Diamond Kinetic Sports Attack Legacy Event Management Traveling Teams Diamond USSSA Easton PGF Scrapyard Netting Professionals

A | C | D | F | G | H | I | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W

Alabama
Alabama
7A – Hewitt-Trussville
6A – Buckhorn
5A – Hayden
4A – Alabama Christian
3A – Wicksburg
2A – G.W. Long
1A – Mars Hill Bible

AlaskaAlaska
Division I – East Anchorage
Division II – Sitka

ArizonaArizona
6A – O'Connor
5A – Ironwood Ridge
4A – Salpointe Catholic
3A – Sabino
2A – Camp Verde
1A – Ray

ArkansasArkansas
6A – Cabot
5A – Sheridan
4A – Pottsville
3A – Rose Bud
2A – Quitman
1A – Taylor

California
CIF Central Coast Section
CIF Central Coast Section
Open Division – Archbishop Mitty
Division I – Aragon
Division II – Pioneer

CIF Central SectionCIF Central Section
Division I – Stockdale
Division II – Kingsburg
Division III – Templeton
Division IV – Washington Union
Division V – Kern Valley
Division VI – Central Valley Christian

CIF Oakland Section
Final Four – Oakland Tech

CIF Sac-Joaquin Section SectionCIF Sac-Joaquin Section Section
Division I – Whitney
Division II – Vacaville
Division III – Oakdale
Division IV – Ripon
Division V – Escalon
Division VI – Woodland Christian
Division VII - Stone Ridge Christian

CIF San Francisco SectionCIF San Francisco Section
Playoffs - Lowell

CIF Southern Section
Division 1 – Norco
Division 2 – Cypress
Division 3 – Crescent Valley
Division 4 – Gondinez
Division 5 – Louisville
Division 6 - Nordhoff
Division 7 – Western Christian

CIF Los Angeles City Section
Open - El Camino Real
Division I – Chavez
Division II – Harbor Teacher
Division III – Gardena
Division IV – Canoga Park

CIF San Diego SectionCIF San Diego Section
Open Division – Mater De Catholic
Division I – Scripps Ranch
Division II – Mission Hills
Division III – Mission Bay
Division IV – Mission Vista
Division V – Montgomery

NCS/Les Schwab TiresNCS/Les Schwab Tires
Division I – Foothill
Division II – Bishop O'Dowd
Division III – Marin Catholic
Division IV – McKinleyville
Division V – Hoopa Valley
Division VI - South Fork

Northern Section CIFNorthern Section CIF
Division 2/3 - Chico 
Division 4 - Sutter
Division 5 - East Nicolaus
Division 6 - Fall River

Colorado (FALL)
5A – Legend
4A – Holy Family
3A – Strasburg

ConnecticutConnecticut
Class LL – Southington
Class L – Masuk
Class M – Waterford
Class S – Somers

Delaware
DIAA State Tournament – Smyrna

Florida
9A – Park Vista
8A – Winter Springs
7A – Lake Region
6A – Sebring
5A – Coral Spring Charter
4A – Trinity Christian Academy
3A – Admiral Farragut
2A – Academy at the Lakes
1A – Trenton

Georgia (FALL)
AAAAAAA – East Coweta
AAAAAA – Harrison
AAAAA –Locust Grove
AAAA – Heritage
AAA –Franklin County
AA – Social Circle
A Public – Gordon Lee
A Private –Wesleyan
GICAA Division I– Fullingon Academy

Hawai'i
Division I – 'Iolani
Division II – Saint Francis

IdahoIdaho
5A – Mt. View
4A – Bishop Kelly
3A – Filer
2A – Malad
1A – Kendrick

Illinois
4A – Huntley
3A – Sycamore
2A – Beecher
1A – Goreville

IndianaIndiana
4A – Center Grove
3A – New Palestine
2A – Bremen
1A – Indianapolis Lutheran

Iowa (SUMMER)
4A - July 26
3A - July 26
2A - July 26
1A - July 26

KansasKansas
6A – Lawrence-Free State
5A – Tecumseh-Shawnee
4A – Augusta
3A –Frontenac
2-1A – Pittsburg-St. Mary's Colgan

Kentucky
KHSAA State Tournament – Male 
KCAA – Highlands 

LouisianaLouisiana
5A – St. Amant
4A – West Ouachita 
3A – Brusly
2A – Mangham
1A – Oak Grove 
B – Holden
C – Plainview
Division I – St. Mary's Dominican
Division II – Archbishop Hannan
Division III – Notre Dame
Division IV – Catholic of Pointe Coupee
Division V – Claiborne Christian 

Maine
A – Scarborough
B – Brewer
C – Madison
D – Penobscot Valley

Maryland
4A – Sherwood
3A – Huntingtown
2A – La Plata
1A – Bohemia
IAAM A- Archbishop Spalding
IAAM B- St. Paul's Girls
IAAM C- Our Lady of Mount Carmel 

Massachusetts
Division 1 – June 22
Division 2 – June 22
Division 3 – June 22

Michigan
Division 1 – Warren Regina 
Division 2 – Escanaba
Division 3 – Millington
Division 4 – Unionville-Sebewaing 

Minnesota
Class AAAA – Maple Grove
Class AAA – Northfield 
Class AA – Lourdes
Class A – Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian 

Mississippi
6A – DeSoto Central
5A – Neshoba Central
4A – Newton County
3A – South Pontotoc
2A – Philadelphia
1A – Vardaman
MAIS Fall 4A – Briarfield Academy
MAIS Fall 3A – Clinton Christian Academy 
MAIS Fall 2A – Leake Academy
MAIS Fall 1A – Parklane Academy 

Missouri
Fall Class 4 – Blue Springs South
Fall Class 3 – Mexico
Fall Class 2 – Bowling Green
Fall Class 1 – Maysville
Spring Class 1 – Lincoln 

Nebraska (FALL)
Class A – Lincoln Southwest
Class B – Elkhorn
Class C – Wayne

NevadaNevada
Class 4A – Shadow Ridge 
Class 3A – Pahrump Valley
Class 2A – Needles
Class 1A – Pahranagat Valley 

New HampshireNew Hampshire
Division I – Exeter
Division II – Stark
Division III – Hopkinton
Division IV – Wilton-Lyndeborough 

New JerseyNew Jersey
Group 4 – Grove Highstown
Group 3 – Middletown North
Group 2 – North Ramsey
Group 1 – Cedar Grove
Non-Public A – Donovan Catholic
Non-Public B – Immaculate Conception 

New Mexico
6A – Rio Rancho
5A – Artesia 
4A – Cobre 
3A-1A - Loving 

New YorkNew York
Class AA – Corning- Painted Post 
Class A – Williamsville- North Syracuse
Class B – Ardsley
Class C – Edison
Class D – Deposit 
PSAL AA – Tottenville
PSAL A – Brooklyn Tech
PSAL B – Columbus 
PSAL C – Morrisania
NYSAIS – Poly Prep Country Day
CHSAA- St. Anthony's  

North Carolina
4A – South Caldwell
3A – Eastern Alamance
2A – West Stanly
1A – North Stokes
NCCSA 2A – Union Grove Christian
NCSSA 1A – New Manna Christian
NCISAA 1A – Cape Fear Christian Academy 
NCISAA 3A – Hickory Grove Christian 
NCISAA 4A – Cannon 

North Dakota
Class A – West Fargo
Class B – Central Cass

Ohio
Division I – Louisville
Division II – Johnathan Alder 
Division III – Champion
Division IV – Antwerp

Oklahoma (FALL)
Class 6A – Westmoore
Class 5A – Carl Albert
Class 4A – Tuttle
Class 3A –Tishomingo
Class 2A – Dale
Class B– Kiowa
Class 1A – Amber-Pocasset

OregonOregon
6A – Sheldon
5A – Ridgeview
4A – La Grande
3A – Clatskanie
2A-1A – North Douglas 

Pennsylvania
Class AAAAAA – Central Dauphin
Class AAAAA – Penn Trafford
Class AAAA – West Perry
Class AAA – Pine Grove Area
Class AA – Frazier
Class A – Williams Valley 

Rhode IslandRhode Island
Division 1 – La Salle Academy (Providence)
Division 2 – South Kingstown (Wakefield)
Division 3 – Ponaganset (North Scituate) 

South Carolina
Class 5A – Lexington
Class 4A – Hartsville
Class 3A – Battery Creek (Beaufort)
Class 2A – Ninety Six
Class 1A – Dixie (Due West(
SCISA 3A – Cardinal Newman (Columbia)
SCISA 2A – Marlboro Academy (Bennettsville)
SCISA 1A – Dorchester Academy (St. George)

South Dakota (FALL)
Class A – Roosevelt
Class B – West Central

TennesseeTennessee
Class AAA – Jefferson County 
Class AA – Forrest (Chapel Hill)
Class A – Columbia Academy (Columbia)
Division II Class AA – Baylor (Chattanooga) 
Division II Class A – King's Academy (Seymour) 

Texas
6A – Katy
5A – Angleton
4A – Hargrave (Huffman)
3A – Rains (Emory)
2A – Crawford
1A – D' Hanis
TAPPS Div. 1 – St. Argnes Academy (Houston)
TAPPS Div. 2 – Lutheran South Academy (Houston)
TAPPS Div. 3 – Reicher Catholic (Waco)
TAPPS Div. 4 – St. Paul (Shiner)
Southwest Prep – Episcopal (Bellaire) 

Utah
6A – Herriman (West Herriman)
5A – West (Salt Lake City)
4A – Tooele 
3A – Grantsville
2A - Enterprise
 
Vermont
Division 1 – Bellows Free Academy (St. Albans)
Division 2 – Mt. Abraham (Bristol)
Division 3 – White River Valley (Royalton)
Division 4 – West Rutland 

Virginia
6A – South County
5A – Stone Bridge
4A – Byrd
3A – Liberty
2A – Richlands
1A – Auburn
VISAA 3 – Bishop O' Connell
VISAA 2 – Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
VISAA 1 – Kenston Forest 

WashingtonWashington
4A – Jackson (Mill Creek)
3A – Garfield (Seattle)
2A – Woodland
2B – Montesano
1A – Adna
1B – Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City)

West VirginiaWest Virginia
AAA – Hurricane
AA – Hoover (Clendenin)
A – Sherman (Seth) 

Wisconsin
Division 1 –Oshkosh North (Oshkosh)
Division 2 – Seymour
Division 3 – Poynette
Division 4 – Horicon
Division 5 - Belmont 

Keep Your Coaching Pitch Perfect.

Clell Wade BlueStar MaxPreps Bownet Blast

For Those Who Know Even
Days Off Are Days On.

Learn About The Perks And Join NFCA Today.

Benefits Join Today