kadikoy evden eve nakliyatpendik evden eve nakliyat maltepe evden eve nakliyatkartal evden eve nakliyat tuzla evden eve nakliyatbagcilar evden eve nakliyat

facebook-button twitter_button youtube_button

k-cancer-banner

JOIN NFCA

MEMBERS BENEFITS/FEES

Mizuno Home Page

NFCC

Cathi Aradi

Recruiting Camps

Camps - General Information

Accepted Athletes example 2

New Page 1

Accepted Athletes - 2011 Fireworks Recruiting Camp
Last Updated: May 3, 2011

Session I - Outfielders/Catchers ... Session II - Pitchers ... Session III - Infielders

SESSION I - Outfielders/Catchers

Outfielders

Last Name First Name Grad. Primary Second Hometown State Travel Team
Year Pos. Pos.
Agustin Jade 2012 LF C Sanger CA Central California Krush 18 Gold
Anders Jordyn 2013 P SS Houston TX Cy Fair Intruders
Armstrong Katie 2012 LF 3B Greenwood Village CO Colorado Pony Express Ponies 16A
Arnold Alexandra 2012 CF LF Saratoga CA San Jose Lady Sharks Barrera
Bagley Kristen 2012 CF 2B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Quicksilver
Behar Chloe 2013 SS CF Seattle WA Absolute Blast (16U)
Blanco Gabby 2013 CF 2B Trabuco Canyon CA So Cal Hurricanes
Briganti Paige 2012 CF 2B Severna Park MD Green Hornets Gold
Campos Rebeca 2011 RF 2B El Dorado Hills CA CA Comets
Carr Jackie 2014 CF 3B Pacific Palisades CA California Rebels
Casas Chelsea 2012 RF CF Rialto CA American Pastime 18 Gold - Grant Isbel
Clinevell Sidney 2012 CF RF Salem VA USSSA Virginia Pride
Cook Katelynn 2012 CF 2B Chowchilla CA Central California Krush
Cordeiro Amanda 2012 RF 2B Huntington Beach CA California Raiders
Dettling Mary 2013 CF RF Sparks NV Mizuno All-American 18 Gold
Diekman Gretchen 2012 CF RF Burlingame CA South Bay Stars - Gold Piper
Eberhard Abigail 2012 CF LF Strasburg CO 18A ColoradoPony Express Mustangs
Ellis Taylor 2012 CF 3B Willet NY TC Tremors Gold
Fick Linden 2012 LF CF Hanover Park IL Illinois Sluggers
Gammon Cori 2012 LF 2B Sparks NV Mizuno All American Softball 18 Gold
Gardea Alyssa 2012 CF 2B Eastvale CA American Pastime 18 Gold
Goldberg Olivia 2013 P RF Placentia CA So Cal Hurricanes
Gonzalez Vanessa 2013 LF 1B Torrance CA Mizuno Pride 18 Gold
Gray Amber 2014 CF 2B Bellville TX Texas Aces-Express
Hanratty Claire 2012 LF RF Severna Park MD Severna Park Green Hornets Gold
Harper Keilanna 2013 CF LF Everett WA Darryl Rabb
Hatchcock Brianne 2014 CF 3B Mims FL Rock-It Elite
Hofstedt Clare 2012 RF 2B Severna Park MD Severna Park Green Hornets Gold 18U
Hogan Dallas 2014 CF 2B Mt. Laurel NJ Mystics 18U Gold
Isbel Jenna 2012 CF 2B Fontana CA American Pastime Grant-GOLD
Johnson Alyssa 2012 LF 2B Elmhurst IL Schaumburg Sluggers 18U Gold
Kochi Karis 2012 CF 2B Honolulu HI Kaikamahine Softball
Kubo Krystin 2012 CF 3B Waipahu HI Kaikamahine
Loyless Alyssa 2013 CF LF Lake Elsinore CA American Pastime 18U Gold
Maloney Megan 2012 CF LF Laurel MD Severna Park Hornets Gold - Toal
McDaniel Dakota 2013 CF SS South Jordan UT Pegasus
McMillan Katie 2014 RF P Englewood CO Pony Express 2011
Michael Alexis 2013 LF 2B Woodinville WA Washington LadyHawks
Miller Keana 2012 RF CF Kirkland WA NW Lady Sharks
Miller Courtney 2013 CF RF Lewis Center OH Championship Fastpitch
Milligan Allison 2013 RF 1B West Chester PA Pegasus
Morten Gialina 2012 RF 2B Alameda CA San Jose Sting 18 Gold - Smith
Muniz Karina 2011 CF SS Granite Bay CA Comets Gold
Nakashima Tori 2013 CF LF Honolulu HI Kaikamahine
Orrell Amanda 2012 RF CF Santa Maria CA CA Raiders 18 gold
Ortega Sophia 2012 SS 3B Redlands CA American Pastime
Ramsey Ashley 2014 LF 2B Las Vegas NV Rage 14
Rickard Kayla 2011 LF 1B Rio Linda CA Capital City Comets
Robles Miranda 2013 LF C Las Vegas NV Desert Arsenal
Ruel Kaylie 2013 CF LF Orange CA Desperados
Shields Alexandra 2013 RF C Lake Forest CA So Cal Hurricanes
Souza Allie 2012 CF SS Stamford CT Tradition South
Sugihara Cortney 2012 CF C Aliso Viejo CA American Athletics
Summit Alyssa 2013 CF 2B Trabuco Canyon CA California Desperados 16U
Thompson Rebecca 2011 3B LF Hanover Park IL Schaumburg Sluggers 18U Gold
Tuminaro Alexandra 2012 LF 3B Hoffman estates IL Illinois Sluggers 18u Gold
Vansach Murielle 2012 CF SS Park Ridge IL Illinois Sluggers 18U Gold
Varela Courtney 2013 CF C Torrance CA Mizuno Pride
Weiss Nicole 2012 LF C Ogden UT Utah Charge
West Jessica 2013 CF SS Portland OR Oregon Panthers 16A

Catchers

Last Name First Name Grad. Primary Second Hometown State Travel Team
Year Pos. Pos.
Aipa Aimee 2012 C 3B Kapolei HI Hawaii Pearls
Alyea Monique 2013 C 3B Phelan CA American Pastime - Grant
Aronoff Danielle 2012 C 2B Denver CO 18 A Pony Express Mustangs
Biagini Chiara 2012 C RF Santa Clara CA San Jose Sting 18 Gold
Cello Stephanie 2013 C 2B Davis CA CA Breeze
Comeaux Baylie 2012 C 2B Spring TX Sudden Impact
Cordova Brittany 2012 C RF Garden Grove CA Raiders
Deaver Alex 2013 C LF Everett WA Triple Threat
DeMarco Bethany 2012 C 3B Victor NY TC Tremors Elite
Dvorak Rebecca 2014 C 1B San Diego CA Power Surge '96
Foster Mattison 2012 C LF Papillion NE NW Lady Sharks
France Gianetta 2013 C 1B Roseville CA Mizuno All American
Garcia Heather 2013 C 3B Pueblo CO PW Stealth
Golden Mekenzi 2013 C 3B Laguna Niguel CA American Athletic
Gomez Yesenia 2013 C LF Chino CA Americcan Pastime Grant-GOLD
Gutierrez Alissa 2012 C LF Clovis CA Central California Krush
Heath Shaela 2014 C CF Windsor CO Warriors 96
Herold Ashtyn 2013 C LF Brookings SD Impact
Iverson Joelle 2014 C CF Silverlake WA Northwest Renegades
Jacobson Kim 2012 C 3B Schaumburg IL Illinois Sluggers 18u
Joseph Elizabeth 2012 C LF Satmford CT Tradition South
Kendrick Katie 2012 C LF Huntington Beach CA American Pastime - Givens
Kent Jocelyn 2012 C CF Bozeman MT Bozeman Stealers
Levy Kalei 2012 C CF Roseville CA Roseville Heat 18 Gold
Lewis Megan 2014 C LF Corning NY NY Bad Apples
Lombardi Lauren 2013 C 3B Stevenson Ranch CA Mizuno Pride Gold
Matkins Ashley 2013 C 1B Murrieta CA American Athletics
Medina Monique 2013 C 2B Orange CA Desperados
Mims Kate 2014 C LF West Chester PA Pegasus/NJ Rocks
Moorhead Jessie 2012 C Fresno CA 18 GOLD Central Cal Dirt Dogs
Morrison Molly 2012 C 3B Northfield IL Illinois Chill
Moyes Jillian 2013 C 3B Fresno CA Central California Krush
Nunez Carah 2013 C 3B Tomball TX Sudden Impact 16U
Orlando Frankie 2013 C RF Roseville CA California Comets
Osterman Mikayla 2012 C RF Hereford AZ Arizona Roadrunners
Peres Jenavee 2014 C 3B Santa Ana CA CA Rebels
Raftery Bridget 2013 C 1B Bellevue WA Washington Lake Breeze
Rivas Samantha 2012 C RF San Luis Obispo CA CA Raiders
Robertson Katherine 2013 C 1B Fresno CA Central California Dirt Dogs
Schmaeling Jackie 2013 C SS El Dorado Hills CA Capital City Comets
Schmidt Katie 2012 C SS Norwalk CT Tradition Softball
Stegman Megan 2013 C CF Washington KS Clay Center B's
Stento Samantha 2013 C 1B Binghamton NY TC Tremors Elite 18U
Stroud Taylor 2012 SS C Pleasant View UT Utah Charge
Taylor Alexia 2014 C SS Oviedo FL Wildfire 16U
Thompson Katie 2013 C 3B Upland CA American Pastime - 18U Givens
Toyama Carolann 2013 C RF Honolulu HI Kaikamahine Softball
Tracy Brooke 2012 C 3B Grayslake IL Illinois Sluggers 18u Gold
Wilson Andrea 2014 C SS Thornton CO Warriors
Yzaguirre Taylor 2013 C CF Belmont CA San Jose Sting- Tellez
New Page 1

SESSION II - Pitchers

Last Name First Name Grad. Primary Second Hometown State Travel Team
Year Pos. Pos.
Almos Tori 2013 P 2B Longview WA Washington Lady Hawks 16U
Alyea Melanie 2013 P 1B Phelan CA American Pastime - Grant
Ambler Alyson 2012 P LF Walla Walla WA American Pastime
Avila Jessica 2012 P 1B Riverside CA American Pastime Gold
Ball Kristen 2014 P SS Magnolia DE Diamond State Swoop Green
Becker Maryssa 2013 P 1B Medford OR Oregon Blaze
Beekman Kasey 2012 P RF Laguna niguel CA American Athletics 16U
Bell Rebecca 2013 P 1B Ridgecrest CA American Pastime 18 Gold
Berger Jaime 2012 P LF Norwich NY 18U TC Tremors Elite
Bowlby Taylor 2013 P 1B O'Fallon IL 18U Extreme Elite
Bull McKenna 2013 P 1B North Ogden UT Salt Lake Pegases
Campbell Christine 2013 P 1B San Diego CA California Desperadoes
Casagrand Nicole 2013 P 1B Horsham PA Pegasus Softball
Cassady Chase 2015 P LF Orlando FL Wildfire 95
Chambers Kendall 2013 P 1B Rocklin CA Capital City Comets
Clarkson Lindsey 2012 P 1B Fresno CA Central Ca Krush
Faalafua Trina 2012 P None Fountain Valley CA American Pastime - Givens
File Brittany 2013 P 3B Carmel CA Salinas Wildcats
Harley Hannah 2012 P 1B Indiana PA Pittsburgh Pride-Stage 18U
Harvell Madeleine 2012 P SS Oregon House CA Strike Zone
Heebner Savannah 2015 P SS Sedalia CO DC Adrenaline 14UB
Hickling Kristen 2013 P 1B Vestal NY Tremors Elite
Hitchcock Brittany 2013 P 1B Westminster CA Raiders 18 Gold
Hutton Bridgette 2015 P CF Platteville CO Warriors 14U
Jones Suness 2012 P RF San Clemente CA American Athletics
Klausner Claire 2013 P SS Stanford CA San Jose Sting
Kramer Natalie 2013 1B 3B Arvada CO Ft Collins Buckaroos
Lancaster Alyssa 2012 P 1B Hanover Park IL Illinois Sluggers 18U Gold
Landeros Shivaun 2012 SS P Sparks NV RR Gold
Lane Kelly 2013 P 3B Albany NY TC Tremors 18U Gold
Larkin Lindsey 2012 P 1B Oswego NY TC Tremors
Lewis Alyssa 2013 P RF Goleta CA So Cal Eliminators
Lichtner Samantha 2013 P CF Honey Brook PA Pegasus Softball/NJ Rocks
Llerena Amanda 2012 P LF San Jose CA San Jose Sting 18G - Smith
Lytle Lauren 2012 P 1B Pueblo West CO Pueblo West Stealth
Macari Allison 2012 P 1B Stamford CT Tradition South 16U
May Randi 2013 P 1B Wheatland CA California Comets 18 Gold
Mazon Mayleen 2012 P 3B Tulare CA Mizuno Pride Gold
McRoberts Murphy 2015 P 1B Fort Collins CO Lafayette Warriors
Melaragno Gianna 2015 P 3B Loveland CO Lady Warriors
Melby MacKenzie 2012 P RF Everett WA Triple Threat 18 Gold
Mongomery Devin 2013 P 2B Anaheim CA American Athletics
Napoli Laura 2014 P RF Houston TX Texas Sudden Impact-Dutton
Navarro Kacee 2013 P 1B Kapolei HI Hawaii Pearls
Nielsen Taylor 2012 P 2B Cedar Springs MI Grand Rapids Blaze 18U
Padilla Amber 2012 P 1B Chino CA American Pastime- Givens 18G
Pasbrig Kailee 2011 P 3B Elk Grove Village IL Illinois Sluggers
Pastor Calli 2012 P CF Newburg PA Tri-State Thunder 18U Gold
Petakoff Larisa 2013 P SS Downey CA Mizuno Pride 18-Gold
Ratcliff Maranda 2014 C 3B Billings MT Havoc
Robinson Jazmin 2012 P 1B Arlington TX NXS
Roedl Lauren 2013 P 3B Moreno Valley CA American Athletics-16U
Saulsbury Amanda 2012 P RF Middletown DE Severna Park Hornets Gold
Shevenell Hannah 2013 P 1B Madera CA Central California Krush U16
Smith Kasia 2012 P RF Goodyear AZ AZ Hotshots Gold (Davis)
Sotelo Danielle 2012 P 1B Dove Canyon CA So Cal Hurricanes
Starr Andrea 2012 P RF Elk Grove Village IL Illinois Sluggers
Stewart Taylor 2014 1B P Bellflower CA 16u Amie Stewart's CA Rebels
Stewart Jasmine 2012 P 1B Olathe KS DeSoto Belles
Stottler Aurora 2012 P LF Belmont CA San Jose Strikkers
Thompson Mackenzie 2013 P 1B Eldersburg MD MD Magic Elite
Tidwell Kelsey 2014 P 1B Chandler AZ Washington Sidewinders 18 Gold
Tucker Cara 2013 P 3B Crandall GA Georgia Fire 18 Gold
Turner Tiara 2013 P 1B Rocklin CA California TNT
Valdivia-Pia Katelyn 2013 P C Madera CA Central California Krush 16U
Valenzuela Marci 2013 P 1B Colton CA American Pastime Grant-GOLD
Vines Alexis 2013 1B P Lubbock TX The Nationals
Vlot Cassidy 2013 P 1B Chowchilla CA Fresno Force 16U
Walters Bailey 2013 P 3B Ridgecrest CA Minors Gold 18 Gold
Weed Jordan 2013 P 1B Toms River NJ Jersey Intensity Gold
Wise Casey 2014 P C Portland OR Silver Bullets 16A
Worrell Samantha 2015 P 2B Oviedo FL Orlando Flames
Wright Karyn 2012 P RF West Hills CA So Cal 3-D
Youngblood Seminole 2013 P 3B Dayton TX Texas Lite
New Page 1

SESSION III - Infielders

Last Name First Name Grad. Primary Second Hometown State Travel Team
Year Pos. Pos.
Abramek Katarina 2013 SS 3B Laguna Niguel CA America Athletics-Joiner
Andrade Marisa 2012 1B SS Roseville CA Mizuno All American 18 Gold
Anthony Rebekah 2012 2B LF Monument CO Colorado Quicksilver
Aoki Kacy 2012 RF 2B Mililani HI Kaikamahine
Apodaca Corie 2013 2B SS Ontario CA California Raiders
Arcarese Taryn 2013 SS 2B Monument CO Colorado Quicksilver
Attfield Caitlin 2012 SS 2B Niagara Falls NY TC TREMORS
Avila Samantha 2012 3B LF Riverside CA American Pastime Gold
Bagwell Stephanie 2012 2B 3B Fairfield CA Strtike Zone 18 Gold
Bauch Allison 2012 SS 3B Schaumburg IL Schaumburg Slugger U18 Gold
Bellamy Melyssa 2012 SS 2B Hesperia CA American Pastime Grant Gold
Bennett Kaela 2012 3B SS Sanger CA California Krush 18 Gold
Berreth Rebecca 2014 2B 1B Pearland TX Texas Aces
Blencowe Hailey 2014 SS 2B Painted Post NY New York Bad Apples Gold
Bose Kayla 2012 3B 1B Saratoga CA San Jose Sting 18G
Bronstad Jessica 2012 3B C Warren TX Texas Shockwave Demarini
Budynas Courtney 2012 SS 2B Honeoye Falls NY TC Tremors Gold 18U
Calapp Berkley 2015 SS 2B Fort Collins CO Warriors
Calvini Jessica 2012 P 1B Mamaroneck NY Jersey Intensity
Castro Bryanna 2014 SS 2B Yorba Linda CA Hurricanes
Cawley Cara 2012 RF 1B Endwell NY TC Tremors Elite
Clark Lacey 2013 SS 2B Farmington NY TC Tremors
Cosme Reyal 2013 3B LF Highland CA American Athletics
Crosthwaite Jennifer 2012 SS 3B St. Petersburg FL Tampa Mustangs
Cuda Meghan 2012 2B CF Lewiston NY TC Tremors
Curtis Colleen 2012 SS 3B Reseda CA CA Rage Gold
Davis Kenzie 2015 SS LF Angleton TX Texas Aces Express 16U Jacoby
De La Cruz Ashley 2012 2B RF Fresno CA Central California Krush
Durazo-Aguilar Jordan 2012 2B RF Moreno Valley CA American Pastime Gold
Ebner Mikaela 2012 1B 3B Santa Clara CA San Jose Sting 18G
Edwards Daria 2014 3B 2B Horsham PA Pegasus
Ellis Tracy 2014 SS 2B Riverside CA American Athletics
Fabing Taylor 2013 1B RF Hollister CA Salinas Wildcats
Felps Gabrielle 2012 3B SS Gonzales LA Red Stick Sports 007's
Feuerstein Megan 2012 2B 3B Huntington Beach CA CA Desperados
Fisher Cori 2013 1B 3B Reno NV California Raiders 18Gold
Flores Alexandra 2011 2B RF Santa Fe Springs CA American Pastime Gold
Gurgian Nina 2012 1B 3B Claremont CA Cal Raiders
Halleen Sydney 2012 2B LF Torrance CA Mizuno Pride
Hanawahine Jayna 2012 1B SS Waimanalo HI Kamikaze
Harrell Yasmin 2012 3B SS Cheektowaga NY TC Tremors
Herberg Kaitlyn 2012 2B SS Chicago IL Schaumburg Sluggers 18U Gold
Hickman Justine 2013 1B RF Placentia CA American Athletics
Hineman Haley 2013 SS 2B Valencia CA Mizuno Pride 18Gold
James Alyssa 2013 2B CF Riverside CA American Athletics
Johnson Courtney 2012 1B CF Roseville CA California Comets Gold
Kent Katharine 2013 1B RF Kirkland WA Blaze Blue
Kish Cassandra 2012 3B 2B Stamford CT CT-Tradition South
Knussman R. Paige 2012 3B 1B Easton MD Severna Park Green Hornets 18U Fastpitch - Toal
Kurtz Sarah 2014 SS P Herndon VA Baseliners Elite
Landini Monique 2013 2B SS Los Angeles CA Mizuno Pride Gold
Layman Katlyn 2013 1B RF Brookfield CT Tradition South 16U
Li Erica 2012 SS CF Salt Lake City UT Eclipse
Loomis Savannah 2014 P 1B Roseville CA California Comets 18 Gold
Lucatuorto Olivia 2011 3B 2B Cameron Park CA California Comets
Lund Abigail 2013 SS CF Lincoln CA California Breeze
Mann Krista 2013 2B SS Alta Loma CA American Pastime Gold
Marovitz Alena 2013 1B 3B Northbrook IL Illinois Chill 16
Mavridis Danielle 2012 SS 2B West Covina CA Minors Gold 18Gold - Macias
McDonough Shawna 2013 2B CF Belmont CA San Jose Sting-16U
Miller Beverly 2012 SS P Portland OR OR Panthers (16A)
Montoya Ashley 2012 SS P Bay City TX Texas Aces Express-Jacoby
Montoya Alyssa 2014 3B C Bay City TX Texas Aces Express 16U
Moreland Logab 2012 SS 2B Woodland CA California Comets
Morris Paige 2012 SS 2B Smyrna DE Severna Park Hornets 18U GOLD
Mullan Brianna 2012 RF 2B Dayton OR Rip City Softball
Oda Taylor 2014 SS C Mililani HI John Lee
Oliver Paige 2011 2B LF Citrus Heights CA Capital City Comets
Osaki Kailyn 2013 2B SS Honolulu HI Kaikamahine
Overacker Brittany 2013 SS 2B New Canaan CT Tradition Softball
Padilla Katelynn 2013 SS 3B Corona CA American Pastime 18 Gold
Patterson Kali 2013 2B RF BonneyLake WA Northwest Sidewinders
Peck Jessica 2012 3B 1B Altamont NY TC Tremors Elite
Petrucci Renea 2013 2B CF Downingtown PA Pegasus
Ramirez Jessica 2011 1B RF Carson CA Mizuno Pride 18 Gold
Reina Alyssa 2012 C 1B Auburn CA California Comets 18 Gold
Reiser Jacquie 2012 SS 2B Mahopac NY NJ Mystics Gold
Rinetti Lauren 2012 SS 2B Centennial CO Co Pony Express
Roark Emily 2014 2B SS West Columbia TX Texas Aces Express-Jacoby
Roberts Taylor 2013 3B LF Moreno Valley CA Amrican Athletics
Robinson Nicole 2012 2B CF Yuba City CA Capital City Comets (Laux)
Rodriguez Jordan 2013 SS 3B Colorado Springs CO Colorado Quicksilver 18A
Rogers Courtney 2013 2B SS New Canaan CT Tradition South
Russ Ciana 2012 SS 2B Aiea HI Kaikamahine
Sack Annelise 2014 SS LF Grain Valley MO KC Elite
Sakauye Jadeen 2014 SS 2B Waipahu HI Kamikaze
Schwartz Corey 2012 2B SS Toms River NJ Jersey Intensity Gold
Shipper Rebecca 2014 C RF Magnolia DE Diiamond State Swoop Green
Silvanic Jillian 2014 1B 3B Owego NY TC Tremors
Silvas Victoria 2014 2B P Houston TX Texas Lite 16U
Slater` Kaitlyn 2013 2B SS Harrington DE Diamond State Swoop
Smith Brandi-Lei 2012 3B P Kaneohe HI Kaikamahine
Stamps Jordan 2012 3B SS Torrance CA Mizuno Pride
Stigge Jenna 2013 2B CF Manhattan KS Clay Center B's
Valdez Siera 2014 1B 3B Houston TX Texas LITE
Valentine Tateum 2013 2B SS Hopewell Junction NY Hudson Valley Hurricanes 18 Gold
Velasquez Amber 2012 SS 3B Hopewell Junction NY Hudson Valley Hurricanes 18 Gold
Vernot Nykita 2012 2B CF Glenwood MD Wagner's Maryland Magic Elite
Viliamu Tammy 2013 SS CF Waipahu HI Hawaii Pearls
Viliamu Nala 2013 3B C Waipahu HI Hawaii Pearls
Villalobos Kristina 2013 3B 1B La Puente CA So Cal Hurricanes 16U
Vlot Samantha 2012 SS 3B Chowchilla CA Fresno Force 18 GOLD
Wagner Nicolette 2012 1B 3B Norridge IL Illinois Schaumburg Sluggers 18U Gold
Watt Casey 2012 2B RF Salinas CA Salinas Wildcats 18U Gold
Weavers Hailey 2013 C 3B Freeburg MO 18U Monster Energy Elite
Wiley Mary 2013 1B C Harrington park NJ Hudson Valley Hurricanes Gold
Williams Kristen 2014 SS 3B Winchester CA American Pastime - Garcia
Yale Emma 2013 1B 3B Millersville MD Severna Park Hornets Gold
Yamasaki Kristin 2013 3B P Honolulu HI Kaikamahine Softball Club
Yanders Kate 2013 P 3B Whitehall PA Lehigh Valley Flames 18U
Yonkin Krystalyn 2012 P SS Ithaca NY Tremors Elite