Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South-Central | Southeast | West

Division II - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
3B
Kelly Browning
University of Charleston
SS
Emily Price
California University of Pennsylvania
OF
Courtney Iacobacci
Fairmont State University
OF
Sarah Walasavage
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
OF
Rachel DiBartolomeo
Mercyhurst University
DP
Danielle Amato
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Taylor Parker
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
UT/Non-P
Taylor Winkelman
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
P
Hannah Vet
West Virginia Wesleyan College
P
Alex Sagl
California University of Pennsylvania
C
Alyssa Morris
Concord University
1B
Laura Ashlock
University of Charleston
2B
Brooklyn Waddell
West Virginia Wesleyan College

Division II - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Alli Burdette
University of Charleston
P
Brooke Harner
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
C
Bridget Newman
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
1B
Rachael Sterner
Mansfield University
2B
Sissy Stubbs
Fairmont State University
3B
Michelle Holweger
Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania
SS
Alyssa Herion
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
OF
Sara Keeny
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
OF
Emily Mayhew
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
OF
Brooke Callaghan
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
DP
Danna Heh
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Anna Eggleston
West Virginia Wesleyan College
UT/Non-P
Sara Ercolani
West Chester University of Pennsylvania

Division II - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Coley Ries
Minnesota State University, Mankato
P
Emmie Robertson
Pittsburg State University
C
Shannon Daly
University of Sioux Falls
1B
Kate Ruwe
University of Nebraska at Kearney
2B
Jessica Simmons
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
3B
Katie Klosterman
Missouri Western State University
SS
Morgan Heard
University of Central Oklahoma
OF
Brooke Goad
Southern Arkansas University
OF
Lexie Loos
Wayne State College (Nebraska)
OF
McKenzie Paap
Minnesota State University, Mankato
DP
Ashlyn White
Henderson State University
UT/P
Jalissa Gum
Arkansas Tech University
UT/Non-P
Taylor Davis
East Central University

Division II - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kimmy Beasley
Southern Arkansas University
P
Kayce Wooldridge
Northeastern State University
C
Maggie Kadrlik
Augustana University (South Dakota)
1B
Carli Jones
University of Central Oklahoma
2B
Alex Edinger
Arkansas Tech University
3B
McKenzie Rice
University of Arkansas, Monticello
SS
Sarah Kennedy
Augustana University (South Dakota)
OF
Carly Peterson
Augustana University (South Dakota)
OF
Lexi Watson
University of Central Oklahoma
OF
Morgan Rathmann
Missouri Western State University
DP
Taylor Hamilton
Missouri Western State University
UT/P
Jacqueline Flood
Upper Iowa University
UT/Non-P
Keirsten Seahorn
Henderson State University

Division II - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Amber Padilla
Caldwell University
P
Samantha Esque
Post University
C
Marissa Monasseri
Caldwell University
1B
Kat Zabielski
New York Institute of Technology
2B
Nicole Camera
Adelphi University
3B
Brenna Martini
Adelphi University
SS
Courtney Case
Le Moyne College
OF
Tracey Balinskas
Molloy College
OF
Maureen Hannan
Southern New Hampshire University
OF
Amy Hickman
Caldwell University
DP
Surina Sandhu
Pace University
UT/P
Haley Currie
Merrimack College
UT/Non-P
Brielle Reighn
Caldwell University

Division II - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Olshevski
Long Island University Post
P
Ashley Martin
Long Island University Post
C
Julia Seader
Long Island University Post
1B
Gianna Gatto
Dowling College
2B
Tori Duquette
New York Institute of Technology
3B
Kayla Kresley
Post University
SS
Ashley Lew
Pace University
OF
Jennifer Palase
University of New Haven
OF
Christine Pantages
New York Institute of Technology
OF
Krista King
Adelphi University
DP
Samantha Klem
Holy Family University
UT/P
Kirsten Wilson
Bloomfield College
UT/Non-P
Amber Butenhoff
New York Institute of Technology

Division II - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Morgan Foley
University of Indianapolis
P
Hannah Perryman
University of Missouri, St. Louis
C
Haley Hodges
University of Southern Indiana
1B
Jennifer Moore
Ashland University
2B
Brooke Bernard
William Jewell College
3B
Jade McGarr
Wayne State University (Michigan)
SS
Taylor Kline
Ohio Dominican University
OF
Christa Reisinger
Truman State University
OF
Jenna Cairo
Lewis University
OF
Kristen Lucas
Wayne State University (Michigan)
DP
Brooke Gajewski
McKendree University
UT/P
Lyndsay Butler
Wayne State University (Michigan)
UT/Non-P
Natalie Lalich
University of Indianapolis

Division II - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Chelsea McManaway
University of Findlay
P
Haley Fagan
Trevecca Nazarene University
C
Kaylie Rhynard
Grand Valley State University
1B
Rachel Hastings
McKendree University
2B
Katie Kelly
University of Indianapolis
3B
Bailey Darwin
Ferris State University
SS
Alex Stupek
University of Missouri, St. Louis
OF
Bekah Kastning
Hillsdale College
OF
Alexx Astorga
Ferris State University
OF
Madison Burgess
Saginaw Valley State University
DP
Ellie Balbach
Grand Valley State University
UT/P
Ally Foster
Bellarmine University
UT/Non-P
Katie Chryssofos
Salem International University

Division II - South Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Stephanie Adkins
Saint Leo University
P
Hillary Carpenter
University of North Alabama
C
Emily Dagnan
Lee University
1B
Brooklynn Clark
University of North Alabama
2B
Raquelli Bianco
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Fla.)
3B
Kaitlyn Bannister
University of Alabama in Huntsville
SS
Reagan Tittle
University of North Alabama
OF
Kaitlin Moore
Delta State University
OF
Niki Cook
Shorter University
OF
Racheal Heath
Saint Leo University
DP
Heather Robinson
Valdosta State University
UT/P
Kalyn Chapman
University of West Florida
UT/Non-P
Rhiannon Sassman
University of West Florida

Division II - South Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Caitlin Calhoun
Valdosta State University
P
Alana Tabel
Saint Leo University
C
Kristen Qualls
Mississippi College
1B
Kiley Rusen
Valdosta State University
2B
Brooke Samios-Uy
Saint Leo University
3B
Kameron Carter
Shorter University
SS
Jule Kranz
Rollins College
OF
Courtney Shields
University of North Alabama
OF
Kassidy Tally
Delta State University
OF
Kayla Ogle
Barry University
DP
Lynsey Duncan
Barry University
UT/P
Kassidy Simons
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Fla.)
UT/Non-P
Tiffany Osmanski
Rollins College

Division II - South-Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kilee Halbert
West Texas A&M University
P
Tori Bayer
West Texas A&M University
C
Lacey Taylor
West Texas A&M University
1B
Sydney Wellmann
St. Mary's University (Texas)
2B
Charlotte Romero
Colorado Christian University
3B
Morgan Colburn
Lubbock Christian University
SS
Makayla Kovac
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Tealey Farquhar
Texas Woman's University
OF
Brooke Hodgson
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Hannah Farmer
Colorado Christian University
DP
Macy Cox
Regis University (Colorado)
UT/P
Kenedy Urbany
Angelo State University
UT/Non-P
Baylee Boren
Colorado Mesa University

Division II - South-Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Brandy Marlett
Angelo State University
P
Tayler Hall
Chadron State College
C
Zoe Pakes
Colorado Mesa University
1B
Molly Davison
Lubbock Christian University
2B
Alex Dufour
Colorado Mesa University
3B
Katelyn Vinson
Midwestern State University
SS
Stacey Ramirez
West Texas A&M University
OF
Haley Howerton
Midwestern State University
OF
Ashley Hardin
West Texas A&M University
OF
Breezy McComas
Cameron University
DP
Raynelle Nash
St. Mary's University (Texas)
UT/P
Sonora Zukerman
Cameron University

Division II - Southeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Courtney Poole
University of North Georgia
P
Carley Tysinger
Catawba College
C
Taylor Laskey
Wingate University
1B
Hannah Reppert
Armstrong State University
2B
Meredith Heyer
University of North Georgia
3B
Hayley Tierce
Georgia Southwestern State University
SS
Madison Carter
Lenoir-Rhyne University
OF
Stephanie Hartness
University of North Georgia
OF
Kelsey Vining
University of Montevallo
OF
Kelsey Akers
University of Mount Olive
DP
Jordan Wilson
Wingate University
UT/P
Jane Trzaska
Armstrong State University
UT/Non-P
Mellena Helms
Wingate University

Division II - Southeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Tori Bates
Armstrong State University
P
Darby Stanford
Young Harris College
P
Carly Lewis
Georgia College & State University
C
Cailah Niles
Anderson University (South Carolina)
1B
Faith Flanders
Georgia College & State University
2B
Elayna Siebert
Carson-Newman University
3B
Jordin Phillips
Lenoir-Rhyne University
SS
Vada Blue Sherrill
Pfeiffer University
OF
Erin Boone
Lenoir-Rhyne University
OF
Abbey Walters
University of North Carolina at Pembroke
DP
Sarah Montei
University of South Carolina Aiken
UT/P
Maude McCourry
Newberry College
UT/Non-P
Jennifer Moose
Lincoln Memorial University

Division II - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Madison Williams
Humboldt State University
P
Katie Obbema
Humboldt State University
C
Madison Hernandez
Azusa Pacific University
1B
Kailyn Campbell
Central Washington University
2B
Nicki Sprague
Azusa Pacific University
3B
Taylor Copher
Concordia University Portland
SS
Krista Mann
California Baptist University
OF
Hanna Holland
Humboldt State University
OF
Janessa Bassett
Dixie State University
OF
Meghan Luebbert
Concordia University Portland
DP
Bailey Gaspar
University of Hawaii at Hilo
UT/P
Bianca Noriega
California State University, Monterey Bay
UT/Non-P
London Miller
California Baptist University

Division II - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Grayson Harvey
Concordia University Irvine
P
Ashley Coleman
California Baptist University
C
Austin Wilkerson
Central Washington University
1B
Cyrena Taylor
California State University, Chico
2B
Tiffany Hollingsworth
Humboldt State University
3B
Maddy Lewis
University of California, San Diego
SS
Cayla Broussard
Azusa Pacific University
OF
Ryann Ferguson
Concordia University Irvine
OF
Jordan Mowatt
California Baptist University
OF
Kelsi Maday
University of California, San Diego
DP
Desiree' Gonzalez
California State University, Chico
UT/P
Sierra Clark
California State University, East Bay
UT/Non-P
Carlie Daniel
Sonoma State University

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today