kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

facebook-button twitter_button youtube_button

k-cancer-banner

JOIN NFCA

MEMBERS BENEFITS/FEES

Softball Coaching Bible

NFCC

Cathi Aradi

Untitled Document


2011 Top Recruit Tournament - Clearwater

Results

| Final Bracket ResultsAll-Tournament Team |


Final Bracket Results

 

GOLD 18U YELLOW 16U
1. Team North Florida Fagan 1. High Intensity 16U
2. Lady Gators Flannery 2. Miami Stingrays 16U


SILVER 18U BLUE 16U
1. West Pines Diamond Dusters Schmalz 1. Team North Florida Whitt 16U
2. Ultimate Gold 2. USA Patriots Gold


BRONZE 18U RED 16U
1. FL Select Ritter 1. Tampa Mustangs Ehlers
2. Wagner’s Kiple 2. Wildfire Elite Pollock
COPPER 18U
1. S. FL Mini Bulls Black
2. Lightspeed Gold

 For a complete list of scores and brackets , click HERE


All-Tournament Team

GOLD 18U

Holly McKinnon                                 Team North Florida Fagan
Stephanie Hartness                           Team North Florida Fagan
Brianna Lohmann                              Lady Gators Flannery


SILVER 18U

Cristina Sacramento                          West Pine Diamond Dusters-Schmalz
Kristen Franson                                 West Pine Diamond Dusters-Schmalz
Cheyanna Watkins                             Ultimate Gold

BRONZE 18U

Rebeka Rodgers                                Select-Ritter
Victoria Daddis                                  Select-Ritter
Rebecca Shipper                               Wagner’s Kiple


COPPER 18U

Bre Malone                                        S. FL Mini Bulls Black
Erika Shick                                        S. FL Mini Bulls Black
Nicole McHenry                                  Lightspeed Gold

YELLOW 16U

Jamie Ujvari                                      High Intensity 16U
Jaime Phillips                                     High Intensity 16U
Caitilin Charlton                                 Miami Stingrays 16U

BLUE 16U

Kalen (Jo Jo) McGill                            Team North Florida Whitt
Maddie Marotti                                   Team North Florida Whitt
Megan Lane                                       USA Patriots Gold

RED 16U

Kelsey Zimmerman                             Tampa Mustangs Ehlers
Aubrey Ehlers                                     Tampa Mustangs Ehlers
Sydney Pollock                                   Wildfire Elite Pollock

For a complete list of scores and brackets , click HERE