kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

Accepted Applicants

For NFCA Atlanta Legacy Recruiting Camp 2013.

Catchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Arrington Jacie 2017 SS C Sanford NC Dazzle
Baswell Hailey 2015 C 3B Sharpsburg GA Georgia Intensity 16U
Benedict Reagan 2016 C SS Ringgold GA Ga Academy of Power
Bennett Anna 2015 C 1B Laurel MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
Blackburn Shelbee 2015 C 1B Alachua FL Jacksonville Storm 16U
Brock Leslee 2015 C 3B Upatoi GA GA Renegades
Bryant Aleah 2017 C CF Live Oak FL Gainesville Gold
Carver Niki 2017 C 3B Jefferson GA Georgia Impact-Jeffreys
Clements Haley 2014 C 3B Fairfax VA Severna Park Green Hornets 18U
Colclasure Taylor 2015 C 3B Acworth GA Georgia Hornets-Glass
Crawford Sarah 2017 C RF Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat
Cummins Morgan 2017 C 3B Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16
Deadwyler Alexis 2016 C SS Dacula GA 98 GA Force
DeVaney Kaylyn 2016 3B C Greer SC Carolina Crush
Dolby Alexa 2016 C CF Waterford VA Fielder's Choice
Foster Victoria 2015 C CF Baker FL West Florida Crush
Gallardo Jessica 2015 C 2B Montgomery AL Alabama Elite
Gordon Katelyn 2016 C CF Shenandoah VA TNT Gold 18U
Gott Olivia 2015 C 1B Weston FL West Pines Diamond Dusters Gold-Devesa
Gray Kelsey 2016 C 1B Dover TN Nashville Nighthawks
Grieves Caroline 2016 C 3B Tampa FL Team Fla 18U
Gutierrez Breanna 2016 C 3B Hoschton GA 98' Georgia Elite
Gwaltney Breena 2015 C CF Gainesville GA Georgia Force - DIngler
Hannaford Andrea 2014 C 1B Senatobia MS Mississippi Glory
Henzel Bridget 2014 C LF Toano VA Starz Gold 18U
Hilaman Hannah 2015 C 3B Tallahassee FL Wagner Sport 55 Van Atta
Hodo Shelby 2017 C RF Haslet TX American Freedom (Hodo)
Jones Karli 2015 C 3B Flrorence SC FCA/SC
Kelly Julianna 2017 C 1B Hopkinsville KY TPS Premier
Kim Ashlee 2015 C SS Castle Rock CO Rocky Mountain Thunder
Klinger Mackenzie 2016 C 3B Berwick PA Stripes and Strikes
Lawrence Emilie 2016 C C Dacula GA TEAM GEORGIA 14U (ERB)
Mathews Cheyenne 2015 C 3B Hendersonville NC Carolina Comets
McDonnell Ellen 2015 C LF Warwick RI New England Phoenix Gold
Milam Morgan 2015 C 3B Miramar Beach FL West Florida Crush 16U
Miller Destiny 2015 C LF Taylors SC Carolina Crush
Morgan Ashley 2017 1B LF Douglasville GA Georgia Impact Jeffreys
Munoz Brittany 2017 C LF Arlington TX American Freedom 14U -Hodo
Murphy Molly 2015 SS C Southaven MS MS Glory
Nettles Tatiana 2014 C SS Atlanta GA 18A Atlanta Vipers
O'Toole Amanda 2014 C 2B Pittsburgh PA Nitro College Showcase
Parrish Amanda 2014 C SS Dysart PA Nitro Showcase
Patterson Sydney 2014 C 2B Alpharetta GA Atlanta Vipers- Sullivan
Pinholster Parker 2016 SS C McDonough GA Ga. Power - White
Podlesney Celine 2016 1B C Hazle Township PA Stripes & Strikes
Rath Haley 2015 C 2B Mason OH Miami Valley Xpress
Rios Victoria 2015 C 3B Cutler Bay FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Russo Alexandra 2014 C 3B Coram NY Long Island Anthem
Shively Elizabeth 2015 P 3B Dallas GA Georgia Fire '96- Michaud
Solorzano Lexi 2017 C 3B Woodstock GA Atlanta Vipers (Miller)
Thomas Karoline 2015 C SS Black Oak AR Mississippi Glory
Toneygay Lindsey 2016 C 1B Sylvester GA Team Easton Elite
Torres Jill 2016 C 3B Woodstock GA Georgia Hornets- Glass
Torres Christen 2015 3B C Knoxville TN White Lightning 18U
Trombley Hannah 2015 C 3B Dallas GA Atlanta Vipers Loveless
Waldon Andrea 2015 C 3B Paducah KY Dream Team
Williams Mikie 2014 C 2B Spotsylvania VA Alexandria Tsunami
Wood Logan 2016 C 3B Carrollton GA Middle Ga Dynasty

Pitchers

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Bendel Brittany 2016 P 1B Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Boesen Rebecca 2016 P SS Bradenton FL Team Fla 16U
Bonanno Alexis 2015 P LF Lakeland TN Mississippi Glory
Bostwick Kelly 2017 P 2B Grayson GA Georgia Mustangs
Bowman Emily 2014 P 1B Ellicott City MD Maryland Magic/Wagners
Brown Tiffany 2014 P 1B Chrisitiansburg VA Carolina Crush
Browning Baylee 2015 P 1B Williamston SC Carolina Crush
Bryden Stephanie 2015 P CF Orlando FL Jacksonville Storm
Burdette Ali 2015 P SS Buffalo WV Diamond Dusters
Burke Kylie 2017 P CF Decatur GA Atlanta Vipers Vallery
Charles Leigh 2015 P 3B Timberlake NC Charlotte Starz
Cline Korrin 2014 P 1B Lakewood Ranch FL Sarasota Heat
Creekmore Cassidy 2015 P 1B Littleton CO Rocky Mountain Thunder
Davis Savannah 2016 P RF Bostic NC Carolina Crush
Dikeman Lane 2015 P 2B Atlanta GA Duluth Wildcats
Flores Linette 2015 P SS Miami FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Glover Peyton 2015 P RF Lawrenceville GA GA Force 96
Hamilton Ilissa 2016 P 2B Clarks Summit PA Stripes&Strikes
Hayes Lily 2015 P 1B Calhoun GA Georgia Fire 96
Hayward Skylar 2017 P 1B Buford GA Georgia Impact Jefferys
Henson Olivia 2016 P SS Gaffney SC Carolina Crush
Holcomb Samantha 2016 P CF Valparaiso FL West Florida Crush '97
Housholder Margaret 2014 P LF Parker CO Rocky Mountain Thunder 16A Taylor
Huey Katherine 2017 P 1B Cumming GA Team Georgia - Erb
Husted Olivia 2015 P 1B Auburn, GA GA Georgia Academy Power TPS Gold
Johns Amber 2016 P 1B Dallas GA Georgia Hornets - Glass
Johnson Alyssa 2015 P 1B Bogart GA EC Bullets
Konopka Carly 2015 P 1B McMurray WA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Kotula Kennedy 2016 P 1B Buford GA Team Georgia (14U Erb)
Layton Alexis 2015 P 2B Delmar MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
Lewis Madison 2015 P RF Kennesaw GA Georgia Hornets - Glass
Liscio Kinsey 2016 P LF Calhoun GA Georgia Impact-Gobson
Loveless Victoria 2015 P LF Newnan GA Georgia Hornets Fastpitch
Lynch Kelly 2015 P LF Eldersburg MD Severna Park Green Hornets
Madigan Kelly 2014 P 1B North Dighton MA New England Phoenix Gold
Marianchuk Anna 2015 P 1B Decatur GA GA Academy Power
McCarson Kayla 2015 P 1B Alexander NC Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Merritt Caitlin 2014 P LF Ledbetter KY Dream Team
Michaud Brianna 2015 P 1B Powder Springs GA Georgia Fire 96
Morgan Halie 2015 P 1B Thomasville GA Nationals Softball
Morgan Ashley 2017 1B LF Douglasville GA Georgia Impact Jeffreys
Morris Brook 2016 P 2B Lagrange GA GA Power 98
Norris Colby 2015 P 1B Toano VA Williamsburg Starz Gold
Ponziani Francesca 2014 P 2B Jeannette PA Nitro Showcase
Powell Lauren 2015 P 2B Springboro OH Miami Valley Xpress- Hutchinson
Propst Victoria 2014 P SS Ellicott City MD TNT18u Gold
Rochester Autumn 2017 P LF Fairburn GA Georgia Intensity Smith 16U
Rogers Angelica 2014 P 1B Auburn AL GA Power TPS
Russell Ally 2015 P 3B Greenville OH Miami Valley Xpress 16U
Schmidt Kelly 2016 SS P Norcross GA 98 Georgia Force
Singleton Bailey 2015 P 1B Tallassee AL Fury Fastpitch 16U-Cartwright
Smith Lacy 2015 P 1B Lancaster PA TNT Gold
Smith Sarah 2016 3B P Warner Robins GA 98 Georgia Force
Smith Katie 2014 P 1B Ellicott City MD Chesapeake Lady Chargers
Smith Mary Catherine 2015 P 1B Midland GA Ga Academy Power-TPS
Stocks Taylor 2016 P 1B Bunker Hill WV Tri-State Thunder 18U Gold
Sumner Alexis 2016 P 1B Hopkinsville KY TPS Premier '98
Taylor Curstin 2015 P 1B Panama City FL Wagner's 55 16u
Thomas Caroline 2015 P 1B Cumming GA GA Force 96 - Dingler
Tillmann Ava 2017 P 1B Cedartown GA GA Impact Gibson
Toney Kamryn 2016 P 3B Covington GA 98 Georgia Elite
Towe Kianah 2016 P 3B West Chester OH Lady Lasers Green
Trivelpiece Megan 2017 P 3B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
Veamoi Alexa 2017 P 1B Winder GA Impact - Jeffreys
Wagner Melissa 2014 P 1B Delmont PA Nitro Showcase
White Morgan 2016 P 1B Ocala FL Wagner's 16U Van Atta
Whitefoot Madison 2016 P 1B Highlands Ranch CO Rocky Mountain Thunder-Taylor
Wilhelm Danielle 2016 P 1B Kettering OH Valley Storm
Williams Emily 2017 P 1B Carrollton GA East Cobb Bullets Payne/Athletics
Winans Allison 2015 P 2B Shinnston WV Nitro Showcase

Outfield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Anderson Rachel 2016 CF LF Edwardsville IL St. Louis Chaos 97
Atkinson Jaci 2015 CF RF Lawtey FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Ballard Lauren "Hope" 2015 CF 3B Highlands Ranch CO Rocky Mtn. Thunder-Taylor
Batts Tianna 2016 CF RF Charlotte NC Carolina Cobras
Bennett Shannon 2015 CF LF Covington VA Charlotte Magic
Blake Lindsey 2015 CF 2B Hiram GA 96 Georgia Force
Bonanno Alexis 2015 P LF Lakeland TN Mississippi Glory
Boynton Lindsay 2015 RF 2B Tampa FL USA Patriots Gold
Butz Madison 2016 CF SS Cumming GA 98 Georgia Force
Callihan Payton 2015 CF 1B Liberty Twp OH Miami Valley XPress
Canada Caitlyn 2017 CF 1B Aurora TX American Freedom (Hodo)
Chisolm Anna 2015 SS P Saint Louis MO St Louis Chaos97
Chumbler Morgan Ashley 2014 RF 2B Ball Ground GA Atlanta Vipers 18A/Akins
Cocuzza Dominica 2015 CF 3B Palm Beach Gardens FL Lady Gators Jackson
Comer Bree 2017 2B CF Gray GA GA impact - jefferys
Connors Harlequin 2015 LF CF Mason OH Miami Valley Xpress
Daniel Lauren 2016 3B CF Sandy Springs GA Team Georgia 14U
Davis Katelin 2016 CF 3B Englewood FL Sarsota Heat
DeLoach Lauren 2015 2B SS Newnan GA Georgia Hornets - Glass
Dennis Ashleigh 2015 LF 1B Doraville GA vikings
Devesa Sophia 2015 3B 1B Pembroke Pines FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Donaldson Averi 2014 2B LF Roswell GA Atlanta Vipers-Akins
Dunaway Macey 2016 RF 1B McDonough GA Georgia Academy - White
Dunlop Hailey 2017 1B 3B Cumming GA Team Georgia-Hawk
Echols Brooke 2016 LF 2B Hampton GA 98 Georgia Impact
Erb Peyton 2015 SS CF Cumming GA Team Georgia (Erb)
Ferguson Lauren 2015 CF LF Newnan GA Georgia Naturals
Fudge Maiya 2016 LF 3B Saint Petersburg FL Team FLA 16u
Gabriel Savannah 2015 CF 2B Evans GA Georgia Hornets
Gary Haven 2016 CF 2B Paducah KY Dream Team
Gibson Kayla 2016 RF LF Douglasville GA Georgia Impact
Grose Morgan 2016 CF 1B Cynthiana KY TPS Premier 14U98
Grzybek Sommer 2016 LF 1B Cooper City FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Hadley Lauren 2015 CF SS Atlanta GA EC Bullets
Hammett Megan 2014 CF SS Jacksonville FL Florida Storm
Hammett Morgan 2014 RF LF Jacksonville FL Florida Storm
Hannon Cailin 2016 CF 2B Franklin TN Tennessee Elite
Harper Abigail 2016 CF LF Louisville KY TPS Premier 14U (1998)
Harrison Ashley 2015 LF CF Dadeville AL Justus 16U
Hill Mya 2017 1B RF Warner Robins GA Riverdale Braves
Hoffman Taylor 2016 CF 2B Greensburg PA Strikes and Stripes
Holcomb Samantha 2016 P CF Valparaiso FL West Florida Crush '97
Kendall Hailey R. 2013 LF CF Hazleton, PA Stripes & Strikes Express
Ladwig Laurren 2014 2B RF Crown Point IN Indiana Shockwaves-Kleinbub
Linn Kourtney 2016 LF RF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16u
Maresette Brittany 2016 CF C Snellville GA 98 Ga Elite
Mason Brandi 2014 2B CF Lawrenceville GA 96 Georgia Fire
Matsuda Olivia 2015 LF RF Boiling Springs SC Carolina Elite 16U
McCloud Mackenzie 2014 1B LF Sharpsburg GA GA Power 16U TPS Gold
McLellan Courtney 2017 RF 2B Lakewood Ranch FL Sarasota Heat 99
Melendrez Hannah 2014 CF LF Nesbit MS Mississippi Glory
Merritt Caitlin 2014 P LF Ledbetter KY Dream Team
Mizen Claire 2017 CF C Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 99
Mizen Sarah 2017 LF RF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 99
Moore Virginia 2015 SS 2B Mt. Pleasant SC FCA SC
Moreno Gabby 2017 CF SS Dacula GA Georgia Impact-Jeffreys
Nageotte Caroline 2016 SS 2B Mooresville NC Carolina Comets Elite
Nagle Emily 2014 CF LF Tyrone PA Nitro Showcase
Patterson Courtney 2014 RF 2B McKeesport PA Nitro Showcase Team
Perkins Taylor 2016 LF RF King NC Carolina Stars National Elite
Raines Alexis 2016 RF 2B Franklin GA Atlanta Vipers - Miller
Rasmussen Brittany 2014 LF 2B Odessa FL Team Fla 18u Gold
Reed Michelle 2015 RF LF Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Rhodes Allison 2017 CF SS Alpharetta GA Team Georgia - 14U - ERB
Roberts Erika 2015 P CF Donalsonville GA Bama Babes
Sampson Haven 2017 CF 2B Monroe GA Georgia Impact 99
Schmidt Kelly 2016 SS P Norcross GA 98 Georgia Force
Smith Kristen 2016 LF 1B Louisville KY TPS Premier
Smith Katie 2014 P 1B Ellicott City MD Chesapeake Lady Chargers
Starsick Danielle 2015 RF CF Lexington NC Carolina Stars National Elite
Staton Quentin 2016 CF 2B Marietta GA Georgia Impact
Stepp Lauren 2015 LF 3B Alpharetta GA Ga Hornets
Stirtzinger Deanna 2014 C CF Palm Bay FL Central Florida Stingrays Gold
Sweat Emily 2016 CF 2B McDonough GA Georgia Impact-Gibson
Thompson Bree 2015 1B LF Water Valley MS Mississippi Glory
Trent Hannah 2015 CF SS Sidney OH Miami Valley Xpress
Trivelpiece Maria 2015 SS 2B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
von Behren Jaydra 2017 CF 3B Dunwoody GA Georgia Impact -Jeffreys
Wagner Ivey 2015 CF 2B Fallston MD Severna Park Hornets Gold
Wakefield Avery 2015 CF 2B Westerville OH Miami Valley Xpress
Walker Aly 2016 CF LF Milan TN Nashville Nighthawks 18U Gold
Walker Tori 2016 2B LF Plain City OH Ohio Hawks Buelow
Walters Elizabeth 2015 CF 2B Cumming GA Georgia ICE-Grimes
Warrick Taylor 2015 CF 1B Mount Laurel NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold Scott
Wilbur Karlie 2015 CF 1B West Liberty OH Miami Valley Xpress-Bower
Wolk Alexandra 2015 CF 2B Drums PA Stripes and Strikes

Infield

Last Name First Name Graduation Year Primary Position Secondary Position Hometown State Travel Team
Adams Hannah 2016 SS 3B Hoschton GA 99 GA Impact Jeffreys
Adkins Tori 2016 C 3B Ona WV Diamond Dusters 16u
Anderson Ali 2016 SS C Pendleton SC Carolina Crush 97
Autin Emma 2017 SS 3B Mandeville LA High Voltage Fastpitch
Ballard Lauren "Hope" 2015 CF 3B Highlands Ranch CO Rocky Mtn. Thunder-Taylor
Baswell Hailey 2015 C 3B Sharpsburg GA Georgia Intensity 16U
Benedict Reagan 2016 C SS Ringgold GA Ga Academy of Power
Bennett Anna 2015 C 1B Laurel MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
Bickerstaff Kahlie 2015 3B 2B Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Bicko Tara 2014 3B SS Johnstown PA Nitro Showcase
Blackmore Emily 2014 2B RF Saint Cloud FL Central Florida Stingrays GOLD
Blake Lindsey 2015 CF 2B Hiram GA 96 Georgia Force
Bostwick Kelly 2017 P 2B Grayson GA Georgia Mustangs
Boynton Lindsay 2015 RF 2B Tampa FL USA Patriots Gold
Brown Elissa 2016 SS 2B Eclectic AL Birmingham Vipers - Parks
Bryden Stephanie 2015 P CF Orlando FL Jacksonville Storm
Campbell Holly 2017 SS 3B Lake Park GA M G Dynasty
Carver Niki 2017 C 3B Jefferson GA Georgia Impact-Jeffreys
Charles Leigh 2015 P 3B Timberlake NC Charlotte Starz
Chisolm Anna 2015 SS P Saint Louis MO St Louis Chaos97
Cocuzza Dominica 2015 CF 3B Palm Beach Gardens FL Lady Gators Jackson
Comer Bree 2017 2B CF Gray GA GA impact - jefferys
Concatto Bailley 2017 2B SS Cumming GA Team Georgia Erb
Crawford Morgan 2015 3B RF Bethel Park PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Daniel Lauren 2016 3B CF Sandy Springs GA Team Georgia 14U
DeLoach Lauren 2015 2B SS Newnan GA Georgia Hornets - Glass
DeVaney Kaylyn 2016 3B C Greer SC Carolina Crush
Devesa Sophia 2015 3B 1B Pembroke Pines FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Dolby Alexa 2016 C CF Waterford VA Fielder's Choice
Donaldson Averi 2014 2B LF Roswell GA Atlanta Vipers-Akins
Dunlop Hailey 2017 1B 3B Cumming GA Team Georgia-Hawk
Echols Brooke 2016 LF 2B Hampton GA 98 Georgia Impact
Ellison Brooke 2015 2B CF Williamston SC Carolina Crush 18U
Erb Peyton 2015 SS CF Cumming GA Team Georgia (Erb)
Evans Lauren 2015 1B P Simpsonville SC Carolina Crush -Jury
Flores Linette 2015 P SS Miami FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Fudge Maiya 2016 LF 3B Saint Petersburg FL Team FLA 16u
Garcia Crystal 2014 SS 2B Miami FL Diamond Dusters 16A Gold
Gibson Abi 2015 SS 2B Coldwater MS Mississippi Glory
Glass Abigail 2016 1B RF Kennesaw GA Georgia Hornets- Glass
Godfrey Brandee 2014 LF 2B Cartersville GA Georgia Fire
Goelz Kinsey 2017 SS 2B Myakka City FL Tampa Mustangs - TJ
Gordon Katelyn 2016 C CF Shenandoah VA TNT Gold 18U
Gott Olivia 2015 C 1B Weston FL West Pines Diamond Dusters Gold-Devesa
Grieves Caroline 2016 C 3B Tampa FL Team Fla 18U
Hadley Lauren 2015 CF SS Atlanta GA EC Bullets
Hamilton Ilissa 2016 P 2B Clarks Summit PA Stripes&Strikes
Hannon Cailin 2016 CF 2B Franklin TN Tennessee Elite
Hayes Lily 2015 P 1B Calhoun GA Georgia Fire 96
Hayward Skylar 2017 P 1B Buford GA Georgia Impact Jefferys
Hitchcock Kayla 2015 2B SS Pittsburgh PA Pittsburgh Power Gold
Hodge Lindsay 2016 2B SS Clayton NC NC Challengers 14U Renzi
Holt Kaelyn 2015 C 2B Tuscumbia AL Huntsville Sparks
Houk Jessica 2016 2B SS Sharpsburg GA EC Bullets
Johnson Kyra 2015 3B 1B Charlotte NC Charlotte Starz 16
Johnson Maiah 2015 2B RF Lawrenceville GA Georgia Impact Medlam
Jones Ruth 2017 2B CF Fayetteville GA GA Power 98
Kent Taylor 2016 2B CF Fort Myers FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Kotula Kennedy 2016 P 1B Buford GA Team Georgia (14U Erb)
Ladwig Laurren 2014 2B RF Crown Point IN Indiana Shockwaves-Kleinbub
LaPolla Madeline 2015 SS 2B Parker CO Rocky Mountain Thunder
Layton Alexis 2015 P 2B Delmar MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Gold
Legere Rachel 2016 2B RF Kennesaw GA 98 Georgia Force
MacKay Hailey 2016 1B 3B Leander TX Texas Blaze White 16U
Marianchuk Anna 2015 P 1B Decatur GA GA Academy Power
Marshall Madison 2014 SS P Saint Albans WV WV Diamond Dusters
Mason Brandi 2014 2B CF Lawrenceville GA 96 Georgia Fire
Mauldin Elisa 2014 2B 3B Greenville SC Carolina Crush Jury 16U
McKernie Kimberly 2017 SS 1B Powder Springs GA GA Titans
Merrill Alexandra 2017 1B RF Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 99
Michalski Jordan 2015 3B P St. Louis MO St. Louis Chaos '97
Milam Meredith 2017 SS 2B Miramar Beach FL West Florida Crush 14U & 16U
Milde Tali 2015 SS 2B Dougasville GA Ga. Force Moody 18U
Miller Avery 2015 2B 1B Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat
Murphy Molly 2015 SS C Southaven MS MS Glory
Nageotte Caroline 2016 SS 2B Mooresville NC Carolina Comets Elite
Nettles Tatiana 2014 C SS Atlanta GA 18A Atlanta Vipers
Newmon Gracelyn 2015 3B 2B Senoia GA Georgia Hornets - Glass
O'Toole Amanda 2014 C 2B Pittsburgh PA Nitro College Showcase
Obier Megan 2015 2B SS Pembroke Pines FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Orr Casey 2016 1B 3B Niceville FL West Florida Crush
Patterson Courtney 2014 RF 2B McKeesport PA Nitro Showcase Team
Pendleton Jennifer 2016 3B LF Ballwin MO St Louis Chaos - 97
Pinholster Parker 2016 SS C McDonough GA Ga. Power - White
Podlesney Celine 2016 1B C Hazle Township PA Stripes & Strikes
Ponziani Francesca 2014 P 2B Jeannette PA Nitro Showcase
Propst Victoria 2014 P SS Ellicott City MD TNT18u Gold
Raines Alexis 2016 RF 2B Franklin GA Atlanta Vipers - Miller
Rasmussen Brittany 2014 LF 2B Odessa FL Team Fla 18u Gold
Rath Haley 2015 C 2B Mason OH Miami Valley Xpress
Reynolds Brittany 2014 SS 3B Seneca SC Carolina Crush (Corn/Pace)
Rhodes Allison 2017 CF SS Alpharetta GA Team Georgia - 14U - ERB
Rios Victoria 2015 C 3B Cutler Bay FL Diamond Dusters Gold
Rogers Abigail 2016 3B 1B Stockbridge GA Georgia Association Power (White)
Roy Jordan 2017 2B 3B Tyrone GA 98 Worth Cobras
Russo Alexandra 2014 C 3B Coram NY Long Island Anthem
Rutledge Hallie 2015 1B RF Douglasville GA GAP White
Sarver Sierra 2014 1B RF Gibsonia PA Pittsburgh Power GOLD
Shively Elizabeth 2015 P 3B Dallas GA Georgia Fire '96- Michaud
Sink Ashley 2015 1B 2B St. Louis MO St. Louis Chaos '97
Smith Kristen 2016 LF 1B Louisville KY TPS Premier
Smith Sydney 2014 P 2B Seneca SC 18u Carolina Crush
Smith Lacy 2015 P 1B Lancaster PA TNT Gold
Sneed Allye 2015 SS 2B Snellville GA 16A Ga Hurricanes
Solorzano Lexi 2017 C 3B Woodstock GA Atlanta Vipers (Miller)
Stafford Ashlee Rae 2017 2B SS Amite LA Louisiana High Voltage
Stamey Kaitlyn 2015 2B 3B Canton GA Georgia Fire- Downs
Staton Quentin 2016 CF 2B Marietta GA Georgia Impact
Stepp Lauren 2015 LF 3B Alpharetta GA Ga Hornets
Stovall Macy 2015 3B LF Suwanee GA 16u Team Georgia
Sullivan Sara 2016 2B SS McDonough GA Georgia Power Academy White 16U
Swanson Victoria 2014 1B RF Johns Creek GA Team Georgia 18U-Jacobs
Sweat Emily 2016 CF 2B McDonough GA Georgia Impact-Gibson
Taylor Bailey 2015 3B LF Parker CO Rocky Mountian Thunder-Taylor
Thomas Samantha 2017 SS 3B Buford GA Georgia Impact-Jeffreys
Thomas Karoline 2015 C SS Black Oak AR Mississippi Glory
Thompson Bree 2015 1B LF Water Valley MS Mississippi Glory
Torres Christen 2015 3B C Knoxville TN White Lightning 18U
Towe Kianah 2016 P 3B West Chester OH Lady Lasers Green
Trent Hannah 2015 CF SS Sidney OH Miami Valley Xpress
Trivelpiece Maria 2015 SS 2B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
Trivelpiece Megan 2017 P 3B Sugarloaf PA Stripes & Strikes
Trombley Hannah 2015 C 3B Dallas GA Atlanta Vipers Loveless
Tyner Kirby 2016 3B C Commerce GA Team Georgia (Erb)
Veamoi Alexa 2017 P 1B Winder GA Impact - Jeffreys
Vedder Kendall 2015 SS SS Palmetto FL Sarasota Heat 16U
von Behren Jaydra 2017 CF 3B Dunwoody GA Georgia Impact -Jeffreys
Wagner Alicia 2015 1B LF Bradenton FL Sarasota Heat 16
Waldon Andrea 2015 C 3B Paducah KY Dream Team
Walker Tori 2016 2B LF Plain City OH Ohio Hawks Buelow
Walraven Ashley 2015 3B P Auburn GA Team GA 18U
Watson Tiffany 2016 1B 3B Dallas GA Ga Impact
Watson Emily 2017 2B RF Newnan GA 98 Georgia Force
Watt Heather 2014 SS 2B Bethany CT CT Mirage 18U Black
Weatherman Emily 2016 2B RF Calhoun GA Team Georgia-Radaker
Wells Morgan 2015 1B 3B Cincinnati OH Miami Valley Xpress - 16U
Whitlatch Megan 2014 SS SS Suwanee GA Team Georgia 18U (Jacobs)
Williams Lauren 2015 SS SS Thonotosassa FL Miami-Tampa Stingrays
Wilmink Emily 2016 SS 2B Huntington WV Diamond Dusters 16U
Wishart Abby 2016 1B SS Sarasota FL Sarasota Heat 16U
Wood Logan 2016 C 3B Carrollton GA Middle Ga Dynasty
Yori Mackenzie 2016 SS 3B Drums PA Stripes & Strikes