Jump to: Atlantic | Central | East | Great Lakes | Midwest | New England | Northeast | West

Division III - Atlantic Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hanna Hull
Virginia Wesleyan University
P
Katlyn Smith
Maryville College (Tenn.)
C
Kendall Henry
Rhodes College
1B
Mackenzie Chitwood
University of Lynchburg
2B
Makenzie Pennell
Pfeiffer University
3B
Kaitlyn Hasty
Christopher Newport University
SS
Vada Blue Sherrill
Pfeiffer University
UT
Hannah Thompson
Averett University
DP
Bailey Murphy
Birmingham-Southern College
OF
Mariann Kennison
Piedmont College
OF
Patty Maye Ohanian
Christopher Newport University
OF
Megan Zinn
University of Scranton
At Large
Taylor Campbell
Maryville College (Tenn.)
At Large
Taylor Mabry
University of Lynchburg
At Large
Julia Sinnett
Virginia Wesleyan University

Division III - Atlantic Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Temma Levis
Haverford College
P
Madison Milaszewski
Dickinson College
C
Makayla Crawford
Guilford College
1B
Hannah Hoban
Piedmont College
2B
Grace Wild
Christopher Newport University
3B
Katlin Seger
Berry College
SS
Savannah Wood
Randolph-Macon College
UT
Alexandria Scheeler
Moravian College
DP
Jillian Jones
Salisbury University
OF
Makayla Carver
Guilford College
OF
Madison Glaubke
Virginia Wesleyan University
OF
Jaydan Hunt
Hendrix College
At Large
Savannah Lee
Birmingham-Southern College
At Large
Haley Crumpton
Birmingham-Southern College
At Large
Maddisen Bieber
Moravian College

Division III - Atlantic Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Kendall Varner
Emory & Henry College
At Large
Abby Spencer
Birmingham-Southern College
At Large
Kaitlyn Aherron
Averett University
At Large
Dakotah Fraley
Salisbury University
At Large
Carla Hall
Virginia Wesleyan University
At Large
Jennifer Sweeney
University of Scranton
At Large
Aubrey Bates
Christopher Newport University
At Large
Brooke Wehr
Moravian College
At Large
Jessica Goldyn
Virginia Wesleyan University
At Large
Kaylah Duplain
Virginia Wesleyan University
At Large
Rebecca Hensley
Roanoke College
At Large
Paige Lesher
Moravian College
At Large
Candace Whittemore
Randolph-Macon College
At Large
Anna Thomas
Emory & Henry College
At Large
Emma Varrato
Elizabethtown College

Division III - Central Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Nikki Camarati
Baldwin Wallace University
P
Kameron Bowling
Transylvania University
C
Natalie Weber
Franklin College
1B
Andrea Gahan
Thomas More University
2B
Alex Kozich
Baldwin Wallace University
3B
Hailee Loughman
Ohio Northern University
SS
Kinslea Blouin
Olivet College
UT
Alix DeDreu
Thomas More University
DP
Haley Hawk
Muskingum University
OF
Krissy Hughes
Muskingum University
OF
Hannah Biddlecome
Calvin College
OF
Alexis Boledovic
Baldwin Wallace University
At Large
Mary Beth Odom
Thomas More University
At Large
Camiryn Henry
DePauw University
At Large
Makenna Hartline
Trine University

Division III - Central Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Hannah Kampmann
Trine University
P
Sarah Miller
Mount St. Joseph University
C
Gabby Stewart
Ohio Northern University
1B
Nicole Carty
Case Western Reserve University
2B
Allyson Weiss
Franciscan University
3B
Elise Freeland
Wittenberg University
SS
Alyson Shaw
Otterbein University
UT
Megan Davis
Hiram College
DP
Liv Thomas
Case Western Reserve University
OF
Arisa Cleaveland
Case Western Reserve University
OF
Chelsea Schweiger
Alma College
OF
Cat Moruzzi
Oberlin College
At Large
Lainey McCue
Trine University
At Large
Brittany Mumford
Transylvania University
At Large
Ellie Borst
Calvin College

Division III - Central Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Olivia Johnson
College of Wooster
At Large
Katherine Saupe
Trine University
At Large
Jaelyn Meade
Muskingum University
At Large
Rachel Johnson
Washington and Jefferson College
At Large
Savannah Dixon
Hope College
At Large
Nicole Doyle
Case Western Reserve University
At Large
Jade Mejia Wick
DePauw University
At Large
Shelby Gambrell
Transylvania University
At Large
Grace Pilz
Kenyon College
At Large
Rachel Eberling
Muskingum University
At Large
Carson Hauser
Pennsylvania State University, Behrend
At Large
Grace Finn
Kenyon College
At Large
Lindsay McKnight
John Carroll University
At Large
Caylin Morstadt
Bluffton University
At Large
Mercede Daugherty
Trine University

Division III - East Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Alanna Namit
The College of New Jersey
P
Aarin Hartenstein
Manhattanville College
C
Jess McGuire
The College of New Jersey
C
Evonne Torres
Manhattanville College
1B
Shannon Lloyd
Keystone College
2B
Carli Egan
Ramapo College
3B
Lauren Conroy
The College of New Jersey
SS
Jackie Bilotti
Arcadia University
UT
Jackie Riley
Kean University
DP
Kelly Duffy
Rowan University
OF
Caroline Ratti
Kean University
OF
Olivia Zengel
Kean University
OF
Alexis Ventarola
Manhattanville College
At Large
Mary Pat Murray
Arcadia University
At Large
Blake Saperstein
Montclair State University
At Large
Lauren Shannon
Rowan University

Division III - East Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Eliza Sweet
The College of New Jersey
P
Erin Fitzsimmons
Ramapo College
C
Kate Korte
Neumann University
1B
Valentina Cucci
Montclair State University
2B
Sarah Reinert
Alvernia University
3B
Giovanna Liggett
Manhattanville College
SS
Keani Hindle
Immaculata University
UT
Jesse DeDomenico
Rowan University
DP
Kaylee Powers
Montclair State University
OF
Gaby Bennett
The College of New Jersey
OF
Morgan Zane
Rowan University
OF
Jamie Gosselin
Widener University
At Large
Miranda Bohn
Misericordia University
At Large
Carly Anderson
Rowan University
At Large
Amber Powers
Montclair State University

Division III - East Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
JoAnnah Lim
Alvernia University
At Large
Allison Melahn
Albright College
At Large
Patricia Riches
College of Staten Island
At Large
Kayla Kline
Lycoming College
At Large
Maddie Holub
Misericordia University
At Large
Julie Raba
Kean University
At Large
Amanda Butera
Misericordia University
At Large
Ciara DeLong
Misericordia University
At Large
Mackenzie Yori
King's College (Pa.)
At Large
Gab Giordano
Wilkes University
At Large
Camille Sears
Albright College
At Large
Kaitlyn Epler
Marywood University
At Large
Krista Verrino
Ramapo College
At Large
Desiree Buboi
Manhattanville College
At Large
Grace Sperrazza
Neumann University

Division III - Great Lakes Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Ally Wiegand
Illinois Wesleyan University
P
Stefanie Guercio
Carthage College
C
Emily Snow
Milwaukee School of Engineering
1B
Amanda Manssen
Milwaukee School of Engineering
2B
Ally Fox
Marian University (Wis.)
3B
Meg Cohrs
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
SS
Elaine Walker
Aurora University
UT
Kelly Thornton
Wheaton College (Ill.)
DP
Darice Wheeler
Grinnell College
OF
Sierra Grubor
Carroll University (Wis.)
OF
Molly Cann
North Central College (Ill.)
OF
Mary Iliopoulos
University of Wisconsin-Stout
At Large
Brea Walker
Illinois Wesleyan University
At Large
Ceara Larson
Lawrence University
At Large
Kalli Farmer
Millikin University

Division III - Great Lakes Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Bella Matthias
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
P
Abby Mahsem
Wisconsin Lutheran College
C
Abby Menting
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
C
Abbey Place
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
1B
Molly O'Connell
Concordia University Wisconsin
2B
Mya Davis
Grinnell College
3B
Lexi Dupee
University of Wisconsin-River Falls
SS
Lauren Luedtke
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
UT
Carly Wilson
Augustana College (Ill.)
DP
Megan Fast
Benedictine University (Ill.)
OF
Acacia Tupa
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
OF
Sam Seggerman
Illinois College
OF
Jill Runyon
Illinois Wesleyan University
At Large
Kyncaide Diedrich
University of Wisconsin-Stout
At Large
Kendra Leis
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
At Large
Sydney Hood
Illinois College

Division III - Great Lakes Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Amanda Karnatz
Lawrence University
At Large
Maddie Matsubara
Grinnell College
At Large
Katy Coseglia
Knox College
At Large
Emily Miller
North Central College (Ill.)
At Large
Sam Owens
Aurora University
At Large
Lauren Stefanczyk
Milwaukee School of Engineering
At Large
Hayley Jackson
North Park University
At Large
Colleen Palczynski
Illinois Wesleyan University
At Large
Caitlyn Hughes
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
At Large
Brianna Braeger
St. Norbert College
At Large
Jackie Reilly
Illinois College
At Large
Shelby Fulk
Illinois Wesleyan University
At Large
Kaia Dorn
University of Wisconsin-River Falls
At Large
Jenna Pozezinski
Concordia University Wisconsin
At Large
Kayla Seymour
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Division III - Midwest Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kierstin Anderson-Glass
University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
P
Alyssa Olson
Coe College
C
Emily Carr
St. Olaf College
1B
Allie O'Brien
Coe College
2B
Melissa Barry
University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
3B
Elise Barnes
University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
SS
Haley Jones
Coe College
UT
Chase Shortly
University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
DP
Maleah Georgen
Luther College
OF
Kate Deming
College of Saint Benedict
OF
Beth Mersinger
Greenville University
OF
Julia Carpenter
Macalester College
At Large
Julie Graf
St. Olaf College
At Large
Abby Gehringer
Luther College
At Large
Samantha Bratland
Luther College

Division III - Midwest Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Mariah Fritz
Central College (Iowa)
P
Ally Hjort
College of Saint Benedict
C
Natalie Maurice
Carleton College
1B
Mikala Guthrie
Westminster College (Mo.)
2B
Kaitlyn Andresen
Central College (Iowa)
3B
Alexa Hanowski
Bethel University (Minn.)
SS
Daria Parchert
Central College (Iowa)
UT
Maggie Schley
The College of St. Scholastica
DP
Sam Schoch
Martin Luther College
OF
Kaylin Featheringill
University of Dubuque
OF
Anna Lauko
Carleton College
OF
Liz Roby-Miklus
Wartburg College
At Large
Allie Fauth
Bethel University (Minn.)
At Large
Morgan Christner
Iowa Wesleyan University
At Large
Sydney Illg
Wartburg College

Division III - Midwest Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Alex Malloy
Hamline University
At Large
Maddie Rog
Wartburg College
At Large
Kailee O'Brien
Wartburg College
At Large
Dana Connelly
University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
At Large
Kelsey Hora
Coe College
At Large
Sara Tallman
Central College (Iowa)
At Large
Mindy Forcier
University of Northwestern-St. Paul
At Large
Blake Banowetz
Luther College
At Large
Josie Fourre
The College of St. Scholastica
At Large
Lauren Daugherty
Principia College
At Large
Payton Swanson
Nebraska Wesleyan University
At Large
Taylor Arends
Washington University (Mo.)
At Large
Shaye Witte
Central College (Iowa)
At Large
Addy Pender
Luther College
At Large
Olivia Howe
The College of St. Scholastica

Division III - New England Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Ravenne Nasser
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
P
Kristi Van Meter
Tufts University
C
Avery Alberghini
University of New England
1B
Jacqueline Paul
Babson College
2B
Sammy Salustri
Amherst College
3B
Caraline Wood
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
SS
Jessica Kim
Williams College
UT
Kirstin Mapes
Williams College
DP
Jordan Day
Lesley University
OF
Gen Brittingham
Wellesley College
OF
Josephine Mares
Babson College
OF
Melanie Mandell
Middlebury College
At Large
Rebecca Duncan
Williams College
At Large
Scottie Todd
Brandeis University
At Large
Morgan Bolduk
Eastern Connecticut State University

Division III - New England Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Elisabeth Schaffer
Eastern Nazarene College
P
Mackenzie Murphy
Williams College
C
Lauren Clements
Eastern Nazarene College
1B
Daelyn Ross
New England College
2B
Courtney McKenna
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
3B
Devon Goetz
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
SS
Jolie Fujita
Brandeis University
UT
Marissa Gonzales
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
DP
Christian Cain
Tufts University
DP
Hannah Zukowski
Trinity College (Conn.)
OF
Gina DeMilt
Endicott College
OF
Emily Fraser
Hamilton College
OF
Sam Witmer
Trinity College (Conn.)
At Large
Casey Maggiore
Tufts University
At Large
Amanda Riley
Salve Regina University
At Large
Ashley Tango
Babson College

Division III - New England Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Courtney Erickson
Trinity College (Conn.)
At Large
Yuleska Ramirez-Tejeda
Emmanuel College (Mass.)
At Large
Mara Kipnis
Williams College
At Large
Colleen Campbell
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
At Large
Roxanne Vento
UMass-Boston
At Large
Jamie Hopgood
Endicott College
At Large
Jen Jones
Husson University
At Large
Samantha Mulcahy
Bridgewater State University
At Large
Nicole Trezza
Amherst College
At Large
Lauren Del Vacchio
Simmons College
At Large
Mackenzie Phillips
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
At Large
Marisa Hensch
Wellesley College
At Large
Alexa Scribner
New England College
At Large
Caroline Mahoney
Newbury College
At Large
Ashleah Yzaguirre
Hamilton College

Division III - Northeast Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Beth Fleming
Ithaca College
P
Samantha Van Dorn
SUNY Cortland
C
Emily Knowlden
SUNY Oswego
1B
Alizah Ayon
University of Rochester
2B
Nikkey Skuraton
Ithaca College
3B
Vanessa Brown
Ithaca College
SS
Sammie Torlish
St. John Fisher College
UT
Skylar Hein
St. Lawrence University
DP
Lauren Sabatino
SUNY Oneonta
OF
Veronica DeStefano
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
OF
Dana Del Genio
SUNY Oneonta
OF
Marissa Varela
Alfred State College
At Large
Ashlyn Kersch
SUNY Geneseo
At Large
Ashley Prince
St. John Fisher College
At Large
Hannah Feldman
SUNY Cortland

Division III - Northeast Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Jess Rozick
Penn State Berks
P
Marissa Cappello
Stevens Institute of Technology
C
Michele Winn
Clarkson University
1B
Alex Wright
Ithaca College
2B
Marissa Tortora
Nazareth College
3B
Ashleigh Hartwig
Saint Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
SS
Raeanna Dunn
Clarkson University
UT
Hannah Davis
Skidmore College
DP
Erin Askins
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
OF
Kelly O'Gorman
SUNY Cortland
OF
Jessica Torch
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
OF
Danielle Napoli
SUNY Geneseo
At Large
Diana King
New York University
At Large
Jenna DeFina
St. Joseph's College (Long Island)
At Large
Jessie Hammers
Keuka College

Division III - Northeast Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Emily Holden
Ithaca College
At Large
Jessica Wilcox
Alfred University
At Large
Emily Trotman
St. John Fisher College
At Large
Harleigh Kaczegowicz
University of Rochester
At Large
Quin Garant
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
At Large
Brianna Smith
Penn State Berks
At Large
Sarah Kubik
St. John Fisher College
At Large
Karly Fishkin
Skidmore College
At Large
Allie Hunt
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
At Large
Serena Ponciano
New York University
At Large
Sarah Simmons
Nazareth College
At Large
Samantha Schattin
Stevens Institute of Technology
At Large
Angela Frampton
SUNY Oswego
At Large
Rebecca Vilchez
SUNY Oswego
At Large
Ashley Mains
New York University

Division III - West Region - first Team

Position
Name
School
P
Beatriz Lara
East Texas Baptist University
P
Colleen Bentke
University of Texas at Tyler
C
Ashley Perez
University of Texas at Tyler
1B
Mykala Tokunaga
Chapman University
2B
Victoria Gonzales
University of Texas at Tyler
3B
Kendall Marinesi
California Lutheran University
SS
Makenna Clizer
Linfield College
UT
Emily Drevdahl
Lewis & Clark College
DP
Megan Perron
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges
OF
Melissa Livermore
University of Texas at Dallas
OF
Nicole Garcia
University of Texas at Tyler
OF
Kelly Jurden
Texas Lutheran University
At Large
Shelby Bergeron
Louisiana College
At Large
Darian Stedman
Linfield College
At Large
Casey Martin
Texas Lutheran University

Division III - West Region - second Team

Position
Name
School
P
Kayla Oliveira
Texas Lutheran University
P
Liz Rodarte
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
C
Montana Vaught
Pacific University (Ore.)
1B
Madisyn Cates
Texas Lutheran University
2B
Julianne Rodriguez
University of Redlands
3B
Theresa Gonzales
University of Texas at Tyler
3B
MacKenzie Anderson
East Texas Baptist University
SS
Ravin Wilson
University of Texas at Dallas
UT
Chloe Amarilla
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges
DP
Katie Bricarell
Southwestern University (Texas)
OF
Sienna Kendricks
University of La Verne
OF
Kinsey McNaught
Whitworth University
OF
Katie Phillips
Linfield College
At Large
Lindsey Longuet
Southwestern University (Texas)
At Large
Shelby Saylors
Linfield College
At Large
Maddie Valdez
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges

Division III - West Region - third Team

Position
Name
School
At Large
Drea Schwaier-Wolf
Whitworth University
At Large
Hailey Miller
Pacific University (Ore.)
At Large
Daniella Solis
East Texas Baptist University
At Large
Megan Otsuka
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
At Large
Chassety Raines
Texas Lutheran University
At Large
Paige Smotherman
Linfield College
At Large
Serena Saldivar
University of Texas at Tyler
At Large
Abby Sterling
Louisiana College
At Large
Nicole Martinez
Pacific University (Ore.)
At Large
Celeste Silvas
Southwestern University (Texas)
At Large
Chelsea Horita
Linfield College
At Large
Isabella Deatherage
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
At Large
Emily Bounds
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
At Large
Kathryn Reed
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
At Large
Corley Carpenter
East Texas Baptist University

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today