kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

facebook-button twitter_button youtube_button

k-cancer-banner

JOIN NFCA

MEMBERS BENEFITS/FEES

Fastpitch TV

NFCC

EyeBlack

NEW-NFCC-logo

NFCC Master Star List

Four-Star Master Coaches | Three-Star Master Coaches | Two-Star Master Coaches | One-Star Master Coaches

border1star

NFCC One-Star Master Coaches

Last Name First Name School/Team
Aagard Kenna Strikers
Abraham Joe Buckeye Heat
Agnetti Rick So Cal Choppers
Ahlbrecht Rebecca New Richmond High School
Aiken Anthony Onsted High School
Alexander Shane Hartselle High School
Alt Glen Juneau Douglas High School
Alvarez Dario Attleboro Intensity
Amann Amanda Mohave High School
Amicone Mary Kay Salt Lake Community College
Ancira Celeste Freer High School
Anders Todd Heartbreakers
Anderson Rick Oregon Silver Bullets
Anderson Sara Azle High School
Arldt Sarah University of Texas, Dallas
Armstrong Michael Orion Hunter Fastpitch 18U
Arnold Chris Crater High School
Arnold Jennifer Berkeley Bears
Aweau Wayne Armijo High School
Backhurst Harry Christian Academy of Knoxville
Baker Leanne Southern Vermont College
Balmann Mariann Columbia High School
Bannister Todd Provincial Women's Softball Association
Barron-Hutchinson Isis St. John's School 
Barfield Jack South Georgia Lady Sharks
Bass Lucy Univ. of Alabama, Birmingham
Bataille Vanessa Stetson University
Bates Daniel Hartselle High School
Baum Lynn Westlake High School
Beaubien Sarah Wizards
Beezley Terrence Amador High School
Bernard John
Bickert Robert Generation X
Biedenbach John Trenton High School
Bilafer Bob Black Ice 14U
Bilbao Debbie University of Utah
Biship Dani Southwestern College
Blair Chris The Ohio Stingrays
Blakey Greg Mt. Zion High School
Bobbitt Anthony Heartbreakers
Boettcher Diane Middlebury College
Boiselle Kevin Wizards
Boland Julie Jacksonville State University
Bonee Lesa Nova Southeastern University
Borgen Cheryl Red Wing High School
Bouvet Linda Sault Area High School
Brannon Chad R.F. Bumpus Middle School
Bredwell Jay Olathe Rockets 
Breum Bob Seminole High School
Brinson Dena
Brinson Joe
Brogdon Kirk Arctic Heat Softball
Brophy Kathleen Wellesley High School
Brown Darrick Chicago bandits
Brown Lori Elmhurst College
Brown Nat Duluth Central
Bruening Tedd Lakewood High School
Brunn Corinne La Jolla Country Day School
Buck Crissy Oregon State University
Bugh John Texas Force
Bunge Tracy University of Kansas
Burnett Alicia Newbury College
Burns Michael Eagle River High School
Burrow Steve Winnsboro High School
Bushong Paul Howell High School
Buss Billie University of Wisconsin, Stout
Butz Jim Sharon Springs Spartans
Byrne Scott Bitterroot Sparks
Caffelle Thomas Shephard Hills High School
Calcaterra Maggie Indiana Univ.-Purdue Univ.
Callihan Dana Grand Valley State University 
Campbell Anne Hopkins High School
Campbell Rebecca Oklahoma Christian Academy
Capello Brooke Newbury College
Caro Carlos Miami-Dade College
Caroscio Elizabeth University of the Ozarks
Carpenter Chris Storm Fastpitch
Carpenter Mike Summit High School
Cartwright Richard Marengo Mud Dogs
Casey Erin Forest Lake High School
Casey Timothy  Forest Lake High School
Cheatham Kathy Hartselle High School
Childs Pam
Churchill Angie University at Buffalo
Ciancio Kristin Central High School
Ciccarello Tony SUNY Geneseo
Clark Becky University of South Alabama
Clark Emory Ohio Christian University 
Clarke Ronald Fairfield High School
Claypool Brian College of the Holy Cross
Cloud Terri TLC Chargers
Cognigni Lauren University of Delaware
Collier Paul East Texas Blast
Collins Jennifer University of Alabama at Birmingham
Colyer Mike Wizards
Conforti-Browse Carolyn Blair Academy
Connell Ryan College of DuPage
Consolmagno Diana University of Hartford
Cook David Orion Hunter
Correia Mark Connecticut Bombers
Cota Conrad Hot Styx
Cotter Sean Plattsburgh State University
Covey Timothy Dordt College
Cox Joe Georgia Heat
Crosthwaite William Canterbury School of Florida
Cubillas Cynthia Adams State College
Cuicco Johnny South Bay Quest
Culpepper Duane Texas Elite Softball Org.
Curro Mike Oneida High School
Cusack Marsha Okeene Public High School
Cutcher, Jr.
James Lake Howell High School
Daddona-Moya Michelle Riverside Community College
Daniel Dennis Tarheel Fastpitch Stars
Darracq Darren Texas Glory
Davis Jeff GA Blitz
Davis Ken La Jolla High School
Dawson Gerald Desert Christian High School
Dawson Rilee College of St. Scholastica
Dawson Roma Christian High School
Delong Jenna University of Texas at Dallas
Delude Danielle Sweet Briar College
Denison Trina Garden City Community College
Dennis Rae Lynn Generation X
Diel Brett Carterville High School
DiFeo Joe Akron St. Vincent St. Mary
Dobbin Wendy Aurora Diggers/Team Canada
Doeltz Patti Monroe Central High School
Downs Todd Georgia State University
Drain Martin Wizards
Drohan Kate Northwestern University
Drummond Rick Texas Glory
Duke Amiee TX Rapid Fire
Dumont William James Madison High School
Dunaway Danny UT - Permian Basin
Dunsmoor Mark Wizards 
Durand Jayme Aiken Technical College
Durfee Dave Oregon Panthers
Eason Kevin Lee-Scott Academy
Easter Donald OKC Image
Eckert Kathleen North Sides High School
Edmondson Tommy Arlington High School
Edwards Philippa Aurora Diggers/Team Canada
Edwards Wendy Little Elm High School
Eisenbrandt Jeff Wizards
Elgin Bill PA Vipers
Enman Paul Charlton Wildfire Softball
Ertle Jeffery Affiliate
Etzler Matthew Red Bluff Area Teams
Evans Tammy Drew University
Everitt Hank SGS Magic
Everman Michael Huron
Fairey Doug Redding Avalanche
Fanucchi Russ Victoria Devils
Farmer Robert W. P.A.L.
Farrow Scott Atlanta Flames Fastpitch 
Fasel Erin Bay City High School
Feesler Molly Pickerington High School North
Ferguson Christy Hartselle High School
Ferguson Rob Minnesota Renegades
Fichter Katie University of Wisconsin, Stout
Fickett Thomas Calumet College of St. Joseph
Field Lisa Santiago Canyon College
Fields Jana St. Leo University
Fink Pam Oklahoma Baptist University
Fisher Brittney Indiana Univ. - Purdue Univ., Indianapolis
Fitch Bernard
Fletcher Edie Austin College
Flocken Craig Xplosion Fastpitch
Fobbs Charleston Michigan State University
Folliard Julie Richards High School
Foreman Lindsay Dartmouth College
Fortel Bob Greeneville High School
Fowler Bruce Tomball High School
Fox Thad Spartanburg Methodist College
Franklin Charles
Frederick Sue Missouri State University
Fritter Alison Georgia Crush
Frizzell Jeff College of the Redwoods
Frost DJ XLR8 Sports Performance
Fulk Hannah Delaware State University 
Gaffney Mike
Galvan Margaret East Los Angeles College
Garris John Samford University
Gaudreau J University of Oregon
Gerald Billy North Davidson High School
Giarrusso Craig Tolman High School
Gilliland Michael Pike High School
Gillispie Renee University of Central Florida
Givens Trent Tuscaloosa Academy
Gleason Kathryn Boston University
Glushenko Mark Ho'omana Softball
Gonzalez Roy Hot Stix
Good Emily Carmel High School
Goodale Dianne E. O. Smith High School
Goodwin Jeanette Harvard University
Gore Richard Bayport High School
Graham James
Graves James Lamar High School
Grimstoft Mattias Swedish Baseball and Softball Federation
Griswold Mary Jo Scripps Ranch High School
Grogan Terri Clay County High School
Gross Kyle Heath Crush
Guenther Debra Holliston High School
Hada Betsy Heidelberg College
Haick David Brampton Blazers 
Hale Jeffery James Bitterroot Sparks
Hankerd Lisa Claremont-Mudd Scripps College
Hannah Barbara Hit-A-Way
Hansen Nancy Xplosion Fastpitch
Hardee Christ San Jose State University
Hardy David NW Lady Sharks
Harley Tom Indiana High School
Harman Sarah University of Dayton
Harper Mike Rogers High School
Harrington  Paul Totino-Grace High School
Hart Samuel Indiana Heartbreakers
Hartung Meagan West Hills High School
Harwell Erica Menard High School
Hassett Paul Eastview High School
Hatt Mary-Ann Dutch National Team
Hayes David So Cal Choppers
Haynes Ricky White Lightning Blue 93
Hazlett Paul Springfield Thunder
Heck Bob Georgia State University
Hedger Jerry Metro Rage
Heesch Jack Alaska Ice
Hegedus Steve Wizards 
Heinecke Thomas DeLasalle High School
Hengel John St. Clair High School
Henry Jennifer Farmerville High School
Hernandez Maria Richardson ISD
Hernandez Roland St. Matthew School 
Hess Allison University of Detroit Mercy 
Hibbard III Bill Camden Hills Regional High School
Hickey Amy Milton Academy
Hill Rod State ASA Commissioner
Hill Thomas Alvin CC
Hilton Holly Ferndale High School
Hinkle Earl Central Linn High School
Hoffmann Tricia UT Dallas
Holava Jodie Defiance College
Hollander Sandra Buffalo State College
Holm Stacey Concordia College (MN)
Holman Walter Heartbreakers
Holsomback Rick East Paulding High School
Hotzler Shelly Jackson County Central
Houseman Matthew Muskegon Community College
Huerta Nicola Rosary High School
Hughes Richard Westminster Schools
Huisman Kendall Ontario Christian High School
Humphreys Jerry Walla Walla High School
Hurley Melissa Maryville University-St Louis
Hynson Randy Dumas High School
Illias Roni Valley Catholic High School
Illinger Paul Norwich Free Academy
Ink Megan Eastern Kentucky University
Irvin Paul Montgomery Blair High School
Isbouts Wout Gryphons
Jackson Andy Birmingham Vipers
Jackson Mikki Bingham High School
Jacobs James Ohio Hawks 14U
Jantzer Gary Ark Oregon Legacy
Jennings Robert Bloomington High School South
Jernigan Dereke Jo Byrns High School
Johnson Susan Deerfield High School
Johnson Tina Weber State University 
Jones Sunny University of Detroit Mercy
Kalka Sarah University of Hartford
Karch Karen Charleston High School
Karnatz Dan Oak Park Windmills
Kaui Toni Kamehameha Schools Hawaii
Keen William Choctawhatchee High School
Kelly Liz Netherlands National Team
Kelso Michelle Hartselle High School
Keogh Becky Indiana University
Kershner Larry Heartbreakers
Khan Yasmin Mountain View High School
Kielty Tamra Elkhorn High School
Kincaid Roger Georgia State University
King David North Baltimore High School
Kinsella Joe Lake Forest College
Kistler Kristina Augustana College
Kleiboeker John Storm Fast Pitch
Kmak Ruth University of Chicago
Knecht Terri Savannah College of Art & Design
Kneiert Jeff Milton Hustle
Knowles Richard Nunaka Valley Little League
Kocak Michelle St Mary's University
Koopman Kevin Deerfield High School
Kramer Anna Dublin City Schools
Krebs Kandi
Kubicka Anita Montclair State University
Kujawa III Norman Wizards Blue 18+
Kuptz Stephen Rancho Bernardo High School
Lambros Mike North Davidson Senior High School
Landrum Wesley Frostburg State
Landry Darrell Ascension Catholic High School
Langsi, Jr. Randy Kapolei Cobras
Larsen Michael
Larson Jayme Young Harris College
Lashway Lee Eugene Lightning
Latterell Pam University of Wisconsin, River Falls
Lawrick Sheena University of North Dakota
Legler Richard The Wave 16U-Houston
Lindley Dee Hit Away Gold
Livingston Keith Chattahoochee Valley Community College
Lohmann Tammy University of California
Lonergan Rick American Heritage/Gold Coast Hurricanes
Long Ken Schaumberg Sluggers
Long Kenneth Calvary Baptist Day School
Lopez Emily Claremont-Mudd Scripps College
Lopez Gerry Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Loudin Nicole Fredonia State University
Macbeth John Indy Blast
Macera Thomas Valdosta State
Macki Jami River Ridge High School
Magargee Shuryl St. Johns High School
Maguire Mike L.C. Liberty
Malcom Chris LC Pride
Maloney Slade Texas Fusion
Mangano Kathy Springfield College
Manhart Sabrina Daytona State College
Marinelli Peter Brookline High School
Marquez Natalie Bingham High School
Marshall Lisa South High School
Marshall Michael WCI-Fusion
Martin Abby Sunny Cortland
Martin Bryan Jordan High School
Martin Robin Nova Southeastern University
Mathewson Larry Bellevue High School
Matthews Bill Amherst Steele High School
Matthis Jeffrey Arctic Storm
Maudie Joyce Tennessee State University
Mayberry Laura Corona del Mar High School
Medders Tonya Berry College
McCarthy-Foster Marie Dakota Wesleyan University
McClain Kelsey Lutheran South Academy
McCorry Jackie Haverford College
McCoy Wayne University of Saint Francis
McGill Marc Silver Bullets
McGovern Paula Int'l Softball Federation
McMillan Teresa
McIntyre Jen Penn State University
McMillan Teresa
Meister Gary Minnesota Arctic Blast 18u
Merryman Kevin WCI-Fusion
Messina Leslie Texarkana College
Meyer Lori Minnesota State University, Mankato
Meyers Jamie Hillsdale College
Meyerson Stefanie Stevenson University
Miller Courtney Seminole Community College
Miller Diana Lake Hills Preparatory School
Miller George White Bear Lake Softball
Miller Kelly Sacred Heart Preparatory
Miller Mike Capital High School
Miller Sally The College of New Jersey
Mills Jill University of Wisconsin, Stevens Point
Mitchell Jennifer DeLand High School
Mitchell Jerry Montgomery Catholic Preparatory School
Mitchell Mitch Worth County Middle School
Moats Jim Mercyhurst Prep
Moffitt Ray Northwest Christian College
Molloy James
Monroe Brooke University of Virginia
Monroe Cathy Truman State University 
Montvidas Craig Netherlands National Team 
Montz Kenny Hahnville High School
Moreland Dan
Moretti Don Lake County Liberty
Morley Kristen Berkeley Bears
Morningstar John Wizards
Morris Brian Avery ISD
Morris Casey College of St. Scholastica
Morris Mary South GA Lady Sharks
Mullins Beth Univ. of Alabama, Birmingham
Murray Afton Augustana College
Murray Robert Ajax Raiders
Musgjerd Jean Rochester Community Tech. College
Myers Nikki Michigan State University
Nakatani Mark California Tornadoes
Nash Wayne Fountain Hills High School
Nelson Jay Rutgers University
Nenninger Jesse Miami Valley Express
Nenninger Kayla Miami Valley Express
Nescio Jennifer Frostburg State
Newman Rick Armijo High School
Nichols Tim Cienega High School
Norman Jeff Davie Power
Norris Julie University of Mary Hardin- Baylor
Norton Kristy James Madison University
Nygaard Kate Salt Lake Community College
Oakley Eric Eastern Michigan University
Och Jeff Chaska High School
OConnor James Santa Fe Catholic High School
Okada Ted Hawaii Travel Ball
Olachnovitch John Mount Mercy University 
Oltman Laura Brazoswood High School
Orchard Bridget Fordham University
Orlando Jerry Oregon Panthers Gold
Ortega Vera Azle High School
Owens Dave Lady Barracudas
Pacheco Leo St. Matthew School 
Pack Whayne Texas Flash Girls Fastpitch
Pals Chris Lincoln Rails Softball Club
Panske Sharon
Parr Marisol Victory Christian Academy
Pate Kendra Houston Power
Patton Paul Hearts of Ohio
Penner Bernie Kelowna Heat
Penner Danielle Barry University
Penning Skip Illinois Central College
Perkins Albert Dalles High School
Perrelli Julie Springfield College
Peterson Dennis Duluth Central High School
Petrini Robin Penn State
Pewitt Tony Oklahoma Excel
Pickle Gary Clearlake High School
Pierce Barbara California State University, East Bay
Pietz Donald Lutheran High School of Indianapolis
Pinkley Sarah Kamehameha Schools Hawaii
Polter Craig Bryan High School
Posner Brad SUNY Cortland
Potter Aron Missouri Southern State University
Potter Mark Steele Canyon High School
Poulter-Hendrickson Anna St. Cloud State University
Pratt Harry Thorp High School
Pruner Andrea Carmel High School
Purnell Robert Valley Sting Fastpitch
Pursche Brian Academy ISD
Pyles Lee Central Ohio Stingrays
Rabb Darryl Washington Sidewinders
Raccio Paul Southern Connecticu State University
Ramhoff Randy Perkins High School
Randall Dana Messiah College
Ray Dale Calumet College of St. Joseph
Rayman Jeanne Butler University
Raymond Scott University of St. Thomas
Reardon Joe University at Albany
Reed Barbara Cherokee Parks and Recreation Authority
Regele Tom Marlborough High School
Reid Jordan  Delaware State University 
Reigel Daryl North Jersey Rocks
Reimer Lisa Colorado College
Renzi Adam NC Challengers
Ripecky Maya Trinity College
Rivera Roni Muhlenberg College
Roberts Jeff Van High School
Robinson Dean Hastings High School
Robinson Jamie South High School
Robinson Rone University of North Texas
Rosinski Richard Ohio Wave
Rubino Danny Young Harris College
Ruder David Point Loma High School
Salazar Olinda Santa Gertrudis Academy
Sanford Sandra Allegheny College
Santiago Anthony Florida State University
Sauerbrey Dave Hockinson High School
Sauter Harold Univ. of Mass., Lowell
Sauvola Kurtis Gresham ASA Blue Flames
Savage  Janice  Delaware State University 
Sax Vickie Colgate University
Schallock Todd North Pole High School
Schilling David Savannah Fastpitch Academy
Schlutt Fred Alaska High School
Schlutt Trey Husson University 
Scholes Paul Excel Fastpitch
Schutte Mark Ohio Heat Fastpitch
Sciangula Al St. Joseph's College - Patchogue
Scibelli Anthony Sunraze
Scott Michael Extreme Travel Ball
Scott Rick Piedmont High School
Seeley Dave New Trier High School
Segal Stacey Schutt Avengers Gold Texas
Serone Bonnie BNGSA Bandits
Sherman Richard Road Runners Softball
Shipman Julie Turlock High School
Shockley Cheryl James Madison University
Shuret Gene Ohio Wave
Shuttlesworth Sherri Northridge High School
Silvestrini Val Florida Institute of Technology
Simms Cary Quinnipiac University
Simons Traci
Sims Fawn Central High School
Sisco Tyler North Iowa Area Community College
Skrenta Bonnie DePauw University
Slauson Jen Waukee High School
Smith Neil University of North Carolina at Pembroke
Snyder Dave New Trier High School
Spencer John "Dub" Wolfpack
Spratt Wendy Columbia College
Stalnaker Jeff Holy Trinity High School
Steiner Sheri Affiliate
Stephens Kim Olney High School
Sterling Sheila Denton High School
Stevens Jordan Niagara University
Stewart Mike Colony High School
Stritmatter Karen Saint Peter's College
Sturm Laura Tidehaven High School
Sullins Mark Darlington School, Rome
Sullivan Amy Pelham High School
Sullivan Ryan Bowdoin College
Surratt Melanie McNairy Central High School
Tadlock suzanne University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
Tantlinger Monica Purdue University
Tasler Alisa Neosha County Community College
Tatlock Michelle Florida Southern College
Taylor Eric
Terry  Jamie Wizards
Thacker Erin Colorado College
Thiermann Cori Berry College
Thomas David
Thomas Donell Victor Valley College
Thomas Scot Virginia Tech
Thompson Deb Spring Arbor University
Thompson Frederick
Thompson, Jr. John Norphlet High School
Thurman Brandy Consumes River College
Tieken Janelle Hamline University
Townsend Marla Univ. of Alabama, Birmingham
Trachsel Jamie North Dakota State University
Travers Brian The Legion of Doom
Trivelpiece Vince  Hazleton Area High School 
Trujillo Frank  Victor Valley College
U'Ren Paula St. Cloud State University 
Van De Voorde Joey Victoria Fastabll Club '92 Devils
Van Houten Kelly University of North Carolina, Wilmington
Van Ryn Cameron Arctic Storm
Vangoss Andrea U of M - Dearborn
Vanover Lindsay Dartmouth College
Vega Chrystal Coffeyville Community College
Venturella Michelle University of Illinois at Chicago
Vial Kenneth Hahnville High School
Vick Thomas North Davidson High School
Vittorio Chris St. Francis De Sales
Wageman Tony Team KC
Wakeman Brad Firecrackers
Wallace Ellen Kinkaid School
Wallace Jeff
Wallin Jaime Sonoma State University
Wallo Steve Oregon Silver Bullets
Waters Jay White Lightning Blue 93
Watson Beth University of Central Florida
Wegman Jos Robur '58 Holland
Wherry Tom Blaine Bengals
White Jim Clear Creek Amana High School
White Larry Umpire
Whitmer Dawn JPRD Softball
Whitney Karen Glendora Classic
Wiebort Robert Irvine High School
Williams Jennifer Smith College
Williams Don Don North Idaho College
Williamson Kay Aloha High School
Willis Toni St. John's River Community College
Wilson Wade Brenham High School
Wohlbach Jaime Iona College
Worley Kathryn Mount Miguel High School
Wright James Bishop Snyder High School
Wuthrich Dawn Texas A&M, Corpus Christi
Yantis Drew Silver Comets
Yoder Larry Mount Mercy College
Young Michael Bishop Snyder High School
Youngman Richard Mudelein Thunder
Zimmardi Tammy Knight High School
Zweig Stephanie SUNY Plattsburgh