF Springfield GA Georgia Thunder 14U
Echols Brooke 2016 LF 2B Hampton GA Georgia Impact
Edwards Ashton 2014 P 2B Pulaski TN Worth Gold
Funk Jessica 2013 3B 2B Shippenville PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Garner Megan 2014 1B P Cincinnati OH Cincy Storm 16
Gibson Abi 2015 SS 2B Coldwater MS Illusions
Godfrey Tiffany 2015 1B C Ball Ground GA Georgia Hornets
Gott Madison 2014 2B P Weston FL Palm Beach Gardens Lady Gators
Gray Macie 2015 C 3B Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact
Green Sammi 2013 C 2B Marietta GA GA FIRE 18 GOLD
Guthrie Hannah 2013 SS C Millbrook AL Alabama Elite
Gutierrez Carly 2015 P 3B norwalk CA Firecrackers Blanco
Gutierrez Breanna 2016 3B C Hoschton GA '97 GA Fire (Downs)
Haire Elisa 2015 C 3B Apex NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars 16U
Hall Chelsea 2013 SS CF Decatur GA Ga. Elite 18G - Moody
Harden Katrina 2015 3B SS Prattville AL River Region Thundercats
Harris Meredith 2015 SS 2B Charlotte NC Carolina Cardinals 18U Gold
Harrod Cali 2015 SS 2B Roopville GA Atlanta Vipers Loveless
Hatchcock Brianne 2014 2B CF MIms FL Central Florida Stingrays
Hathaway Bailey 2015 SS RF Apex NC Carolina Flames Elite
Hawthorn Jordan 2014 2B SS Douglasville GA Georgia Force 96
Haywood Whitney 2013 3B CF Indian Trail NC Team NC
Healy Cassie 2015 2B CF Cary NC Carolina Flames 18u Elite
Henzel Bridget 2014 C SS Toano VA Williamsburg Starz 18U
Herity Kacie 2014 2B RF Chesterfield NJ SJ Thunder
Hodge Taylor 2014 1B 2B Maryville TN Chattanooga Force Gold
Houston Brittany 2014 SS 3B Williamston SC Carolina Crush
Hughey Anna 2014 SS C Valdese NC Catawba Valley Storm Gold
Hunter Kelsea 2015 2B LF Guyton GA Ga thunder
Jackson Megan 2014 P 1B Boone NC CV Storm 16U
Jacobs Ashten 2013 SS 2B Dayton OH MV Xpress
Johnson Hannah 2016 LF 2B Alpharetta GA GA Venom
Jolly Hallie 2013 3B 1B Minneola FL Lake County Tigers (navy)
Kehtel Crystal 2013 1B LF Madison MS Mississippi Blast 16U
Kiser Carrlyn 2015 P 1B Cumming GA Georgia Hornets
Krider Jennifer 2013 SS CF Conneaut Lake PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Laughlin Kelsey 2014 SS 2B Pueblo CO Colorado Quicksilver
Mas Shannan 2013 P SS Matthews NC Catawba Valley Storm
Mason Brandi 2014 2B CF Lawrenceville GA Georgia Force
Maurin Margaret (Meg) 2014 3B P Foley AL Alabama Elite
McAndrew Kristen 2013 2B RF Belmont NC Team NC
McKinnon Jessica 2015 P 2B Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat
Mercurio Alexis 2014 1B 3B Long Beach CA USA Athletics - Mercurio
Metzger Grayson 2014 SS SS Millersville MD Severna Park 18u Gold-Toal
Miller Zoe 2016 3B LF Suwanee GA 98 GA Impact
Morgan Caitlin 2015 2B SS Allen TX American Freedom
Mrozek Amanda 2015 P 1B Placentia CA Firecrackers
O'Driscoll Peyton 2014 1B 3B Colorado Springs CO Colorado QuickSilver
Oliver Sydney 2015 SS CF Shalimar FL Sudden Impact 16U
Olson Hannah 2014 SS 3B Yorktown VA Williamsburg Starz 18U Gold
Otten Lilli 2016 P 2B Bluffton SC Georgia Thunder
Parks LarkAnn 2016 2B CF North Wilkesboro NC Tarheel Fastpitch Stars - 16U
Patridge Jessica 2015 1B 3B Watkinsville GA Ga Ice
Perdue Melodey 2015 1B 2B Tallassee AL Thundercats '97
Peterson Britani 2014 SS 2B Advance NC Carolina Stars 18HS
Pruneda Lily 2014 SS 2B Southwest Ranches FL Lady Gators-Jackson 16U
Ralston Shelby 2016 LF 2B Varnell GA Atlanta Vipers Miller
Rediger Kiley 2015 C 1B Woodstock GA Georgia Fire 97
Reilly Jenna 2013 3B 2B Marietta GA Georgia Kockouts 18 Gold
Rivera Amber 2014 SS LF Dallas GA Georgia Force
Rodriguez Jordan 2013 3B 2B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Quicksilver
Rosa Carly 2015 SS 2B Nokomis FL Sarasota Heat
Ross Courtney 2013 1B 3B Lawrenceville GA EC Bullets
Sangrey Kayla 2015 C 1B Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Sarver Sierra 2014 1B 3B Gibsonia PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Schultz Chelsea 2015 1B 3B Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact
Schwarz Alanna 2013 3B C Milltown NJ NJ Intensity
Seneca Jordan 2014 SS 2B New Kensington PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Sharpe Ashley 2014 CF 2B Centerville OH Cincy Storm 16
Shelnutt Anna 2016 C 3B Franklin GA Atlanta Vipers- Miller
Shively Elizabeth 2015 P 3B Dallas GA Georgia Force '96
Sidhu Hanna 2014 1B RF Sandy Springs GA Atlanta Flames
Smith Morgan 2014 3B C Greenville SC 16U Carolina Crush
Sperlazzo Heather 2014 1B 3B Carol Stream IL Bulls/Sox Training Academy
Sprockett Mary Grace 2014 3B 2B Liberty Twp OH Cincy Storm
Stamey Kaitlyn 2015 2B 3B Canton GA Georgia Hornets
Stella Sierra 2015 2B LF Bonaire GA Georgia Impact 97
Sutton Caroline 2013 SS 2B Tampa FL Tampa Mustangs
Swanson Victoria 2014 1B RF Johns Creek GA Team Georgia-Jacobs
Sweat Emily 2016 CF SS McDonough GA georgia impact gibson
Trivelpiece Maria 2015 SS 2B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
Turner Sydney 2014 1B 3B Cumming GA Georgia Force Elite
Vanlandingham Ashley "Kamryn" 2015 SS CF Hazlehurst MS MS Blast
Volpert Hayley 2013 1B 3B Stokesdale NC Carolina Stars 18U
Whitcomb Chelsea 2014 3B SS Chesterfield VA Williamsburg Starz
Wietholter Christyn 2014 P 2B Quincy OH Miami Valley Xpress
Wooley Lindsey 2013 2B LF Fort Walton Beach FL Sudden Impact 16U
Woolpert Sally 2015 SS 3B Cypress CA USA Athletics 16u
Wrye Meredith 2015 LF 2B McDonough GA Georgia Hornets
Young Savannah 2014 3B LF Celebration FL Central Florida Stingrays
Zentz Stephanie 2013 2B CF Gibsonia PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Zwecker Lindsey 2013 C 1B Atlanta GA Atlanta Flames