kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

facebook-button twitter_button youtube_button

k-cancer-banner

JOIN NFCA

MEMBERS BENEFITS/FEES

WEEKLY POLL

Schutt Sports Home Page

NFCC

Wilson Sports Interior

NAIA

NAIA (219)

REGION I (7)


Independents (7)

Albertson (ID)
Concordia (OR)
Eastern Oregon
Northwest Nazarene (ID)
Oregon Tech
Simon Fraser (B.C.)
Southern Oregon

REGION II (14)

 


Golden State Athletic Conference (8)

Azusa Pacific (CA)
Biola (CA)
California Baptist
Concordia (CA)
Hope International (CA)
Point Loma Nazarene (CA)
The Master's (CA)
Vanguard (CA)

Independents (6)
Bethany (CA)
California State Hayward *
Dominican (CA)
Menlo * (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Patten (CA)

 

REGION III (15)

Dakota Athletic Conference (8)
Dakota State (SD)
Dickinson State (ND)
Huron (SD)
Jamestown (ND)
Mary (ND)
Mayville State (ND)
Minot State (ND)
Valley City State (ND)

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference (6)
Crown (MN)
Martin Luther (MN)
Northland (WI)
Northwestern (MN)
Presentation (SD)
St. Scholastica (MN)

 

Independent (1)
Concordia * (MN)

 

REGION IV (30)

Great Plains Athletic Conference (12)
Briar Cliff (IA)
Concordia (NE)
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
Dana (NE)
Doane (NE)
Dordt (IA)
Hastings (NE)
Midland Lutheran (NE)
Mount Marty (SD)
Nebraska Wesleyan *
Northwestern (IA)
Sioux Falls (SD)
 

 

Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (8)
Bethany (KS)
Friends (KS)
Kansas Wesleyan
McPherson (KS)
Ottawa (KS)
St. Mary (KS)
Sterling (KS)
Tabor (KS)

Midlands Collegiate Athletic Conference (9)
Bellevue (NE)
Central Christian * (KS)
Haskell Indian Nations (KS)
Newman (KS)
Oklahoma Wesleyan (OK)
Park (MO)
Peru State (NE)
St. Mary (NE)
York (NE)

Independent (1)
Morningside * (IA)

REGION V (17)

American Midwest Conference (6)
Columbia (MO)
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
McKendree (IL)
Missouri Baptist 
William Woods (MO)
Williams Baptist (AR)

Heart of America Athletic Conference (11)
Avila (MO)
Baker (KS)
Benedictine (KS)
Central Methodist (MO)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Evangel (MO)
Graceland (IA)
Lindenwood (MO)
MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)
Missouri Valley 
William Jewell (MO)

REGION VI (13)

Red River Conference (5)
Bacone (OK)
Houston Baptist (TX)
Northwood (TX)
Texas Wesleyan
Texas-Permian Basin

Sooner Athletic Conference (7)
Northwestern Oklahoma State
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Science & Arts (OK)
Southern Nazarene (OK)
St. Gregory's (OK)

Independent (1)
East Central * (OK)

REGION VII (17)

Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference (10)
Calumet - St. Joseph (IN)
Cardinal Stritch (WI)
Dominican (IL)*
Judson (IL)
Olivet Nazarene (IL)
Robert Morris (IL)
St. Francis (IL)
St. Xavier (IL)
Trinity Christian (IL)
Trinity International (IL)

Midwest Classic Conference (7)
Grand View (IA)
Iowa Wesleyan
Mount Mercy (IA)
Mount St. Clare (IA)
St. Ambrose (IA)
Viterbo (WI)
William Penn (IA)

REGION VIII (16)

Mid-Central College Conference (8)
Bethel (IN)
Goshen (IN)
Grace (IN)
Huntington (IN)
Indiana Wesleyan 
Marian (IN)
St. Francis (IN)
Taylor (IN)

Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference (8)
Aquinas (MI)
Concordia (MI)
Cornerstone (MI)
Indiana Tech 
Madonna (MI)
Siena Heights (MI)
Spring Arbor (MI)
Tri-State (IN)

REGION IX (17)

American Mideast Conference (16)
Carlow (PA)
Cedarville (OH)
Geneva (PA)
Malone (OH)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH)
Notre Dame (OH)
Ohio Dominican 
Point Park (PA)
Rio Grande (OH)
Seton Hill (PA)
Shawnee State (OH)
St. Vincent (PA)
Tiffin (OH)
Urbana (OH)
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh (OH)

Independent (1)
Mountain State (WV)

REGION X (15)

Sunrise Conference (7)
Fisher (MA)
Husson (ME)
Lyndon State (VT)
Maine-Farmington
Maine-Presque Isle
St. Joseph (VT)
Thomas (ME)

Independents (8)
Delhi (NY)*
Goldey-Beacom (DE)
Green Mountain (VT)
Holy Family (PA)
Nyack (NY)
Sciences in Philadelphia (PA);BR>Teikyo Post (CT)
Wilmington (DE)

REGION XI (15)

Mid-South Conference (6)
Campbellsville (KY)
Cumberland (KY)
Georgetown (KY)
Lambuth (TN)
Lindsey Wilson (KY)
Pikeville (KY)

TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Cumberland (TN)
Freed-Hardeman (TN)
Lee (TN)
Martin Methodist (TN)
Trevecca Nazarene (TN)
Union (TN)

Independents (3)
Athens State (AL)
Huntingdon (AL)
Transylvania (KY)

REGION XII (18)

Appalachian Athletic Conference (9)
Alice Lloyd * (KY)
Bluefield (VA)
Brevard (NC)
Milligan (TN)
Montreat (NC)
Tennessee Wesleyan
Union (KY)
Virginia Intermont
Virginia-Wise

Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (8)
Asbury (KY)
Berea (KY)
Bethel (TN)
Brescia (KY)
Indiana-Southeast *
Mid - Continent (KY)
Midway (KY)
Spalding (KY)

Independent (1)
Southern Virginia*

REGION XIII (13)

Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
Brewton-Parker (GA)
Emmanuel (GA)
Faulkner (AL)
Georgia Southwestern
North Georgia
Shorter * (GA)
Southern Wesleyan (SC)

Independents (6)
Belhaven (MS)
LaGrange
Mobile (AL)
Spring Hill (AL)
Thomas (GA)
William Carey (MS)

REGION XIV (12)

Eastern Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Allen (SC)
Barber-Scotia (NC)
Claflin (SC)
Edward Waters(FL)
Morris (SC)
Voorhees (SC)

Florida Sun Conference (6)
Florida Memorial *
Northwood (FL)
Palm Beach Atlantic (FL)
St. Thomas (FL)
Warner Southern (FL)
Webber (FL)

*Indicates schools that will not participate in the NAIA Championship in 2003.