kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

Accepted Applicants

For NFCA Ohio Stingrays Recruiting Camp 2013.

Catchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Anderson Lydia 2017 C CF Morrow OH Ohio Hawks Clayborn
Baker Shelby 2017 C CF Pickerington OH Aftershock
Baker Kayla 2015 C 1B Bedford KY KY SWATT
Baumis Delaney 2015 C RF New Castle PA Silver Creek Starz
Bollnow Nicole 2014 C 2B Bangor MI Hurricanes Orange
Bunk Samantha 2016 C LF Macomb MI Michigan Batbusters '98 Black
Cahill Caroline 2015 C CF Huber Heights OH Cincy Doom
Chidlow Elizabeth 2014 C 3B Carnegie PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Clement Haley 2015 3B C Frazeysburg OH Ohio Starz
Davis Michella 2015 1B C Waverly OH Ohio Passion Fastpitch
Dobrinick Hannah 2017 C 3B Trafford PA Nitro
Ehrenborg Madison 2014 C CF Woodstock OH Ohio Stingrays 18u Allum
Ermisch Courtney 2015 C 1B Big Bend WI Greenfield Ignitors
Espinosa Emily 2014 C SS Chicago IL Chicago OutBurst
Everett Logan 2016 C SS Indiana PA Team Pennsylvania 14U
Faulkner Bailee 2016 1B 3B Canal Winchester OH Ohio Stingrays
Feeney Kelsey 2015 C 3B Glenshaw PA Pittsburgh Spirit
Finn Jacqueline 2015 C LF Altoona PA PA Aftershock
Flasco Madison 2014 SS C Copley OH NEO Bulldogs
Foley Kerry 2015 C 1B Park Ridge IL Out Burst
Fredericks Gabrielle 2015 C 1B New Philadelphia OH Ohio ice blue-16u
Gable Bobbieann 2015 C SS Sycamore IL Kishwaukee Valley Storm
Godden Lauren 2014 C 1B Carmel IN Indiana Shockwaves Black 16U
Gray Lexi 2014 C SS Anderson IN Team Nike '96 (TN Softball '96)
Hahn Regan 2015 C SS Minster OH Ohio Fury 18U Elite
Haines Allison 2014 1B C Westerville OH Central Ohio Ice 18U
Hansbarger Emily 2014 C 3B Dayton OH Ohio Hawks 18u
Harvey Allie 2016 C RF West Newton PA Pa Renegades '98
Hayes Elizabeth 2015 C 3B cleveland OH Explosive Fastpitch 16 black
Henry Leanna 2014 C 1B West Jefferson OH Stingrays Allum 18u
Horner Sierra 2015 C SS Sweetser IN None
Kidwell Emily 2015 C 3B Hebron OH Ohio Strarz
Kovacic Stacey 2014 C 3B Painesville OH Ohio Hurricanes
Leclair Melissa 2014 3B C Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit Cook
Malak Tori 2015 C RF Tinley Park IL Tinley Park Rockers U16
McNab Lindsey 2015 C 3B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Milauskas Alina 2015 C 3B Elkridge MD Maryland STARS
Minor Sami 2015 C 3B North Royalton OH Ohio Power
Murphy Sydney 2014 C 1B Cincinnati OH Ohio Classics
Myers Micala 2015 C 3B Harrison City PA Pittsburgh Predators
Noble Rachell 2014 C 3B Indianapolis IN Indy Dreams Gold
Papesch Julia 2014 C 2B Orange Village OH Ohio Hurricanes
Petit Baylie 2015 C 3B Sycamore IL Kishwaukee Valley Storm
Phillips Shelby 2015 C 1B south haven MI Hurricanes Orange
Pletz Rachael 2015 C 1B Gibsonia PA All American
Price Emily 2014 C SS Warren OH NEO Bulldogs
Rath Haley 2015 C 2B Mason OH Miami Valley Xpress
Rendon Elizabeth 2014 C 3B Chicago IL Illinois Impact
Ripperger Lexi 2016 C 3B Loveland OH 16U Cincy Slammers Blue
Roark Carlie 2015 C 1B Hebron KY Cincy Storm
Rock Jessica 2017 C SS Columbus OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Russell Katelynn 2017 C 1B Marysville OH Heart of Ohio Nitro
Sancken McKenzi 2016 C SS Ingleside IL Northern Ice Fastpitch
Schiefer KarLee 2014 C SS Bucyrus OH n/a
Smith Lacy 2016 C 3B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Spadaro Natalie 2016 C CF Macedonia OH 14U Tigerlillies
Spanbauer Michaaela 2016 C 3B Oregon IL Stateline Fury Elity
Stirtzinger Deanna 2014 C CF Palm Bay FL Central Florida Stingrays Gold
Stoner Madison 2017 C SS Hunker PA Nitro Fastpitch
Szafarski Victoria 2015 C 1B Parma OH Parma Cheetahs
Todaro Breanna 2017 C 2B Chesterfield MI Vipers 99
Ward Jamie 2015 C 2B Cowlesville NY 16U/18U Team Mizuno Gold
Wiard Sydney 2016 C 3B Frankfort KY Kentucky Softball Club
Williams Maki 2015 C SS Waverly OH Ohio Hawks-Buelow
Wolford Kasey 2017 SS P Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators
York Alaina 2017 C CF Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators
Young Tori 2014 C 1B tallmadge OH 18 u Madness White

Pitchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Boelte Taylor 2016 P 1B Rockton IL Stateline Fury 16U Elite
Bork Julia 2016 P 3B Park Ridge IL Chicago Out Burst
Bourne Elizabeth 2015 P 1B Orchard Park NY Lou Gehrig Gold
Brock Bailie 2014 P 1B Swanton OH Wizards Gold 16U
Brook Rebecca 2015 P RF Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Brownfield Bailey 2015 3B P Thornville OH Ohio Starz
Brownfield Brenna 2017 P 3B Thornville OH Ohio Starz
Chorba Danielle 2017 P 3B North Huntingdon PA Renegades
Clark Stephanie 2014 P 1B Hamilton OH EMR
Compston Sydney 2014 P 2B Wellston OH Ohio Stingrays
Cooley Sydney 2014 P 3B Chesterton IN Duneland Flyers
Cramer Jackie 2015 2B P Indian Head PA Central Ohio Ice 18U
Daniel Morgan 2014 P RF Dayton OH Cincy Doom '96
Davis Sydney 2014 P 2B East Palestine OH Aftershock
DeLooze Allison 2014 P 1B Chesterland OH Ohio Hurricanes
Denomy Rylee 2016 P SS Saskatoon SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Dunford Kendahl 2017 P 1B macomb MI Vipers 99
Durbano Riley 2014 P 2B Barrie ON Barrie Storm 18U
Dzurisin Elizabeth 2015 P 1B Parma OH Parma Cheetahs
Ferrari Alexis 2014 P RF Milan MI Adrian Lookouts
Gilkey Hannah 2015 P 1B Canal Winchester OH Ohio Stingrays 97
Gunter Jessica 2017 P CF Pataskala OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Hack Ashley 2015 P 1B Frankfort KY Kentucky Softball Club
Haslett Kelly 2015 P 1B Baden PA Pittsburgh Spirit
Hayslett Chevonne 2015 P 3B Miamisburg OH Liberty Blazers
Heagney Megan 2015 P P Shadyside OH Road Runners 2013
Hughes Abigail 2015 P 3B Magnolia OH Alliance Maddogs
Iott Emily 2015 P LF Cleveland Heights OH Explosive Fastpitch 16u
Jander Alexandra 2014 P 1B Gahanna OH Stingrays 18U
Jones Rebeccah 2014 P 1B Dixon IL Kishwaukee Valley Storm
Kanakry Emily 2016 P 1B Saint Clir Shores MI Michigan Batbusters
Keslar Emily 2015 P 1B Mount Pleasant PA YMCA Spirit Synergy
Kirkpatrick Lexus 2014 P 2B Milwaukee WI Chicago Outburst
Kiser Alyssa 2016 P CF Corsica PA Pittsburgh Predators
Konopka Carly 2015 P 1B McMurray WA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Lachman Rebecca 2016 P 1B Cleveland Hts. OH Hurricanes
Lang Zoe 2014 P RF Allegan MI Hurricanes 16U Orange
Lanza Jennifer 2016 P RF Parma OH Parma Cheetahs
Lewis Madison 2016 P 3B Monroeville PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Libecap Summer 2016 P RF Brookville IN Westside Thunder 97
Lightel Kirsten 2014 P 3B Akron OH MC Madness White- 18U
Lochert Jacey 2015 SS P Belwood ON Mississauga Hurricanes 97
Locke Kori 2015 P SS Nashport OH Ohio Stingray
Lowman Sara 2016 P SS Lagrange OH Wildcats Fastpitch
Lusk Maddi 2016 P SS Johnstown OH Heart of Ohio Nitro
Mahsem Abby 2015 SS P South Milwaukee WI Greenfield Ignitors
Master Callie 2014 P 1B Beaver Falls PA Pittsburgh Spirit Cook - Former Tschannen
McQueen Hannah 2016 P 3B Portage MI Michigan Batbusters
Metz Amanda 2015 P 1B Elma NY Mizuno 16/18 Gold
MIller Brittany 2015 P LF Loveland OH Cincy Slammers 16U-Blue
Montgomery Emily 2017 P 1B Pickerington OH Aftershock
Moore Emily 2014 P 3B Blue Rock OH Road Runners
Moriarty Courtney 2015 P 1B Greenwood IN Indy Edge 16U - John Wolf
Mularski Macy 2016 P 2B Irwin PA PA Renegades 98 - 14U
Newland Mikayla 2017 P 2B Chillicothe OH Ohio Glory Navy 99
Nordin Jalisa 2015 CF P Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Owens Rachael 2014 P RF Yorkville IL KV Storm
Pearcy Jenny 2016 P 1B Westfield IN TN Softball 97
Pifer Olivia 2014 P CF Loveland OH Miami Valley Express Gold 18-U
Pisczek Kara 2017 P 1B Johnstown PA Pittsburgh Predators
Reinshagen Paige 2015 P RF Lawrenceburg IN Westside Thunder
Renforth Allyson 2014 1B P Waterloo WI Chicago Out Burst
Rhodes Jaime 2016 P 1B Columbus OH Buckeye Heat '98
Riggle Madison 2016 P 1B Roseville OH Ohio Classics 98
Riley Erin 2014 P RF Chillicothe OH Central Ohio Ice
Roark Jessie 2017 P 2B Hebron KY Cincy Storm
Roberts Mallory 2016 P 1B Urbana OH Sabotage Fastpitch
Rothen Marisa 2015 P SS Racine WI Greenfield Ignitors
Rothwell Alyssa 2016 P 1B Commercial Point OH Ohio Hawks
Sammarone Jessica 2015 3B P Murrysville PA Pittsburgh Predators- Meyers
Shaffer Bridgette 2015 P 3B Beaver Falls PA Pittsburgh Pride Crilley
Shumaker Camala 2017 P 2B Lancaster OH Ohio Stingrays White
Smith Adrian 2016 P 1B Indiana PA Pittsburgh Predators
Smith Nicole 2015 P 1B Level Green PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U Gold
Stefanick Sydney 2017 P SS Johnstown OH Ohio Stingrays
Stein Scarlett 2017 P 1B Jeannette PA Nitro 99
Stewart Amber 2016 P 1B Welwyn SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Szyska Jessica 2014 P 1B Chicago IL Chicago Out Burst
Theophilus Vega 2016 P 1B Granville OH Ohio Stingrays
Walker Baylee 2016 LF P Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Watts Lauren 2016 P 2B Dublin OH Ohio Stingrays
Wedl Kayla 2016 P SS Wauconda IL Northern ICE 96
Wehrman Rachel 2015 P CF Fort Loramie OH Ohio Fury
White Jocelyn 2014 P RF Gibsonia PA YMCA Spirit Synergy
Wietholter Christyn 2014 P 1B Quincy OH Valley Storm 16U
Wolff Lucy 2014 P 1B Fishers IN Team Nike
Zak Taylor 2014 P LF Sycamore IL Kishwaukee Valley Storm
Zappitelli Lexi 2015 P 1B Ashtabula OH Ohio Outlaws Silver

Outfield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Allamon Alexandra 2015 CF 2B Westerville OH Buckeye Heat '96
Aller Kiley 2015 CF RF Holland OH Wizards Elite
Anderson Nicole 2014 CF LF Oakmont PA Pittsbuegh Predators
Apple Hayley 2014 3B LF Westerville OH Buckeye Heat 96
Asher Ricki 2015 CF 2B Grove City OH Stingrays
Baranski Jacqueline 2015 LF CF Chicago IL Chicago Outburst
Barnett Bridget 2014 CF P Chicago IL Illinois Impact
Bates Rachel 2016 LF 3B Greensburg PA Steel City Cyclones
Bernard Jordan 2017 CF P Greensburg PA Nitro Fastpitch
Bolyard Lindsay 2015 1B P Morgantown WV Tri State Venom
Bridger Madison 2017 RF 2B Pataskala OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Brook Rebecca 2015 P RF Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Brunk Jessie 2017 CF 3B Greenfield IN Indy Diamond Chix 14U-A
Brunner Allison 2016 RF 3B Kettering OH Static 98
Bunner Briana 2016 CF 1B Hunker PA Team Pennsylvania
Carballada Cindy 2015 2B CF Lyndhurst OH Ohio Hurricanes 16U
Colliflower Jordan 2014 CF LF Huntington WV WV Dusters 18-U
Cooley Ashlyn 2016 2B RF Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Cotter Laura 2015 RF 2B Wexford PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U Gold
Dadig Danielle 2015 CF RF Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Davis Abby 2017 2B CF New Palestine IN Indiana Gators 99 Whitaker
Elder Caitlyn 2015 CF 3B brookfield IL Chicago Out Burst
Erb Madeline 2015 CF LF Harrison OH Cincinnati Future Stars
Ghesquiere Cassidy 2014 2B CF Sylvania OH Lookouts
Gunter Jessica 2017 P CF Pataskala OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Hack Alicia 2014 RF LF Pickerington OH Central Ohio Lady Vipers
Hamilton Bethann 2015 CF SS Lexington KY Kentucky Softball Club
Herazo Lauren 2015 C RF Jefferson Hills PA Pittsburgh Power
Himes Sydney 2014 CF LF Hebron KY Cincy Static 18U
Hoffman Taylor 2016 CF 2B Greensburg PA Strikes and Stripes
Husnick Gia 2016 LF 3B White Oak PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Jarvis Anika 2017 CF 1B Westerville OH Ohio Hawks
Jauregui Alyssa 2017 2B 3B Dublin OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Kilmurry Mara 2016 CF C Grove City OH stingrays 14u
Kunz Mackenzie 2015 2B LF Newark OH Toxic
Lingle Caitlynn 2015 CF SS Duncan Falls OH Lancaster Pride 16U
Lucas Hannah 2014 CF 1B pickerington OH Ohio Classics 18
Martin Carly 2016 1B LF Gibsonia PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U - Achille
McMullen Megan 2017 SS LF Pickerington OH Buckeye Heat 98
Miller Samantha 2017 CF SS Huntsville OH Heart of Ohio Nitro
Mueller Heather 2015 SS CF Freedom PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U Gold
Nelson Riley 2015 LF CF Marysville OH Heart of Ohio Inferno
Nonnenberg Taylor 2015 CF LF Murrysville PA Pittsburgh Predators
Nordin Jalisa 2015 CF P Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Owens Diamond 2015 CF 2B Montgomery IL Kane County Xplosion
Parker Dana 2016 CF SS Coraopolis PA Pittsburgh Spirit
Pavlick Meghan 2014 CF LF South Park PA Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold
Perry Alexa 2017 SS RF Millersport OH Ohio Starz 16u
Randall Katelyn 2014 3B SS Aurora IN West Side Thunder
Reinshagen Paige 2015 P RF Lawrenceburg IN Westside Thunder
Ross Jackie 2014 SS CF Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold
Roten Leah 2016 SS CF Galena OH Central OH Stampede U-18
Ruben Claire 2016 CF 2B Loveland OH Cincy Slammers
Ruzzi Lexie 2014 LF 3B South Park PA Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold
Samborsky Alyssa 2015 P 1B Centerville OH Ohio Stingrays 15u
Schwartz Krijn 2016 LF CF Cincinnati OH Cincy Static 98
Serago Katelynn 2015 2B SS Delmont PA Pittsburgh Predators
Sharpe Ashley 2014 CF LF Centerville OH Miami Valley Xpress Gold 18U
Smith Jamie 2014 CF 2B Bethel Park PA Pittsburgh Spirit
Solecki Madison 2015 2B CF Macomb MI Macomb Explosion
Sorensen Maddie 2014 3B 1B Loveland OH Havoc
Stahl Lindsey 2015 CF 2B Brownsburg IN Shockwaves/Rayman
Stamm Morgan 2016 CF 2B Orangeville IL Stateline Fury Elite
Steik Erin 2014 CF SS Plainfield IL Tinley Park
Sterling Jordan 2016 RF CF Greensburg PA Steel City Cyclones
Stone Jessica 2014 CF LF Solon OH Ohio Hurricanes
Stone Jessica 2015 LF RF Pickerington OH Ohio Stingrays '97
Toft Teagan 2014 CF SS Belvidere IL KV Storm (Kishwaukee Valley)
Trent Hannah 2015 CF SS Sidney OH Miami Valley Xpress
Turner Taylor 2014 CF SS Shaker Hts. OH Ohio Hurricanes
Ujvari Maeci 2015 CF LF Loveland OH Cincy Slammers
VanHoose Jenna 2015 RF CF Zanesfield OH Heart of Ohio Inferno
Vazquez Mckinly 2014 LF 1B Upper Arlington OH Ohio nightmare gold
Vega Xochiketzalli 2014 CF C Franklin Pk IL Chicago Outburst
Vincent Sam 2015 CF LF Westerville OH Stampede
Wakefield Avery 2015 CF 2B Westerville OH Central Ohio Ice
Walker Baylee 2016 LF P Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Washegesic Sarah 2015 SS 2B South Haven MI Hurricanes 16U Orange
Werdell Skyler 2014 CF SS Fishers IN TN Softball (Team Nike)
Wilbur Karlie 2015 CF 1B West Liberty OH Miami Valley Xpress-Bower
Wolford Brittney 2015 CF SS Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators
York Krista 2015 LF 2B Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators
Zhu Lisa 2015 C CF Columbus OH Lady Viper

Infield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Almonte Korina 2014 SS CF Barrie ON Barrie Storm
Anderson Arielle 2016 SS 2B Marion OH Heart of Ohio nitro
Asher Ricki 2015 CF 2B Grove City OH Stingrays
Bagnell Brooke 2015 3B LF Coraopolis PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U GOLD
Bates Rachel 2016 LF 3B Greensburg PA Steel City Cyclones
Blackmore Emily 2014 2B RF Saint Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays GOLD
Blair Lindsey 2014 2B SS Delaware OH Buckeye Heat 96
Bollnow Nicole 2014 C 2B Bangor MI Hurricanes Orange
Bombei Madison 2017 SS CF Mooresville IN Indy Diamond Chix 14U
Brady Ashley 2016 2B LF Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit U16 Gold
Bridger Madison 2017 RF 2B Pataskala OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Brownfield Bailey 2015 3B P Thornville OH Ohio Starz
Brownfield Brenna 2017 P 3B Thornville OH Ohio Starz
Brunner Allison 2016 RF 3B Kettering OH Static 98
Bucilli Angela 2015 SS 2B Murrysville PA Y-Spirit Synergy
Bunner Briana 2016 CF 1B Hunker PA Team Pennsylvania
Campbell Ashleigh 2016 SS 3B Loveland OH Cincy Slammers 16U Blue
Carballada Cindy 2015 2B CF Lyndhurst OH Ohio Hurricanes 16U
Cogdell Ashley 2016 SS CF Amherst OH Stingrays
Cooley Ashlyn 2016 2B RF Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Crawford Morgan 2015 3B RF Bethel Park PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Crist Kambra 2016 2B CF Westerville OH Buckeye Heat
Crosby Sarah 2015 1B 3B Brookfield IL Chicago Out Burst
Davis Abby 2017 2B CF New Palestine IN Indiana Gators 99 Whitaker
Denomy Rylee 2016 P SS Saskatoon SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
DeSico Lexie 2015 SS P Euclid OH Ohio Hurricanes
Dockery Mikela 2014 3B LF Chicago IL Chicago Out Burst
Doyle Nicole 2015 SS 2B Mount Vernon OH Ohio Stingrays 16U
Dunford Kendahl 2017 P 1B macomb MI Vipers 99
Espinosa Emily 2014 C SS Chicago IL Chicago OutBurst
Everett Logan 2016 C SS Indiana PA Team Pennsylvania 14U
Faulkner Bailee 2016 1B 3B Canal Winchester OH Ohio Stingrays
Finn Rebekah 2015 SS 1B Cincinnati OH Westside Thunder '97
Flasco Madison 2014 SS C Copley OH NEO Bulldogs
Franchetto Sarah 2016 3B SS Guelph ON Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes
Frye Miranda 2017 1B RF Manor PA PA Renegades 98
Gozzard Katie 2015 SS 2B Allison Park PA All-American Inks
Gray Shalee 2015 2B C Goshen OH Cincy Slammers
Guentzel Jessie 2014 SS CF South Milwaukee WI Chicago Outburst
Hamilton Bethann 2015 CF SS Lexington KY Kentucky Softball Club
Harder Macey 2014 SS RF Uniontown OH Ohio Ice 18U Black
Harris Marty 2015 2B SS Bloomingdale MI Hurricane
Hayes Elizabeth 2015 C 3B cleveland OH Explosive Fastpitch 16 black
Hayslett Chevonne 2015 P 3B Miamisburg OH Liberty Blazers
Hendrick Kelsie 2015 1B 3B Greensburg PA Steel City Cyclones
Hudock Kristina 2014 SS 1B Uniontown PA Pittsburgh Predators
Hughes Abigail 2015 P 3B Magnolia OH Alliance Maddogs
Hupp Keri 2014 SS 3B Louisville OH Ohio Twisters
Hyden Kelsey 2017 1B 3B Loveland OH Cincy Slammers 16u Blue
Jensen Erin 2016 1B RF Carnduff SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Julian Kiley 2014 2B 3B Greensburg PA Ligionier Shock
Justice Hali 2015 3B C Washington PA Tri state venom
Kanakry Emily 2016 P 1B Saint Clir Shores MI Michigan Batbusters
Kilbane Sammy 2016 3B SS Westerville OH Ohio Classics Black
Kilijanczyk Stephanie 2015 3B 1B Broadview Heights OH Parma Cheetahs
Kilmurry Mara 2016 CF C Grove City OH stingrays 14u
Kirkpatrick Lexus 2014 P 2B Milwaukee WI Chicago Outburst
Kitz Chaelynn 2015 SS 2B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Krut Lyndsay 2014 3B LF Koppel PA Aftershock (formerly Ohio Blast 18u Davis)
Kukurudza Michelle 2015 SS 2B Corman Park SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Kunz Mackenzie 2015 2B LF Newark OH Toxic
Lang Zoe 2014 P RF Allegan MI Hurricanes 16U Orange
Langer Jacquelyn 2017 SS C Wexford PA Pittsburgh Power
Larko Witney 2014 SS P Verona PA Pittsburgh Predators
Leclair Melissa 2014 3B C Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit Cook
Lewis Madison 2016 P 3B Monroeville PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Lochert Jacey 2015 SS P Belwood ON Mississauga Hurricanes 97
Lowman Sara 2016 P SS Lagrange OH Wildcats Fastpitch
Lucchesi Corrie 2014 SS CF Chicago IL Chicago Out Burst 16u
Lusk Maddi 2016 P SS Johnstown OH Heart of Ohio Nitro
Mahsem Abby 2015 SS P South Milwaukee WI Greenfield Ignitors
McCoy Somer 2014 2B SS Warren OH Ohio OutLaws 18U
McKnight Lindsay 2015 SS CF Venetia PA Pittsburgh Power
McMenemy Megan 2017 3B 2B Westerville OH Ohio Lasers Gray
McMullen Megan 2017 SS LF Pickerington OH Buckeye Heat 98
McNab Lindsey 2015 C 3B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
McQueen Hannah 2016 P 3B Portage MI Michigan Batbusters
Miller Olivia 2017 2B CF West Newton PA Nitro Fastpitch
Miller Samantha 2017 CF SS Huntsville OH Heart of Ohio Nitro
Mixer Delaney 2014 3B 2B Grove City OH Stingrays 18U Allum
Moon Bayli 2016 2B RF Jefferson Hills PA PA Renegades98
Moriarty Courtney 2015 P 1B Greenwood IN Indy Edge 16U - John Wolf
Mueller Heather 2015 SS CF Freedom PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U Gold
Murphy Sydney 2014 C 1B Cincinnati OH Ohio Classics
Newland Mikayla 2017 P 2B Chillicothe OH Ohio Glory Navy 99
Noble Rachell 2014 C 3B Indianapolis IN Indy Dreams Gold
Ohalek Stephanie 2015 3B 1B Austintown OH Ohio Outlaws
Osikowicz Jenna 2017 SS P Greensburg PA Xplosion & Steel City Cyclones
Papesch Julia 2014 C 2B Orange Village OH Ohio Hurricanes
Patberg Sharon 2015 LF 2B Murrysville PA Pittsburgh Predators
Perry Alexa 2017 SS RF Millersport OH Ohio Starz 16u
Phillips Shelby 2015 C 1B south haven MI Hurricanes Orange
Pisczek Kara 2017 P 1B Johnstown PA Pittsburgh Predators
Pistorius Kaylee 2014 2B SS Cheswick PA YMCA Spirit Synergy
Pletz Rachael 2015 C 1B Gibsonia PA All American
Ponsart Kirsten 2014 1B RF Painesville OH Wizards Fastpitch
Potts Jessica 2014 2B SS Northlake IL Chicago Out Burst
Quinn Emily 2015 3B 1B Imperial PA Pittsburgh Spirit 16U GOLD
Randall Katelyn 2014 3B SS Aurora IN West Side Thunder
Renforth Allyson 2014 1B P Waterloo WI Chicago Out Burst
Reyes Raygan 2016 3B C Wheelersburg OH Ohio Stingrays 14u White
Rice Nicole 2015 2B SS Williamsville NY Lou Gehrig Lasers 16U Gold
Ripperger Lexi 2016 C 3B Loveland OH 16U Cincy Slammers Blue
Robinson Lindsey 2014 2B RF North Huntingdon PA Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold
Rock Jessica 2017 C SS Columbus OH Ohio Glory 99 Navy
Ross Jackie 2014 SS CF Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Gold
Sabatino Hannah 2013 LF 3B Dublin OH Ohio Hawks - Ireland
Samborsky Alyssa 2015 P 1B Centerville OH Ohio Stingrays 15u
Sammarone Jessica 2015 3B P Murrysville PA Pittsburgh Predators- Meyers
Schiefer KarLee 2014 C SS Bucyrus OH n/a
Serago Katelynn 2015 2B SS Delmont PA Pittsburgh Predators
Sherwin Julia 2015 2B SS Bethel Park PA Pittsburgh Power- Weida
Sibley Julia 2016 SS 3B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Skrabak Christiana 2016 3B 2B Trafford PA Team Pennsylvania
Smith Lacy 2016 C 3B Oxbow SK Saskatchewan South East Regional Hawks
Smitley Chianna 2014 1B 3B Chillicothe OH Lancaster Pride
Soehnlen Kalee 2017 CF 2B Canton OH Ohio Stingrays '98 (White)
Soehnlen Kacee 2017 2B SS Canton OH Ohio Stingrays '98 (White)
Solecki Madison 2015 2B CF Macomb MI Macomb Explosion
Soltesz Genny 2016 2B RF Kalamazoo MI Motor City Madness 14U Red
Sorensen Maddie 2014 3B 1B Loveland OH Havoc
Stefanick Sydney 2017 P SS Johnstown OH Ohio Stingrays
Steik Erin 2014 CF SS Plainfield IL Tinley Park
Stein Madeline 2016 SS 2B Latrobe PA Steel City Cyclones
Stoner Madison 2017 C SS Hunker PA Nitro Fastpitch
Stults Sierra 2015 3B SS Galena OH Ohio Hawks Ireland 16u
Szyska Jessica 2014 P 1B Chicago IL Chicago Out Burst
Todaro Breanna 2017 C 2B Chesterfield MI Vipers 99
Trent Hannah 2015 CF SS Sidney OH Miami Valley Xpress
Turner Sydney 2016 2B 2B Harrison OH Westside Thunder 97'
Turner Taylor 2014 CF SS Shaker Hts. OH Ohio Hurricanes
Velazquez Kaitlyn 2016 SS CF Chicago IL Chicago Outburst
Wakefield Avery 2015 CF 2B Westerville OH Central Ohio Ice
Ward Jamie 2015 C 2B Cowlesville NY 16U/18U Team Mizuno Gold
Warren Brantly 2015 2B 1B Chillicothe OH Ohio Passion
Washegesic Sarah 2015 SS 2B South Haven MI Hurricanes 16U Orange
Weida Tori 2014 2B SS McMurray PA Pittsburgh Power
Wells Morgan 2015 1B 3B Cincinnati OH Miami Valley Xpress - 16U
Werdell Skyler 2014 CF SS Fishers IN TN Softball (Team Nike)
Whitaker Madison 2017 SS LF New Palestine IN Indiana Gators 99
Wiard Sydney 2016 C 3B Frankfort KY Kentucky Softball Club
Wiemken Alexandra 2015 2B SS Strongsville OH Explosive Fastpitch 16U Black
Wiseman Jessika 2015 SS 3B Laurelville OH Vipers
York Krista 2015 LF 2B Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators
York Alaina 2017 C CF Lower Burrell PA Pittsburgh Predators