Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South-Central | Southeast | West

Division II - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Vet
West Virginia Wesleyan College
P
Amanda Houck
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
C
Haleigh Christopher
University of Charleston
1B
Brittany Smith
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
2B
Sara Ercolani
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
3B
Mary Wallick
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
SS
Emily Price
California University of Pennsylvania
OF
Tori Pogue
West Virginia Wesleyan College
OF
Emily Nagle
Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania
OF
Danna Heh
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
DP
Megan Jahoda
California University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Taylor Parker
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
UT/Non-P
Koryn Wickwire
Mansfield University

Division II - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kayla Robins
Chowan University
P
Taylor Brandts
University of Virginia's College at Wise
C
Gabby Tareila
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
1B
McKenna Garlock
Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania
2B
Emily Hair
Mercyhurst University
3B
Alexandra Witt
Shepherd University
SS
Alayna Furr
Concord University
OF
Sara Keeny
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
OF
Sarah Walasavage
West Chester University of Pennsylvania
OF
Kaitlyn Konopka
Shepherd University
DP
Madison Vicendese
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
UT/P
Amanda Huff
Seton Hill University
UT/Non-P
Jolene Teller
Mercyhurst University

Division II - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Coley Ries
Minnesota State University, Mankato
P
Emmie Robertson
Pittsburg State University
C
Tori Collet
University of Central Oklahoma
1B
Maddie Dow
Southern Arkansas University
2B
Myranda Stewart
Missouri Southern State University
3B
Katie Klosterman
Missouri Western State University
SS
Sarah Kennedy
Augustana University
OF
Jess Meidl
Minnesota State University, Mankato
OF
Peyton Mills
Harding University
OF
Jordan Grant
Minot State University
DP
Jill Roye
Southern Arkansas University
UT/P
Jalissa Gum
Arkansas Tech University
UT/Non-P
Kala Holder
Pittsburg State University

Division II - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Autumn Humes
Harding University
P
Jayden Chestnut
University of Central Oklahoma
C
Shannon Petersen
Augustana University
1B
Amber Kral
Minnesota State University, Mankato
2B
Ashley Thell
Minnesota State University, Mankato
3B
Haley Acrey
Northeastern State University
SS
Morgan Heard
University of Central Oklahoma
OF
Brooke Goad
Southern Arkansas University
OF
Abi Corbett
Missouri Southern State University
OF
Carrie Abrams
University of Central Oklahoma
DP
Erica Harper
Washburn University
UT/P
McKenna Larsen
Winona State University
UT/Non-P
Ali Nowak
Winona State University

Division II - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Sydney Ponto
Caldwell University
P
Chelsea Hawks
Molloy College
C
Marisa Monasseri
Caldwell University
1B
Alyssa Williamson
Merrimack College
2B
Skania Lemus
Mercy College
3B
Brenna Martini
Adelphi University
SS
Courtney Case
Le Moyne College
OF
Rosa' Lynn Burton
Wilmington University
OF
Morgan Lloyd
Mercy College
OF
Amanda Bickford
Saint Anselm College
DP
Milan Botte
Molloy College
UT/P
Koreen Orozco
Holy Family University
UT/Non-P
Nicolette Cuccio
Adelphi University

Division II - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Caitlyn Whiteside
Wilmington University
P
Laura McLaughlin
New York Institute of Technology
C
Julia Seader
Long Island University Post
1B
ToniMarie Valeriano
Queens College
2B
Samantha Waskowitz
Merrimack College
3B
Taylor Luzzi
University of New Haven
SS
Taylor Favinger
Holy Family University
OF
Kelsey Kennedy
Bentley University
OF
Brianna Scotto
Holy Family University
OF
Lauren Zazzaro
Le Moyne College
DP
Marissa Colby
University of New Haven
UT/P
Jessica Johnston
Caldwell University
UT/Non-P
Fallon Tierney
Saint Michael's College

Division II - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jennifer Leonhardt
University of Southern Indiana
P
Bridgette Sappington
Rockhurst University
C
Haley Hodges
University of Southern Indiana
1B
Marleah Fossett
University of Southern Indiana
2B
Jenna Lenza
Grand Valley State University
3B
Dayna Denner
Ashland University
SS
Taylor Kline
Ohio Dominican University
OF
Christa Reisinger
Truman State University
OF
Bekah Kastning
Hillsdale College
OF
Meredith Daunhauer
Kentucky Wesleyan College
DP
Courtney Reeves
Saginaw Valley State University
UT/P
Lyndsay Butler
Wayne State College
UT/Non-P
Brianne O'Dell
Cedarville University

Division II - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Carly Kingery
University of Missouri, St. Louis
P
Allison Lipovsky
Grand Valley State University
C
Lex Van Nostrand
Truman State University
1B
Lindsey Greene
Quincy University
2B
Meredith Rousse
Saginaw Valley State University
3B
Alyssa Rivera
Truman State University
SS
Jaylin Tidwell
Kentucky Wesleyan College
OF
Ally Farrah
Ashland University
OF
Kaylee Prieto
Lewis University
OF
Janae Langs
Grand Valley State University
OF
Madi Giles
William Jewell College
DP
Morgan McMahan
Truman State University
UT/P
Carly Dundee
University of Wisconsin, Parkside
UT/Non-P
Natalie Lalich
University of Indianapolis

Division II - South Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Stephanie Adkins
Saint Leo University
P
Becca Taylor
University of West Florida
C
Carly Crawford
Mississippi College
1B
Hayley Cruthers
Valdosta State University
2B
Kacie Kelly
Saint Leo University
3B
Kaitlyn Bannister
University of Alabama in Huntsville
SS
Jessica Mohl
Valdosta State University
OF
Magnolia West
Palm Beach Atlantic University
OF
Taylor Hartenbach
Valdosta State University
OF
Katherine Lee
Mississippi College
DP
Abigale McKinney
Lee University
UT/P
Tyler Harrison
University of Alabama in Huntsville
UT/Non-P
Shelby Woodard
University of North Alabama

Division II - South Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Emily Glover
University of Alabama in Huntsville
P
Ilona Andringa
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Fla.)
C
Caitlin Steel
University of West Florida
1B
Ericka Bynum
Shorter University
1B
Tylan Buckley
Mississippi College
2B
Meghan Toney
University of West Florida
3B
Chelsea Canara
Valdosta State University
SS
Rhiannon Sassman
University of West Florida
OF
Jacey Castro
University of West Florida
OF
Brandy Morgan
Valdosta State University
OF
Chelsea Hall
Claflin University
DP
Dani Lukas
Shorter University
UT/P
Mari Alex Sandridge
Delta State University
UT/Non-P
Marissa Hancock
University of North Alabama

Division II - South-Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Brandy Marlett
Angelo State University
P
McKenzie Surface
Colorado Mesa University
C
Mariah Jameyson
Texas A&M University-Commerce
1B
Ann Marie Torres
Colorado Mesa University
2B
Breezy McComas
Cameron University
3B
Shea Ibrahim
West Texas A&M University
SS
Brenna Busby
Cameron University
OF
Brooke Hodgson
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Nicole Nordie
Texas Woman's University
OF
Ashley Hardin
West Texas A&M University
DP
Allie Smith
West Texas A&M University
UT/P
Kenedy Urbany
Angelo State University
UT/Non-P
Angelique Elemen
Fort Lewis College

Division II - South-Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kilee Halbert
West Texas A&M University
P
Hallie Smith
Colorado School of Mines
C
Taegan Kirk
Angelo State University
1B
Kylee Moore
West Texas A&M University
2B
Katie Leiker
Colorado School of Mines
3B
Tyler Hays
Adams State College
SS
Baylee Boren
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Maggie Manwanwarren
Colorado Mesa University
OF
Courtney Barnhill
Angelo State University
OF
Raynelle Nash
St. Mary's University
DP
Paige Daino
Cameron University
UT/P
Kinsie Hebler
Texas A&M University-Commerce
UT/Non-P
Kellie Mrofcza
Colorado Mesa University

Division II - Southeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kylee Smith
University of North Georgia
P
Ally Marcano
Flagler College
C
Sarah Kenley
Lenoir-Rhyne University
1B
Faith Flanders
Georgia College
2B
Natalie Willis
Newberry College
3B
Jamie Johnson
University of North Carolina at Pembroke
SS
Sydney Sprague
University of North Georgia
OF
Stephanie Hartness
University of North Georgia
OF
Erin Boone
Lenoir-Rhyne University
OF
Kelsey Vining
University of Montevallo
DP
Haley Simonds
Newberry College
UT/P
Lacie Rinus
Carson-Newman University
UT/Non-P
Alex Watkins
University of North Carolina at Pembroke

Division II - Southeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Josie Webber
Limestone College
P
Brandi Parks
Lenoir-Rhyne University
C
Logan Harrell
Armstrong State University
1B
Joshlyn Martin
Georgia Southwestern State University
2B
Abby Fiessinger
Carson-Newman University
3B
Makenzie Pennell
Pfeiffer University
SS
Hayley Tierce
Georgia Southwestern State University
OF
Caroline Hill
Limestone College
OF
Hannah Riddle
King University
OF
Kaycee Casteel
King University
DP
Alishia Frierson
University of North Georgia
UT/P
Jane Trzaska
Armstrong State University
UT/Non-P
Elizabeth Perdue
Columbus State University

Division II - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Haley Gilham
California State University, Chico
P
Cassandra Williams
California State University, San Bernardino
C
Jessica Brown
California State University, San Bernardino
1B
Kailyn Campbell
Central Washington University
2B
Nicki Sprague
Azusa Pacific University
3B
Julia Garcia
California State University, Monterey Bay
SS
Kelsie Gardner
Western Oregon University
OF
Janessa Bassett
Dixie State University
OF
Caitlyn Lloyd
California Baptist University
OF
Meghan Luebbert
Concordia University-Portland
DP
Hannah Thieroff
California Baptist University
UT/P
Kalyn Paque
Humboldt State University
UT/Non-P
Carlie Richards
Western Washington University

Division II - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Haley Fein
California State University, Monterey Bay
P
Ciara Stapp
California Baptist University
C
Lusi Stanley
California State University, Monterey Bay
1B
Emily Benson
Western Washington University
2B
Bailey Gaffin
Dixie State University
3B
Makinlee Sellevold
Western Washington University
SS
Taylor Lundrigan
Simon Fraser University
OF
Kelsi Maday
University of California, San Diego
OF
Heather Tracy
Montana State University-Billings
OF
Mary Dettling
St. Martin's University
DP
Tanya Galvan
California State University, East Bay
UT/P
Megan Clark
San Francisco State University
UT/Non-P
Kristin Worley
California State University, Chico

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today