Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South-Central | Southeast | West

Division II - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Emily Estep
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
P
Alex Sagl
California University of Pennsylvania
C
Natalie Wideman
California University of Pennsylvania
1B
Lindsay Reicoff
California University of Pennsylvania
2B
Shelby Lia
California University of Pennsylvania
3B
Ashley Samluk
Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania
SS
Breanna Morris
California University of Pennsylvania
OF
Jasa Mitchell
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
OF
Brenna Cosgrove
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
OF
Christina Ziemba
University of Virginia-Wise
DP
Kim Murl
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Jacqui Omichinski
West Virginia Wesleyan College
UT/Non-P
Erika Yanora
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania

Division II - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Taylor Brandts
University of Virginia-Wise
P
Alexa Campbell
Indiana University of Pennsylvania
C
Megan Malenstyn
West Virginia Wesleyan College
1B
Colleen Smith
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
2B
Taylor Pattillo
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
3B
Tori Cragan
Chowan University
SS
Carlee Wickstrom
Seton Hill University
OF
Olivia Gore
West Virginia Wesleyan College
OF
Stephanie Simmeth
Mansfield University
OF
Chrissy Belko
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
DP
Brittany Smith
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Jessica Rectenwald
Gannon University
UT/Non-P
Maggie Starr
West Liberty University

Division II - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jackie Bishop
Missouri Western State University
P
Kalynn Schrock
University of Central Oklahoma
C
Lindsay Erickson
Minnesota State University, Mankato
1B
Tiffany Gillaspy
Missouri Western State University
2B
Jenny Nelson
Winona State University
3B
Jessica Gragg
Emporia State University
SS
Samantha Holien
Minnesota State University, Mankato
OF
Tiffany Brown
Pittsburg State University
OF
Stephanie Goodwin
Emporia State University
OF
Kaylee Brunson
University of Central Oklahoma
DP
McKenzie Rynard
Pittsburg State University
UT/P
Jenelle Trautmann
Augustana College (South Dakota)
UT/Non-P
Whitney Robinson
Arkansas Tech University

Division II - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kaitlyn Caston
Emporia State University
P
Coley Ries
Minnesota State University, Mankato
C
Sarah Higginbotham
Southern Arkansas University
1B
Morgan Lintz
Winona State University
2B
Jessica Simmons
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
3B
Kelly Wood
Minnesota State University, Mankato
SS
Taylor Zordel
Emporia State University
OF
Kaiti Williams
Wayne State College (Nebraska)
OF
Sydney Kramer
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
OF
Jen Dixon
Minot State University
DP
Maddie Dow
Southern Arkansas University
UT/P
Ashley Walker
Winona State University
UT/Non-P
Lindsay Spanton
Augustana College (South Dakota)

Division II - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Ali Maloof
Southern New Hampshire University
P
Elizabeth Weber
Long Island University Post
C
Alyson Dzierzynski
Long Island University Post
1B
Brielle Reighn
Caldwell University
2B
Danielle McDevitt
Holy Family University
3B
Kristen Knorr
Caldwell University
SS
Nicole Hagenah
Long Island University Post
OF
Alexis Gonzalez
Long Island University Post
OF
Dara Schroeder
Georgian Court University
OF
Shelby Yung
Pace University
DP
Kayla Morrissey
Queens College (New York)
UT/P
Monique Roberge
Queens College (New York)
UT/Non-P
Julie Gross
Mercy College

Division II - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Amber Padilla
Caldwell University
P
Isabelle Yaroch
Queens College (New York)
C
Alyssa Calderon
Caldwell University
1B
Ciera Clark
Felician College
2B
Lindsey Bolduc
Southern New Hampshire University
3B
Taylor McDonough
Georgian Court University
SS
Megan Fryday
Caldwell University
OF
Caitlin McCready
Caldwell University
OF
Dayna White
Molloy College
OF
Natalie Wabshinak
Mercy College
DP
Paige Swantek
Long Island University Post
UT/P
Tracey Balinskas
Molloy College
UT/Non-P
Aubrey Orr
Bloomfield College

Division II - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Perryman
University of Missouri, St. Louis
P
Morgan Foley
University of Indianapolis
C
Scarlett Powers
Bellarmine University
1B
Brianna Butler
University of Missouri, St. Louis
2B
Andrea Klipsch
Truman State University
3B
Miranda Cleary
Grand Valley State University
SS
Briauna Taylor
Grand Valley State University
OF
Casey Williamson
University of Indianapolis
OF
Jena Boudreau
University of Missouri, St. Louis
OF
Taylor Menhart
Ashland University
DP
Taylor Thomas
Ohio Dominican University
UT/P
Ally Foster
Bellarmine University
UT/Non-P
MacKenzie Dorsam
University of Southern Indiana

Division II - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kindra Henze
Truman State University
P
Briana Lee
Wayne State University (Michigan)
C
Emily Isla
Malone University
1B
Samantha Zaborowski
Northwood University (Michigan)
2B
Katie Wood
University of Missouri, St. Louis
3B
Cate Simon
Truman State University
SS
Alanna Viken
Quincy University
OF
Danielle Lewellen
Truman State University
OF
Logan White
Wayne State University (Michigan)
OF
Jessica Tostrud
Northwood University (Michigan)
DP
Taylor Russell
University of Indianapolis
UT/P
Lyndsay Butler
Wayne State University (Michigan)
UT/Non-P
Brittany Russell
Lewis University

Division II - South Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kayla Cox
University of Tampa
P
Julia Morrow
University of Tampa
C
Mary Kelley
University of Alabama in Huntsville
1B
Anna Shartzer
University of West Alabama
2B
Libby Olinger
University of North Alabama
3B
Nicole Yancey
University of West Georgia
SS
Shelby Altman
Valdosta State University
OF
Courtney Albritton
Valdosta State University
OF
Macie Couey
University of Alabama in Huntsville
OF
Kristie Hoeffer
Rollins College
DP
Victoria Gonzalez
Palm Beach Atlantic University
UT/P
Emily Glover
University of Alabama in Huntsville
UT/Non-P
Ana Coscorrosa
Lee University

Division II - South Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
C
Veronica Alred
Rollins College
1B
Tyler Harrison
University of Alabama in Huntsville
2B
Felicia Morris
Shorter University
3B
Hilary Brown
Rollins College
SS
Victoria Frith
University of Alabama in Huntsville
OF
Lindsey Johnson
Palm Beach Atlantic University
OF
Courtney Durbin
Rollins College
OF
Rebecca Schick
University of West Alabama
DP
Chloe Wolf
University of North Alabama
UT/P
Amber Hay
Eckerd College
UT/Non-P
Ericka Bynum
Shorter University
P
Brianna Hancock
Valdosta State University
P
Niki Fogle
Rollins College

Division II - South-Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Rita Hokianga
West Texas A&M University
P
Emily Brittain
St. Mary's University (Texas)
C
Kim Jerrick
Midwestern State University
1B
Kendra Sancet
Texas Woman's University
2B
Micherie Koria
Angelo State University
3B
Jessica Sipe
West Texas A&M University
SS
Makayla Kovac
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Morgan Spearman
Angelo State University
OF
Renee Erwin
West Texas A&M University
OF
Ashton Bell
Lubbock Christian University
DP
Katie Hines
Texas Woman's University
UT/P
Kenedy Urbany
Angelo State University
UT/Non-P
Darian Dunn
Angelo State University

Division II - South-Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Shea Coats
Oklahoma Christian University
P
Sarah Debrow
St. Edward's University
C
Kelsey Tillery
Metropolitan State University of Denver
1B
Allie Cranfill
West Texas A&M University
2B
Kaylynn Harmon
Metropolitan State University of Denver
3B
Nicole Sardelich
St. Mary's University (Texas)
SS
Alyssa Lemos
West Texas A&M University
OF
Tara Martini
Cameron University
OF
Katelyn Vinson
Midwestern State University
OF
Jourdan Hitchings
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs
DP
Jessica Belsterling
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs
UT/P
Aubree Maul
Metropolitan State University of Denver
UT/Non-P
Martha Thomas
Oklahoma Christian University

Division II - Southeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Carley Tysinger
Catawba College
P
Victoria Sink
University of North Georgia
C
Taylor Laskey
Wingate University
1B
Kim McMillan
University of North Georgia
2B
Jessica Neidigh
Anderson University (South Carolina)
3B
Haily Jarman
Lenoir-Rhyne University
SS
Alexis Mercer
Armstrong State University
OF
Kelli Hensley
Carson-Newman University
OF
Whitney Okvist
Georgia College & State University
OF
Molly Child
Anderson University (South Carolina)
DP
Lacye Walker
Armstrong State University
UT/Non-P
Kaitlyn White
University of South Carolina Aiken

Division II - Southeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Courtney Poole
University of North Georgia
P
India Kornegay
University of South Carolina Aiken
C
Casey Googe
Columbus State University
1B
Danielle Swygert
Anderson University (South Carolina)
2B
Lauren Bessent
Flagler College
3B
Sara Kelley
Carson-Newman University
SS
Abby Child
Anderson University (South Carolina)
OF
Kelsey Akers
University of Mount Olive
OF
Brianna Mulkey
Lincoln Memorial University
OF
Meagan May
University of North Georgia
DP
Kayla Saliga
Wingate University
UT/Non-P
Chandler Stooksbury
Young Harris College

Division II - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
1B
Madison Casto
California State University, Monterey Bay
2B
Tiffany Hollingsworth
Humboldt State University
3B
Nicki Sprague
Azusa Pacific University
SS
Nicole Nobbe
California State University, San Bernardino
OF
Megan Konieczka
Sonoma State University
OF
Callie Grant
University of California, San Diego
OF
Rebecca Lee
University of Hawaii at Hilo
DP
Bianca Noriega
California State University, Monterey Bay
UT/P
Cori Reinhardt
California State University, Monterey Bay
UT/Non-P
Alexie Levin
Western Washington University
P
Lindsey Clarkson
California State University, Monterey Bay
P
Aryn Feickert
Dixie State University
C
Tiffany McIntosh
California State University, San Bernardino

Division II - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Amanda Llerena
Sonoma State University
P
Kelli Demianew
Western Oregon University
C
Savannah Miller
California Baptist University
1B
Sheila Gelter
Dixie State University
2B
Nicole Chavez
Dixie State University
3B
Hayley Condon
Sonoma State University
SS
Krista Mann
California Baptist University
OF
Courtney Sherwin
Dixie State University
OF
Amanda Evola
Western Oregon University
OF
Ancia Purdy
Sonoma State University
OF
Marshean August
California Baptist University
DP
Chelsie Kakela
California State University, East Bay
UT/P
Sam Munger
St. Martin's University
UT/Non-P
Caitlin Brown
University of California, San Diego

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today